Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»36th Tour de Normandie (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:12 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team753:23:503:23:50
212+0:45 Mora SebastiánTeam Raleigh GAC 28Team Raleigh GAC32,,0:00
313+0:45 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget11,,0:00
41+0:00 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
58+0:26 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
63+0:03 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
716+0:58 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
87+0:17 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
934+5:27 Corbel Erwann 24,,0:00
1041+8:28 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
1118+1:03 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:00
1264+19:12 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
1310+0:44 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
1414+0:46 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:00
1511+0:44 Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,0:00
1617+1:01 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
1719+1:23 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 26Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:00
1815+0:57 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:00
192+0:03 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
206+0:12 Kowalski Dylan 22,,0:00
2121+2:59 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
224+0:08 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
239+0:27 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
2439+7:52 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
2549+11:53 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:070:07
2642+9:39 Brenterch Erwan 30,,0:07
2760+16:53 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction0:090:09
2832+5:16 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:09
2950+12:13 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles0:110:11
3044+10:10 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:180:18
3162+18:19 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:230:23
3220+1:57 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:260:26
3325+4:04 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:340:34
3435+5:35 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team0:440:44
3523+3:59 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2:352:35
3637+6:11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto3:003:00
3728+4:20 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,3:00
3838+6:34 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,3:00
3946+10:55 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,3:00
4022+3:44 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,3:00
4136+6:00 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,3:00
4229+4:36 Ourselin Paul 21,,3:00
4327+4:20 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,3:00
4424+3:59 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,3:00
4547+11:02 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor,,3:00
4640+8:06 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,3:00
4786+34:34 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:00
4845+10:44 Leplingard Antoine 21,,3:00
4926+4:07 Patoux Cyrille 30,,3:00
5030+4:39 Boulo MatthieuTeam Raleigh GAC 26Team Raleigh GAC,,3:00
5157+15:31 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U233:073:07
5278+27:54 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT,,3:07
5331+4:46 Rivière David 21,,3:07
5477+27:04 Raid Risto 25,,3:07
5533+5:20 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:07
5665+19:43 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team4:234:23
5743+9:41 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,4:23
5851+12:36 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,4:23
5988+40:19 Koch MichelRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team10:0010:00
6085+34:17 SÁnchez Rubén 22,,10:00
6184+32:16 Aguero Juanjo 22,,10:00
6292+52:48 Escritt JackTeam Raleigh GAC 18Team Raleigh GAC,,10:00
6361+17:58 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,10:00
6470+22:18 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,10:00
6568+22:04 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:00
6674+23:58 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,10:00
6748+11:17 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,10:00
6871+22:18 Van Haverbeke Julien 20,,10:00
6981+31:04 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,10:00
7053+13:47 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT,,10:00
7179+27:57 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,10:00
7266+21:40 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 28Team Kuota-Lotto,,10:00
7382+31:34 Guillot Kévin 24,,10:00
7475+25:03 Hepworth RichardTeam Raleigh GAC 29Team Raleigh GAC,,10:00
7572+22:41 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,10:00
7663+18:23 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,10:00
7759+16:04 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,10:00
7883+31:44 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,10:00
7967+21:45 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,10:00
8069+22:16 Kneisky MorganTeam Raleigh GAC 28Team Raleigh GAC,,10:00
8158+15:39 Klaris Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:2710:27
8276+25:19 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team11:0111:01
8354+14:44 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 35Team Joker - Byggtorget11:2811:28
8473+23:43 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,11:28
8589+42:48 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,11:28
8655+14:45 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,11:28
8756+15:06 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,11:28
8880+29:24 Pym GeorgeTeam Raleigh GAC 21Team Raleigh GAC,,11:28
8952+13:09 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,11:28
9087+39:00 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team11:5411:54
9191+50:16 Ovett FreddySEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy21:4521:45
9290+49:40 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,21:45
9393+1:05:10 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,21:45
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Landaburu Senen 19,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Rulliere Melvin 26,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Gunman TaylorMadison Genesis  25Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Clausen PatrickRiwal Platform Cycling Team 25Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Bacon Romain 26,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Piry Christopher 23,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Lamoisson Morgan 27,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Rasmussen AlexColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Ermenault Corentin 20,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Guerin Camille 21,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Bomme Clément 23,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Sørensen JimmiColoQuick CULT 25ColoQuick CULT,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Intziarte Unai 24,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Grivell-mellor LukeJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Mottier Justin 22,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 25:27:54 Inoue KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 25:27:54 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNS+ - 25:27:54 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles4025 25:27:54 25:27:54
23▲1 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles30180:030:03
32▼1 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2514,,0:03
44- Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team20110:080:08
57▲2 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team1580:120:12
