The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 7 | 5 | 3:33:16 | ||
2 | 8 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 13 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 11 | +0:27 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 93 | +22:22 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 28 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 96 | +23:47 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 15 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 20 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 72 | +15:48 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 74 | +15:51 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 27 | +0:53 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 21 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 6 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 31 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 5 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 73 | +15:51 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:53 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 100 | +26:49 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 33 | +0:53 | - | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 52 | +8:00 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 32 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 53 | +8:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 7 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 25 | +0:53 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 30 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 14 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 104 | +28:21 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 63 | +12:26 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 48 | +6:52 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 3 | +0:03 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 64 | +12:26 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 46 | +6:43 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 103 | +27:22 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 83 | +19:20 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 75 | +15:51 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 71 | +15:41 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 50 | +6:54 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 26 | +0:53 | - | GC | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 16 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 44 | +6:43 | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 35 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 49 | +6:54 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 57 | +11:33 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 62 | +12:24 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 111 | +31:28 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 43 | +6:43 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 45 | +6:43 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 36 | +0:53 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 88 | +21:59 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 37 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 47 | +6:43 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 31 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 17 | +0:50 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 39 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 18 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 80 | +17:55 | - | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
65 | 40 | +4:34 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 3:41 | ||||
66 | 85 | +20:47 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
67 | 89 | +22:07 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
68 | 41 | +4:45 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 3:41 | ||||
69 | 76 | +16:07 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 3:41 | ||||
70 | 92 | +22:20 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 3:41 | ||||
71 | 55 | +10:24 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 3:41 | ||||
72 | 90 | +22:08 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 3:41 | ||||
73 | 81 | +17:58 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 3:41 | ||||
74 | 105 | +28:35 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 3:41 | ||||
75 | 77 | +16:23 | - | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
76 | 126 | +57:11 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
77 | 99 | +25:58 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
78 | 51 | +6:54 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
79 | 102 | +26:58 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
80 | 38 | +1:04 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
81 | 34 | +0:53 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 2 | +0:01 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 42 | +6:12 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5:08 5:08 | ||||||
84 | 95 | +23:33 | - | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 5:08 | ||||
85 | 108 | +30:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 5:08 | ||||||
86 | 54 | +8:49 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 5:08 | ||||||
87 | 86 | +21:02 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5:11 5:11 | ||||||
88 | 82 | +19:02 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 5:11 | ||||||
89 | 65 | +12:29 | - | GC | 23 | 5:13 5:13 | ||||||
90 | 56 | +11:00 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 5:24 5:24 | ||||
91 | 97 | +24:33 | - | TT | 23 | 5:36 5:36 | ||||||
92 | 112 | +31:32 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 5:36 | ||||||
93 | 70 | +14:39 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 5:36 | ||||
94 | 110 | +31:28 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 8:30 8:30 | ||||
95 | 66 | +12:33 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 8:30 | ||||
96 | 120 | +38:22 | - | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 8:44 8:44 | ||||
97 | 60 | +12:02 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 10:53 10:53 | ||||
98 | 106 | +29:27 | - | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 10:53 | ||||
99 | 98 | +24:46 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 10:53 | ||||
100 | 122 | +40:19 | - | Sprint | ATKINS George Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 10:53 | ||||
101 | 61 | +12:10 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | ,, 10:53 | ||||
102 | 87 | +21:15 | - | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | 30 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 10:53 | ||||
103 | 94 | +22:53 | - | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 10:53 | ||||
104 | 118 | +33:23 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 10:53 | ||||
105 | 101 | +26:55 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 10:53 | ||||
106 | 115 | +32:22 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 10:53 | ||||
107 | 113 | +31:34 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 20 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 10:53 | ||||
108 | 116 | +32:34 | - | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 10:53 | ||||
109 | 58 | +11:46 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 10:53 | ||||
110 | 91 | +22:20 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 10:53 | ||||
111 | 107 | +29:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
112 | 78 | +17:36 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
113 | 121 | +38:25 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 10:53 | ||||
114 | 124 | +44:16 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
115 | 109 | +30:33 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
116 | 114 | +31:36 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
