Debutants
Mirre Knaven is the youngest debutant in Tour de Normandie Féminin in 2023. There are 129 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KNAVEN Mirre | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18y + 211d |
2 | KOPECKÝ Julia | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 18y + 219d |
3 | BARTHELS Layla | Luxembourg | 18y + 308d |
4 | VAN DER WOLF Babette | Lifeplus Wahoo | 18y + 322d |
5 | AINTILA Wilma | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 18y + 339d |
6 | GARCÍA Lucía | Zaaf Cycling Team | 18y + 356d |
7 | MUL Malwina | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 19y + 17d |
8 | TRÉGOUËT Maurène | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 19y + 17d |
9 | PELLEGRINI Francesca | UAE Development Team | 19y + 25d |
10 | WENZEL Liv | Luxembourg | 19y + 68d |
11 | CAUDERA Beatrice | UAE Development Team | 19y + 108d |
12 | ZWAAN Sophia | UAE Development Team | 19y + 109d |
13 | GEURTS Mijntje | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 19y + 143d |
14 | MACPHERSON Makayla | Human Powered Health | 19y + 181d |
15 | CUMMINS Olivia | DNA Pro Cycling | 19y + 223d |
16 | MASURE Fien | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19y + 257d |
17 | BOULAIS Flavie | Cofidis Women Team | 19y + 284d |
18 | SCHREIBER Marie | Luxembourg | 19y + 334d |
19 | ARENS Maureen | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 19y + 335d |
20 | KNAVEN Senne | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 20y + 50d |
21 | TVEIT Nora | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20y + 88d |
22 | MILETTE Laury | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 20y + 117d |
23 | TOWERS Alice | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20y + 156d |
24 | LIBOREAU Lucie | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20y + 191d |
25 | ANGUELA Eva | Zaaf Cycling Team | 20y + 279d |
26 | LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 20y + 307d |
27 | DESGAGNÉS Adèle | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 20y + 331d |
28 | MICHOTTE Maelle | Baloise-WB Ladies | 20y + 334d |
29 | BRADBURY Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20y + 340d |
30 | BURLOVÁ Kristýna | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 20y + 357d |
31 | SQUIBAN Maëva | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 20y + 363d |
32 | ERASO Idoia | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21y + 18d |
33 | MOLENAAR Laura | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21y + 19d |
34 | CHRISTIE Henrietta | Human Powered Health | 21y + 53d |
35 | VAN DAM Sarah | DNA Pro Cycling | 21y + 103d |
36 | BARTHELS Maïté | Luxembourg | 21y + 114d |
37 | STERN Léa | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 21y + 173d |
38 | GIELKENS Esmée | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 21y + 186d |
39 | VAN ROOIJEN Eline | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 | 21y + 200d |
40 | VALLIERES Magdeleine | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 21y + 219d |
41 | BERTON Nina | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21y + 226d |
42 | SADOINE Perrine | Baloise-WB Ladies | 21y + 229d |
43 | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana | UAE Development Team | 21y + 230d |
44 | NOOIJEN Lieke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21y + 240d |
45 | GADD Lucy | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21y + 281d |
46 | KERBAOL Cédrine | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 21y + 306d |
47 | GERRITSE Femke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21y + 307d |
48 | FOUQUENET Amandine | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 22y + 26d |
49 | WŁODARCZYK Dominika | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 22y + 49d |
50 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 22y + 66d |
51 | JØRGENSEN Tiril | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 22y + 139d |
52 | TACEY April | Lifeplus Wahoo | 22y + 156d |
53 | PÉLOQUIN Joséphine | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 22y + 181d |
54 | BOSSUYT Shari | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22y + 193d |
55 | BOILARD Simone | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22y + 239d |
56 | LE MOUEL Célia | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 22y + 240d |
57 | MORRICE Alex | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22y + 326d |
58 | RAUWERDA Kaitlyn | DNA Pro Cycling | 22y + 331d |
59 | WIEL Jade | FDJ - SUEZ | 22y + 349d |
60 | ZANETTI Emanuela | Zaaf Cycling Team | 23y + 4d |
61 | MALCOTTI Barbara | Human Powered Health | 23y + 26d |
62 | GRANGIER India | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23y + 71d |
63 | ABGRALL Noémie | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 23y + 106d |