65▼1 Kowalski Dylan 22106,,0:12
76▼1 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke540:170:17
88- Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction330:260:26
99- Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 320:270:27
1010- Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23310:440:44
1111- Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,0:44
1215▲3 Mora SebastiánTeam Raleigh GAC 28Team Raleigh GAC0:450:45
1314▲1 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:45
1412▼2 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget0:460:46
1516▲1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget0:570:57
1617▲1 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:580:58
1719▲2 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:011:01
1820▲2 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:031:03
1926▲7 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 26Team Joker - Byggtorget1:231:23
2028▲8 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:571:57
2136▲15 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 2:592:59
2213▼9 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3:443:44
2327▲4 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke3:593:59
2418▼6 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,3:59
2541▲16 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team4:044:04
2621▼5 Patoux Cyrille 304:074:07
2724▼3 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U234:204:20
2825▼3 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,4:20
2929- Ourselin Paul 214:364:36
3031▲1 Boulo MatthieuTeam Raleigh GAC 26Team Raleigh GAC4:394:39
3130▼1 Rivière David 214:464:46
3248▲16 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team5:165:16
3334▲1 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles5:205:20
3453▲19 Corbel Erwann 245:275:27
3547▲12 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team5:355:35
3637▲1 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke6:006:00
3738▲1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto6:116:11
3843▲5 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy6:346:34
3958▲19 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U237:527:52
4049▲9 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke8:068:06
4164▲23 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238:288:28
4265▲23 Brenterch Erwan 309:399:39
4351▲8 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team9:419:41
4466▲22 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team10:1010:10
4556▲11 Leplingard Antoine 2110:4410:44
4659▲13 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto10:5510:55
4761▲14 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor11:0211:02
4823▼25 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:1711:17
4969▲20 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:5311:53
5073▲23 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles12:1312:13
5162▲11 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team 29Riwal Platform Cycling Team12:3612:36
5232▼20 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget13:0913:09
5346▼7 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT13:4713:47
5439▼15 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 35Team Joker - Byggtorget14:4414:44
5540▼15 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor14:4514:45
5645▼11 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction15:0615:06
5781▲24 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2315:3115:31
5850▼8 Klaris Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy15:3915:39
5954▼5 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction16:0416:04
6088▲28 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction16:5316:53
6160▼1 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy17:5817:58
6289▲27 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:1918:19
6363- Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team18:2318:23
6494▲30 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team19:1219:12
6586▲21 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team19:4319:43
6667▲1 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 28Team Kuota-Lotto21:4021:40
6768▲1 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør21:4521:45
6874▲6 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team22:0422:04
6976▲7 Kneisky MorganTeam Raleigh GAC 28Team Raleigh GAC22:1622:16
7078▲8 Nielsen Jesper OdgaardColoQuick CULT 31ColoQuick CULT22:1822:18
7179▲8 Van Haverbeke Julien 20,,22:18
7282▲10 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team22:4122:41
7375▲2 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør23:4323:43
7483▲9 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto23:5823:58
7585▲10 Hepworth RichardTeam Raleigh GAC 29Team Raleigh GAC25:0325:03
7684▲8 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team25:1925:19
77102▲25 Raid Risto 2527:0427:04
78104▲26 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT27:5427:54
7991▲12 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto27:5727:57
8090▲10 Pym GeorgeTeam Raleigh GAC 21Team Raleigh GAC29:2429:24
8196▲15 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy31:0431:04
8297▲15 Guillot Kévin 2431:3431:34
8398▲15 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles31:4431:44
8499▲15 Aguero Juanjo 2232:1632:16
85103▲18 SÁnchez Rubén 2234:1734:17
86112▲26 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 34:3434:34
87105▲18 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team39:0039:00
88109▲21 Koch MichelRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team40:1940:19
89111▲22 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:4842:48
90106▲16 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 49:4049:40
91108▲17 Ovett FreddySEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy50:1650:16
92113▲21 Escritt JackTeam Raleigh GAC 18Team Raleigh GAC52:4852:48
93114▲21 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team1:05:101:05:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team118+25
22- Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke71+8
33- Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction69+12
45▲1 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre53+10
54▼1 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles45+2
69▲3 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles44+15
77- Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy38+3
810▲2 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team37+9
918▲9 Mora SebastiánTeam Raleigh GAC 28Team Raleigh GAC36+20
106▼4 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team35-
1111- Kowalski Dylan 2231+5
1215▲3 Corbel Erwann 2425+7
1324▲11 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget25+16
1412▼2 Patoux Cyrille 3025-
1513▼2 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22-
1614▼2 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 21-
1716▼1 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget20+2
1817▼1 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2317-
1919- Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 15+1
2020- Leplingard Antoine 2114-
2134▲13 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2311+6
2222- Brenterch Erwan 3010-
2332▲9 Raid Risto 2510+5
2423▼1 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 35Team Joker - Byggtorget10-
2525- Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget9-
2626- Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction9-
2727- Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team9-
2828- Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto7-
2929- Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 28Team Kuota-Lotto7-
3030- Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6-
31- Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5+5
3249▲17 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team5+4
3335▲2 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team5-
