1 1 +0:00 121
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway 7 5 4:07:06
2 114 +19:58 213
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex 3 2 0:12 0:12
3 2 +0:18 162
Classic 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1 1 0:13 0:13
4 90 +15:53 71
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy 0:32 0:32
5 3 +0:31 144
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:32
6 92 +16:12 23
Sprint 35 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:32
7 98 +16:12 111
Sprint 23 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:32
8 37 +1:00 4
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:32
9 16 +0:44 126
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:32
10 6 +0:39 211
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:32
11 38 +1:00 191
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
12 66 +3:14 142
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:32
13 12 +0:44 33
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 0:32
14 97 +16:12 92
Sprint 23 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:32
15 91 +16:08 204
Sprint 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:32
16 13 +0:44 182
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:32
17 52 +1:14 122
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:32
18 10 +0:43 231
Classic 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:32
19 18 +0:44 163
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:32
20 14 +0:44 233
Sprint 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:32
21 95 +16:12 93
Classic 19 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:32
22 15 +0:44 114
Classic 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:32
23 93 +16:12 55
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:32
24 8 +0:42 101
Classic 23 Madison Genesis ,, 0:32
25 51 +1:14 171
GC 19 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 0:32
26 21 +0:44 123
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:32
27 96 +16:12 245
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:32
28 80 +8:01 246
GC 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:32
29 94 +16:12 195
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
30 68 +4:04 45
Sprint 27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:32
31 5 +0:38 145
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:32
32 49 +1:09 151
Sprint 24 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:32
33 22 +0:44 14
Sprint 22 Team Waoo ,, 0:32
34 54 +1:14 56
GC 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:32
35 7 +0:40 193
GC 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
36 23 +0:44 21
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:32
37 69 +4:04 216
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:32
38 42 +1:01 181
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:32
39 24 +0:44 1
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:32
40 32 +0:44 226
Classic 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:32
41 11 +0:43 32
Sprint 21 Team Coop ,, 0:32
42 17 +0:44 166
Classic 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:32
43 20 +0:44 115
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:32
44 26 +0:44 124
GC 27 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:32
45 102 +16:12 205
TT 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:32
46 53 +1:14 72
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:32
47 75 +5:14 186
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:32
48 9 +0:42 44
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:32
49 62 +2:05 73
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:32
50 39 +1:01 5
Sprint 31 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:32
51 25 +0:44 53
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:32
52 36 +0:58 215
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:32
53 85 +10:43 222
GC 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:32
54 31 +0:44 113
GC 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:32
55 33 +0:44 165
Climber 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:32
56 63 +2:19 185
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:32
57 40 +1:01 2
Sprint 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:32
58 61 +1:44 116
GC 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:32
59 120 +23:12 156
TT 22 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:32
60 45 +1:01 206
Sprint 28 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:32
61 27 +0:44 84
Sprint 32 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:32
62 56 +1:14 202
Sprint 26 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:32
63 73 +4:57 194
Climber 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
64 30 +0:44 83
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:32
65 4 +0:36 91
Sprint 25 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:32
66 82 +10:21 54
Classic 29 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:32
67 60 +1:38 235
Sprint 22 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:32
68 29 +0:44 96
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:32
69 28 +0:44 223
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:32
70 50 +1:09 242
TT 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:32
71 78 +7:01 203
Sprint 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:32
72 99 +16:12 62
Sprint 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:32
73 59 +1:32 52
Climber 24 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:32
74 87 +13:19 232
Sprint 22 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:32
75 67 +3:14 192
GC 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
76 41 +1:01 154
Sprint 23 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:32
77 70 +4:04 13
Sprint 24 Team Waoo ,, 0:32
78 43 +1:01 25
GC 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:32
79 105 +16:37 94
Classic 21 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:32
80 44 +1:01 184
TT 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:32
81 77 +6:26 234
GC 26 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:32
82 113 +19:42 196
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
83 100 +16:12 243
GC 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:32
84 55 +1:14 141
Sprint 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:32
85 34 +0:44 -
TT 25 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:32
86 119 +21:52 61
Sprint 36 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:32
87 79 +7:01 24
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:32
88 35 +0:44 105
Sprint 21 Madison Genesis ,, 0:32
89 46 +1:01 125
GC 27 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:32
90 81 +8:36 244
TT 26 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:32
91 101 +16:12 26
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:32
92 47 +1:01 41
TT 29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:32
93 58 +1:26 136
GC 24 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:32
94 84 +10:31 236
Classic 21 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:32
95 115 +20:25 175
Sprint 20 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 0:32
96 57 +1:14 225
GC 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:32
97 76 +5:14 176
Climber 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 0:32
98 107 +16:37 131
Climber 22 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:32
99 71 +4:04 6
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:32
100 48 +1:01 102
Sprint 28 Madison Genesis ,, 0:32
101 109 +17:08 16
GC 20 Team Waoo ,, 0:32
102 106 +16:37 43
Sprint 32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:32
103 88 +14:01 15
Sprint 22 Team Waoo ,, 0:32
104 64 +2:36 51
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:32
105 74 +4:59 76
TT 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:32
106 72 +4:04 82
Sprint 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:32
107 19 +0:44 241
Sprint 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:32
108 116 +20:25 134
Sprint 32 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:32
109 117 +20:25 35
Sprint 22 Team Coop ,, 0:32
110 108 +16:37 212
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:32
111 118 +20:48 164
Sprint 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:12 1:12
112 111 +18:01 155
Sprint 31 Team ColoQuick 1:56 1:56
113 123 +28:29 112
TT 18 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 2:16 2:16
114 112 +18:21 42
Classic 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 2:16
115 65 +2:45 3
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 2:16
116 110 +18:00 104
Sprint 29 Madison Genesis 2:48 2:48
117 124 +31:39 135
Sprint 24 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 2:48
118 83 +10:22 153
TT 19 Team ColoQuick 3:17 3:17
119 86 +10:59 75
TT 20 SEG Racing Academy 4:09 4:09
120 89 +15:49 106
Sprint 28 Madison Genesis 4:12 4:12
121 128 +32:08 46
Sprint 26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 16:03 16:03
122 126 +31:43 132
Sprint 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 16:03
123 130 +33:18 174
Classic 19 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 16:03
124 104 +16:15 221
Sprint 18 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:03
125 134 +51:10 11
Sprint 34 Team Waoo ,, 16:03
126 103 +16:13 22
Sprint 26 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 16:03
127 125 +31:43 95
Sprint 23 VC Rouen 76 ,, 16:03
128 127 +31:43 85
Sprint 22 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 16:03
129 122 +26:14 224
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:03
130 121 +24:01 74
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 16:03
131 131 +33:53 66
Climber 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 16:03
132 132 +33:53 183
Climber 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 16:03
133 129 +32:08 65
Sprint 25 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 16:03
134 133 +38:43 161
Sprint 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 16:03
DNF 143
Sprint 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 81
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 86
Sprint 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 103
Sprint 28 Madison Genesis -
DNS 146
Sprint OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNS 34
Sprint 19 Team Coop -
DNS 36
Sprint 23 Team Coop -