64 | MORICHON Anais | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 23y + 162d |
65 | CARBONARI Anastasia | UAE Development Team | 23y + 187d |
66 | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 23y + 189d |
67 | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria | Lifeplus Wahoo | 23y + 232d |
68 | CASTRIQUE Alana | Cofidis Women Team | 23y + 313d |
69 | ROBERTS Jessica | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 23y + 340d |
70 | RYSZ Kaja | Lifeplus Wahoo | 23y + 341d |
71 | HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24y + 16d |
72 | SCHOENS Quinty | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24y + 33d |
73 | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24y + 43d |
74 | DALE Stine | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 24y + 126d |
75 | BARRERA Anet | DNA Pro Cycling | 24y + 189d |
76 | LAURANCE Typhaine | Lifeplus Wahoo | 24y + 201d |
77 | ALONSO Sandra | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 24y + 210d |
78 | JOUNIER Lucie | Zaaf Cycling Team | 24y + 244d |
79 | ASENCIO Laura | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 24y + 307d |
80 | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 24y + 311d |
81 | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle | FDJ - SUEZ | 24y + 341d |
82 | OSTOLAZA Usoa | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 25y + 20d |
83 | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia | UAE Development Team | 25y + 52d |
84 | BUIJSMAN Nina | Human Powered Health | 25y + 121d |
85 | STANNARD Elizabeth | Zaaf Cycling Team | 25y + 294d |
86 | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25y + 329d |
87 | POMPANON Margot | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 25y + 331d |
88 | ALZINI Martina | Cofidis Women Team | 26y + 35d |
89 | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 26y + 45d |
90 | VERHULST-WILD Gladys | FDJ - SUEZ | 26y + 74d |
91 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin | CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling | 26y + 139d |
92 | TERUEL Alba | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 26y + 212d |
93 | ARMITAGE Megan | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 26y + 217d |
94 | TALBOT Josie | Cofidis Women Team | 26y + 220d |
95 | DOCX Mieke | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 26y + 282d |
96 | PŁOSAJ Nikol | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 26y + 299d |
97 | GUILMAN Victorie | FDJ - SUEZ | 26y + 357d |
98 | VIGIE Margaux | Lifeplus Wahoo | 27y + 239d |
99 | ERAUD Séverine | Cofidis Women Team | 28y + 21d |
100 | JACQUEMIN Louise | Baloise-WB Ladies | 28y + 85d |
101 | JONCHERAY Victoire | Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique | 28y + 145d |
102 | EWERS Veronica | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 28y + 197d |
103 | GRINCZER Natalie | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 29y + 122d |
104 | WILLIAMS Georgia | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 29y + 204d |
105 | WILKOS Katarzyna | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 29y + 219d |
106 | LAIZANE Lija | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 29y + 254d |
107 | DUVAL Eugénie | FDJ - SUEZ | 29y + 318d |
108 | DEMAY Coralie | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 30y + 158d |
109 | FRAIN Nicole | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30y + 205d |
110 | CALVO Tania | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 30y + 274d |
111 | BRECK Holly | DNA Pro Cycling | 30y + 294d |
112 | ROMEU Marta | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 30y + 300d |
113 | CHRISTOFOROU Antri | Human Powered Health | 30y + 349d |
114 | FOURNIER Roxane | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 31y + 130d |
115 | BRZEŹNA Monika | MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław | 31y + 156d |
116 | YONAMINE Eri | Human Powered Health | 31y + 326d |
117 | KERN Špela | Cofidis Women Team | 33y + 21d |
118 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey | Zaaf Cycling Team | 33y + 176d |
119 | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33y + 323d |
120 | BIDEAU Sandrine | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 33y + 339d |
121 | HAMMES Kathrin | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 34y + 67d |
122 | FISCHER Heather | DNA Pro Cycling | 34y + 109d |
123 | FAHLIN Emilia | FDJ - SUEZ | 34y + 144d |
124 | KULDKEPP Kristi | Baloise-WB Ladies | 35y + 71d |
125 | MAJERUS Christine | Luxembourg | 36y + 20d |
126 | STEPHENS Lauren | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 36y + 79d |
127 | ROY Sarah | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 37y + 18d |
128 | MELIS Femke | Baloise-WB Ladies | 39y + 8d |
129 | KANGAS Minna-Maria | Baloise-WB Ladies | 40y + 40d |