3436▲2 Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 4-
3537▲2 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction4-
36- Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U233+3
3738▲1 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor3-
3840▲2 Klaris Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3-
39- Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT3+3
4041▲1 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3-
4142▲1 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team3-
42- de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2+2
4343- Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget2-
4444- Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør2-
4546▲1 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1-
46- Boulo MatthieuTeam Raleigh GAC 26Team Raleigh GAC1+1
4747- Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team1-
4848- Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team31+1
22- Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team25-
33- Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15-
44- Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14-
55- Brenterch Erwan 3014-
66- Leplingard Antoine 2112+1
78▲1 Klaris Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9-
89▲1 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction6-
910▲1 SÁnchez Rubén 226-
1012▲2 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles5-
11- Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 26Team Joker - Byggtorget5+5
12- de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke5+5
1313- Stewart ThomasMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis 4-
14- Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4+4
1514▼1 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team4-
1615▼1 Ovett FreddySEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy4-
1716▼1 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team3-
1817▼1 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3-
19- Boulo MatthieuTeam Raleigh GAC 26Team Raleigh GAC3+3
2018▼2 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 35Team Joker - Byggtorget3-
21- Kneisky MorganTeam Raleigh GAC 28Team Raleigh GAC3+3
2220▼2 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2-
2321▼2 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team2-
2419▼5 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction2-
25- Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor2+2
26- Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction2+2
2722▼5 Raid Risto 252-
28- Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT2+2
2923▼6 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget1-
3025▼5 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team1-
3124▼7 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT1-
3226▼6 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:08 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team 25:28:02 25:28:02
22-6+0:12 Kowalski Dylan 220:040:04
33-9+0:27 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 0:190:19
44-10+0:44 Shaw James Lotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U230:360:36
57▲213+0:45 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget0:370:37
65▼114+0:46 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget0:380:38
78▲116+0:58 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:500:50
810▲217+1:01 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:530:53
96▼322+3:44 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3:363:36
109▼124+3:59 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor3:513:51
1111-27+4:20 Deltombe KevinLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U234:124:12
1212-29+4:36 Ourselin Paul 214:284:28
1313-31+4:46 Rivière David 214:384:38
1421▲735+5:35 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team5:275:27
1515-37+6:11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto6:036:03
1617▲138+6:34 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy6:266:26
1726▲939+7:52 Goolaerts MichaelLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U237:447:44
1829▲1141+8:28 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238:208:20
1924▲545+10:44 Leplingard Antoine 2110:3610:36
2028▲847+11:02 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor10:5410:54
2131▲1049+11:53 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:4511:45
2232▲1050+12:13 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles12:0512:05
2320▼353+13:47 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT13:3913:39
2416▼855+14:45 Dunne ConorJLT Condor 24JLT Condor14:3714:37
2519▼656+15:06 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction14:5814:58
2637▲1157+15:31 Planckaert EmielLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2315:2315:23
2722▼558+15:39 Klaris Magnus BakSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy15:3115:31
2823▼559+16:04 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction15:5615:56
2927▼261+17:58 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy17:5017:50
3042▲1262+18:19 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:1118:11
3146▲1564+19:12 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team19:0419:04
3240▲865+19:43 Gregaard JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team19:3519:35
3330▼367+21:45 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør21:3721:37
3433▼168+22:04 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team21:5621:56
3536▲171+22:18 Van Haverbeke Julien 2022:1022:10
3634▼273+23:43 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør23:3523:35
3738▲174+23:58 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto23:5023:50
3839▲176+25:19 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team25:1125:11
3952▲1378+27:54 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT27:4627:46
4044▲479+27:57 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto27:4927:49
4143▲280+29:24 Pym GeorgeTeam Raleigh GAC 21Team Raleigh GAC29:1629:16
4248▲681+31:04 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy30:5630:56
4349▲682+31:34 Guillot Kévin 2431:2631:26
4450▲684+32:16 Aguero Juanjo 2232:0832:08
4551▲685+34:17 SÁnchez Rubén 2234:0934:09
4657▲1186+34:34 Morabito MassimoLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 34:2634:26
4753▲687+39:00 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team38:5238:52
4856▲889+42:48 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42:4042:40
4955▲691+50:16 Ovett FreddySEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy50:0850:08
5058▲892+52:48 Escritt JackTeam Raleigh GAC 18Team Raleigh GAC52:4052:40
5159▲893+1:05:10 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team1:05:021:05:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Joker - Byggtorget  76:25:33 76:25:33
22- Rabobank Development Team 0:170:17
33- Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:440:44
44- Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 3:323:32
56▲1 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 4:084:08
6- Lotto Soudal 5:145:14
75▼2 An Post Chain Reaction 6:286:28
814▲6 V C Rouen 15:0915:09
98▼1 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 15:1215:12
1017▲7 Leopard Pro Cycling  16:2416:24
119▼2 V C Pays De Loudeac 19:0619:06
1211▼1 Team Raleigh GAC 20:1820:18
1320▲7 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22:2622:26
1410▼4 SEG Racing Academy 23:0523:05
1512▼3 Team Kuota-Lotto 25:4225:42
1615▼1 Riwal Platform Cycling Team 26:0526:05
1713▼4 JLT Condor 27:4727:47
1816▼2 ColoQuick CULT 36:2836:28
1922▲3 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 1:03:581:03:58
2023▲3 Germany 1:23:401:23:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 27th March 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Tour de Normandie logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdenormandiecycliste.fr/
www.twitter.com/tourdenormandie
www.facebook.com/tourdenormandiecycliste
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11727 sec.