117 | 84 | +19:49 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 10:53 | ||||
118 | 117 | +32:58 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
119 | 125 | +52:21 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
120 | 79 | +17:36 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
121 | 59 | +11:54 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 10:53 | ||||||
122 | 69 | +14:33 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 11:59 11:59 | ||||
123 | 68 | +13:03 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 11:59 | ||||
124 | 67 | +12:52 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 11:59 | ||||||
125 | 123 | +42:24 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 11:59 | ||||||
126 | 119 | +37:31 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 11:59 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 1 | 22:08:24 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 31 | Madison Genesis | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | GC | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EISING Tijmen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||||
40 | 25 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||||
43 | 53 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
44 | 55 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 6:43 | .. | |||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 6:43 | .. | |||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 6:43 | .. | |||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 6:43 | .. | |||
48 | 61 | ▲13 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
49 | 62 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:54 | .. | |||||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 6:54 | .. | |||
52 | 66 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
53 | 67 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | - | GC | 21 | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |||
57 | 72 | ▲15 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |||
58 | 33 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
59 | 41 | ▼18 | - | TT | 28 | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||||
60 | 47 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
61 | 48 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 28 | Madison Genesis | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||
64 | 76 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 12:26 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | - | GC | 23 | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||||
66 | 51 | ▼15 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
67 | 37 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | 28 | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||||
68 | 46 | ▼22 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
69 | 49 | ▼20 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
71 | 84 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | 15:51 15:51 | .. | |||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 15:51 | .. | |||
75 | 88 | ▲13 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 15:51 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 16:07 16:07 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
78 | 58 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 23 | 17:36 17:36 | .. | |||||
79 | 59 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:36 | .. | |||||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | - | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 19:20 19:20 | .. | |||
84 | 68 | ▼16 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 19:49 19:49 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | - | GC | 22 | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |||||
87 | 70 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | 30 | Team ColoQuick | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
88 | 109 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22:07 22:07 | .. | |||||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
91 | 71 | ▼20 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22:20 22:20 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 22:20 | .. | |||
93 | 111 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22:22 22:22 | .. | |||
94 | 73 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
95 | 92 | ▼3 | - | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |||
96 | 114 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 22 | 23:47 23:47 | .. | |||||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |||||
98 | 81 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |||
100 | 119 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 24 | 26:49 26:49 | .. | |||||
101 | 90 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | 26:55 26:55 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 26:58 26:58 | .. | |||
103 | 120 | ▲17 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 27:22 27:22 | .. | |||
104 | 122 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 19 | 28:21 28:21 | .. | |||||
105 | 115 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 28:35 28:35 | .. | |||
106 | 95 | ▼11 | - | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 29:27 29:27 | .. | |||
107 | 96 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 29:32 29:32 | .. | |||||
108 | 116 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |||||
109 | 101 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 25 | 30:33 30:33 | .. | |||||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31:28 31:28 | .. | |||
111 | 126 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 31:28 | .. | |||||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 21 | 31:32 31:32 | .. | |||||
113 | 102 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 20 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 31:34 31:34 | .. | |||
114 | 103 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 31:36 31:36 | .. | |||||
115 | 104 | ▼11 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 32:22 32:22 | .. | |||
116 | 106 | ▼10 | - | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | 32:34 32:34 | .. | |||
117 | 110 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 20 | 32:58 32:58 | .. | |||||
118 | 112 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 33:23 33:23 | .. | |||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 37:31 37:31 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | - | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 38:22 38:22 | .. | |||
121 | 121 | - | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 38:25 38:25 | .. | |||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ATKINS George Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | 40:19 40:19 | .. | |||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 42:24 42:24 | .. | |||||
124 | 127 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 44:16 44:16 | .. | |||||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | 52:21 52:21 | .. | |||||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 57:11 57:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 85 | +25 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 78 | +12 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 78 | +16 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 59 | +20 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 55 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 53 | +5 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 53 | +14 | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 40 | +6 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 39 | - | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 39 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 30 | +7 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 28 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | +3 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 23 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 23 | +4 | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | 21 | +8 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | 20 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 18 | - | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 17 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HORTON Tobyn Madison Genesis | 31 | Madison Genesis | 15 | - | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15 | +8 | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 14 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | 13 | - | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11 | +5 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 10 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10 | +2 | |
28 | - | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 34 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
29 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 9 | +9 | ||||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 6 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6 | - | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | - | TT | 28 | 5 | - | |||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 5 | - | |
35 | - | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 5 | +5 | ||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 21 | 5 | - | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 4 | +2 | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3 | - | |
39 | 36 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | - | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
42 | - | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | - | |
44 | 41 | ▼3 | - | GC | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | - | |
45 | - | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | +1 | ||
46 | 42 | ▼4 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 1 | - | |
47 | 43 | ▼4 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1 | - | |
48 | 44 | ▼4 | - | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:08:27 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 22 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | GC | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 6:40 | .. | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | Classic | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 6:40 | .. | |
29 | 37 | ▲8 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:51 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | - | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 6:51 | .. | |
33 | 42 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
34 | 43 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | - | GC | 21 | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |
37 | 21 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
38 | 28 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11:59 11:59 | .. | |
39 | 48 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | GC | 23 | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||
41 | 27 | ▼14 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |
42 | 29 | ▼13 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |
44 | 52 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |
45 | 53 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |
46 | 54 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |
47 | 55 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 15:48 | .. | |
48 | 56 | ▲8 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 15:48 | .. | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 16:04 16:04 | .. | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 22 | Polartec-Kometa | 16:20 16:20 | .. | |
51 | 35 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 23 | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||
52 | 36 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 17:33 | .. | |||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |
54 | 44 | ▼10 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |
55 | 59 | ▲4 | - | GC | 22 | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 20:59 20:59 | .. | |||
57 | 74 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |
58 | 61 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22:05 22:05 | .. | |
60 | 46 | ▼14 | - | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |
61 | 47 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | LYHNE Daniel Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | 22:50 22:50 | .. | |
62 | 60 | ▼2 | - | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |
63 | 77 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 22 | 23:44 23:44 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |
66 | 82 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 24 | 26:46 26:46 | .. | |||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | 26:52 26:52 | .. | |
68 | 73 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 26:55 26:55 | .. | |
69 | 83 | ▲14 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 27:19 27:19 | .. | |
70 | 85 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 19 | 28:18 28:18 | .. | |||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 28:32 28:32 | .. | |
72 | 63 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 21 | 29:29 29:29 | .. | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 30:29 30:29 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31:25 31:25 | .. | |
75 | 88 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 31:25 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 21 | 31:29 31:29 | .. | |||
77 | 67 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 20 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 31:31 31:31 | .. | |
78 | 68 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 21 | 31:33 31:33 | .. | |||
79 | 69 | ▼10 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 32:19 32:19 | .. | |
80 | 71 | ▼9 | - | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | 32:31 32:31 | .. | |
81 | 75 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 20 | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | - | GC | REUTTER Sven Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 37:28 37:28 | .. | |
83 | 86 | ▲3 | - | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 38:19 38:19 | .. | |
84 | 84 | - | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 38:22 38:22 | .. | |
85 | 87 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 42:21 42:21 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 44:13 44:13 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | 52:18 52:18 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 57:08 57:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 50 | - | |||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | 14 | +3 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8 | - | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 7 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 7 | - | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 31 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 4 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | 28 | 4 | - | |||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 4 | +2 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 4 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4 | - | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 2 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 2 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | - | |
20 | - | - | Sprint | TIMMERMANS Justin Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | +1 | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 20 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.45 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:158 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:11
- Vert. meters:957
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: