The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +1:17 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lensworld - Zannata | 34 | Lensworld - Zannata | 8 | 5 | 0:09:18 | 25.806 | ||
2 | 3 | +3:29 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | 26 | Inpa - Bianchi | 5 | 2 | 0:10 0:10 | 25.352 | ||
3 | 4 | +4:58 | - | Climber | 34 | 3 | 1 | 0:18 0:18 | 25 | ||||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | NEFF Jolanda Servetto Footon | 23 | Servetto Footon | 1 | 0:26 0:26 | 24.658 | |||
5 | 14 | +19:38 | - | Climber | 26 | 0:37 0:37 | 24.202 | ||||||
6 | 7 | +12:05 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:42 0:42 | 24 | ||||
7 | 5 | +7:33 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | 23.841 | ||||
8 | 12 | +16:48 | - | TT | 28 | 0:47 0:47 | 23.802 | ||||||
9 | 8 | +12:11 | - | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:48 0:48 | 23.762 | ||||
10 | 22 | +26:51 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:49 0:49 | 23.723 | ||||||
11 | 9 | +14:39 | - | TT | 21 | 0:56 0:56 | 23.453 | ||||||
12 | 6 | +11:53 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 27 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:58 0:58 | 23.377 | ||||
13 | 10 | +16:18 | - | TT | 24 | 1:05 1:05 | 23.114 | ||||||
14 | 20 | +23:32 | - | Climber | 22 | 1:11 1:11 | 22.893 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +19:49 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:14 1:14 | 22.785 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +20:28 | - | TT | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | 1:15 1:15 | 22.749 | ||||
17 | 18 | +22:07 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 1:15 | 22.749 | ||||||
18 | 21 | +26:49 | - | TT | 18 | 1:20 1:20 | 22.571 | ||||||
19 | 11 | +16:19 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 1:20 | 22.571 | ||||||
20 | 33 | +37:03 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:22 1:22 | 22.5 | ||||
21 | 27 | +32:07 | - | Climber | 25 | 1:25 1:25 | 22.395 | ||||||
22 | 19 | +22:54 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:27 1:27 | 22.326 | ||||||
23 | 31 | +34:24 | - | TT | SHEKEL Olga Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:27 | 22.326 | ||||
24 | 34 | +37:31 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:29 1:29 | 22.257 | ||||||
25 | - | TT | 31 | 1:30 1:30 | 22.222 | ||||||||
26 | 48 | +49:34 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 1:30 | 22.222 | ||||||
27 | 25 | +28:53 | - | TT | 26 | 1:33 1:33 | 22.12 | ||||||
28 | 13 | +18:56 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:33 | 22.12 | ||||||
29 | 23 | +27:36 | - | TT | 40 | 1:34 1:34 | 22.086 | ||||||
30 | 17 | +20:33 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:34 | 22.086 | ||||||
31 | 30 | +34:22 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Servetto Footon | 23 | Servetto Footon | ,, 1:34 | 22.086 | ||||
32 | 55 | +55:22 | - | Classic | 28 | 1:36 1:36 | 22.018 | ||||||
33 | 40 | +41:57 | - | TT | 26 | 1:39 1:39 | 21.918 | ||||||
34 | 26 | +30:44 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:45 1:45 | 21.719 | ||||||
35 | 43 | +45:48 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:46 1:46 | 21.687 | ||||
36 | 32 | +35:02 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 1:47 1:47 | 21.654 | ||||
37 | 36 | +39:51 | - | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:48 1:48 | 21.622 | ||||
38 | 29 | +33:00 | - | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | 26 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 1:48 | 21.622 | ||||
39 | 28 | +32:34 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | 18 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:49 1:49 | 21.589 | ||||
40 | 37 | +40:57 | - | TT | 27 | 1:51 1:51 | 21.525 | ||||||
41 | 38 | +41:21 | - | Classic | 30 | ,, 1:51 | 21.525 | ||||||
42 | 41 | +43:54 | - | Climber | 17 | 1:52 1:52 | 21.493 | ||||||
43 | 24 | +27:42 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 1:56 1:56 | 21.365 | ||||
44 | 46 | +46:43 | - | TT | 27 | 2:03 2:03 | 21.145 | ||||||
45 | 58 | +1:00:34 | - | TT | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:06 2:06 | 21.053 | ||||
46 | - | TT | 19 | 2:08 2:08 | 20.991 | ||||||||
47 | 42 | +44:02 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 2:08 | 20.991 | ||||||
48 | 45 | +45:58 | - | TT | 19 | 2:10 2:10 | 20.93 | ||||||
49 | 57 | +58:15 | - | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2:11 2:11 | 20.9 | ||||
50 | 47 | +47:16 | - | GC | 32 | ,, 2:11 | 20.9 | ||||||
51 | - | TT | 19 | 2:14 2:14 | 20.809 | ||||||||
52 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:15 2:15 | 20.779 | ||||||||
53 | 49 | +50:34 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | 2:18 2:18 | 20.69 | ||||
54 | 53 | +54:54 | - | TT | 17 | 2:19 2:19 | 20.66 | ||||||
55 | 56 | +56:05 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 2:19 | 20.66 | ||||
56 | 39 | +41:55 | - | Classic | 22 | 2:22 2:22 | 20.571 | ||||||
57 | 52 | +54:46 | - | TT | 30 | 2:23 2:23 | 20.542 | ||||||
58 | 35 | +39:25 | - | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 2:23 | 20.542 | ||||
59 | 51 | +54:24 | - | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:26 2:26 | 20.455 | ||||
60 | 59 | +1:21:52 | - | TT | 17 | 2:28 2:28 | 20.397 | ||||||
61 | 54 | +55:18 | - | TT | 18 | 2:31 2:31 | 20.31 | ||||||
62 | 50 | +53:54 | - | TT | 23 | 2:33 2:33 | 20.253 | ||||||
63 | 44 | +45:56 | - | Sprint | PASTARNAK Viktoriya Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | 2:41 2:41 | 20.028 | ||||
64 | - | TT | 20 | 3:12 3:12 | 19.2 | ||||||||
65 | - | Climber | 33 | 3:19 3:19 | 19.022 | ||||||||
66 | - | Classic | 18 | 3:45 3:45 | 18.391 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | NEFF Jolanda Servetto Footon | 23 | Servetto Footon | 8 | 5 | 2:24:46 | ||
2 | 2 | +1:17 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lensworld - Zannata | 34 | Lensworld - Zannata | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 3 | +3:29 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | 26 | Inpa - Bianchi | 3 | 1 | 1:10 1:10 | ||
4 | 4 | +4:58 | - | Climber | 34 | 1 | 2:02 2:02 | |||||
5 | 5 | +7:33 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
6 | 7 | +12:05 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:44 8:44 | ||||
7 | 8 | +12:11 | - | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:44 | ||||
8 | 19 | +22:54 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 8:44 | ||||||
9 | 6 | +11:53 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 27 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 8:44 | ||||
10 | 9 | +14:39 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 8:44 | ||||||
11 | 11 | +16:19 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 8:44 | ||||||
12 | 21 | +26:49 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 8:44 | ||||||
13 | 13 | +18:56 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 8:44 | ||||||
14 | 17 | +20:33 | - | TT | 20 | 8:48 8:48 | ||||||
15 | 10 | +16:18 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 8:48 | ||||||
16 | 28 | +32:34 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | 18 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 8:55 8:55 | ||||
17 | 18 | +22:07 | - | TT | 23 | 9:32 9:32 | ||||||
18 | 20 | +23:32 | - | Climber | 22 | 9:38 9:38 | ||||||
19 | 24 | +27:42 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 9:38 | ||||
20 | 12 | +16:48 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 9:38 | ||||||
21 | 27 | +32:07 | - | Climber | 25 | 9:41 9:41 | ||||||
22 | 22 | +26:51 | - | Climber | 20 | 9:54 9:54 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +27:36 | - | TT | 40 | ,, 9:54 | ||||||
24 | 25 | +28:53 | - | TT | 26 | 10:35 10:35 | ||||||
25 | 30 | +34:22 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Servetto Footon | 23 | Servetto Footon | 11:44 11:44 | ||||
26 | 15 | +19:49 | - | Climber | 19 | 12:11 12:11 | ||||||
27 | 31 | +34:24 | - | TT | SHEKEL Olga Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 12:11 | ||||
28 | 26 | +30:44 | - | Climber | 20 | 12:14 12:14 | ||||||
29 | 32 | +35:02 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 12:14 | ||||
30 | 16 | +20:28 | - | TT | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | 12:16 12:16 | ||||
31 | 29 | +33:00 | - | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | 26 | Astana Women's Team | 14:27 14:27 | ||||
32 | 36 | +39:51 | - | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:37 14:37 | ||||
33 | 33 | +37:03 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 14:37 | ||||
34 | 48 | +49:34 | - | TT | 25 | 16:01 16:01 | ||||||
35 | 14 | +19:38 | - | Climber | 26 | 16:45 16:45 | ||||||
36 | 39 | +41:55 | - | Classic | 22 | 18:24 18:24 | ||||||
37 | 38 | +41:21 | - | Classic | 30 | 18:26 18:26 | ||||||
38 | 42 | +44:02 | - | Classic | 34 | 18:28 18:28 | ||||||
39 | 40 | +41:57 | - | TT | 26 | 19:17 19:17 | ||||||
40 | 34 | +37:31 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 19:17 | ||||||
41 | 44 | +45:56 | - | Sprint | PASTARNAK Viktoriya Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | 19:51 19:51 | ||||
42 | 35 | +39:25 | - | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | 20:17 20:17 | ||||
43 | 41 | +43:54 | - | Climber | 17 | 20:34 20:34 | ||||||
44 | 43 | +45:48 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | 20:36 20:36 | ||||
45 | 37 | +40:57 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 20:36 | ||||||
46 | 47 | +47:16 | - | TT | 32 | 21:39 21:39 | ||||||
47 | 45 | +45:58 | - | TT | 19 | 22:47 22:47 | ||||||
48 | 46 | +46:43 | - | TT | 27 | 22:50 22:50 | ||||||
49 | 57 | +58:15 | - | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 26:17 26:17 | ||||
50 | 54 | +55:18 | - | GC | 18 | 26:36 26:36 | ||||||
51 | 59 | +1:21:52 | - | TT | 17 | 26:39 26:39 | ||||||
52 | 50 | +53:54 | - | TT | 23 | 27:57 27:57 | ||||||
53 | 55 | +55:22 | - | Classic | 28 | 28:32 28:32 | ||||||
54 | 52 | +54:46 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 28:32 | ||||||
55 | 51 | +54:24 | - | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 28:32 | ||||
56 | 53 | +54:54 | - | TT | 17 | 30:17 30:17 | ||||||
57 | 58 | +1:00:34 | - | TT | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 30:20 30:20 | ||||
58 | 56 | +56:05 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 30:20 | ||||
59 | 49 | +50:34 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | 31:31 31:31 | ||||
DNF | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 33 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 31 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | NEFF Jolanda Servetto Footon | 23 | Servetto Footon | 40 | 25 | 5:37:11 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lensworld - Zannata | 34 | Lensworld - Zannata | 30 | 18 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | 26 | Inpa - Bianchi | 16 | 14 | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 34 | 12 | 11 | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 10 | 8 | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 27 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 8 | 6 | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6 | 4 | 12:05 12:05 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 2 | 2 | 14:39 14:39 | .. | ||||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | - | TT | 24 | 1 | 1 | 16:18 16:18 | .. | ||||
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | 30 | 16:19 16:19 | .. | ||||||
12 | 12 | - | - | TT | 28 | 16:48 16:48 | .. | ||||||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 18:56 18:56 | .. | ||||||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | - | Climber | 26 | 19:38 19:38 | .. | ||||||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 19 | 19:49 19:49 | .. | ||||||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | TT | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | TT | 20 | 20:33 20:33 | .. | ||||||
18 | 18 | - | - | TT | 23 | 22:07 22:07 | .. | ||||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 22:54 22:54 | .. | ||||||
20 | 20 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 23:32 23:32 | .. | ||||||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | TT | 18 | 26:49 26:49 | .. | ||||||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | 26:51 26:51 | .. | ||||||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | TT | 40 | 27:36 27:36 | .. | ||||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 27:42 27:42 | .. | ||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | TT | 26 | 28:53 28:53 | .. | ||||||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 20 | 30:44 30:44 | .. | ||||||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 25 | 32:07 32:07 | .. | ||||||
28 | 44 | ▲16 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | 18 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 32:34 32:34 | .. | ||||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | 26 | Astana Women's Team | 33:00 33:00 | .. | ||||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Servetto Footon | 23 | Servetto Footon | 34:22 34:22 | .. | ||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | TT | SHEKEL Olga Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | 34:24 34:24 | .. | ||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 35:02 35:02 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 37:03 37:03 | .. | ||||
34 | 25 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 37:31 37:31 | .. | ||||||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | - | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | 39:25 39:25 | .. | ||||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | - | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 39:51 39:51 | .. | ||||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | - | TT | 27 | 40:57 40:57 | .. | ||||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 30 | 41:21 41:21 | .. | ||||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | 41:55 41:55 | .. | ||||||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | - | TT | 26 | 41:57 41:57 | .. | ||||||
41 | 41 | - | - | Climber | 17 | 43:54 43:54 | .. | ||||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 34 | 44:02 44:02 | .. | ||||||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | - | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 19 | BTC City Ljubljana | 45:48 45:48 | .. | ||||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PASTARNAK Viktoriya Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | 45:56 45:56 | .. | ||||
45 | 34 | ▼11 | - | TT | 19 | 45:58 45:58 | .. | ||||||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | - | TT | 27 | 46:43 46:43 | .. | ||||||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | - | TT | 32 | 47:16 47:16 | .. | ||||||
48 | 61 | ▲13 | - | TT | 25 | 49:34 49:34 | .. | ||||||
49 | 29 | ▼20 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | 50:34 50:34 | .. | ||||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 23 | 53:54 53:54 | .. | ||||||
51 | 50 | ▼1 | - | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 54:24 54:24 | .. | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | TT | 30 | 54:46 54:46 | .. | ||||||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | - | TT | 17 | 54:54 54:54 | .. | ||||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | TT | 18 | 55:18 55:18 | .. | ||||||
55 | 55 | - | - | Classic | 28 | 55:22 55:22 | .. | ||||||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 56:05 56:05 | .. | ||||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | - | GC | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 58:15 58:15 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | GC | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:00:34 1:00:34 | .. | ||||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | - | TT | 17 | 1:21:52 1:21:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | NEFF Jolanda Servetto Footon | 23 | Servetto Footon | 40 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lensworld - Zannata | 34 | Lensworld - Zannata | 38 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | 26 | Inpa - Bianchi | 35 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 31 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | 34 | 30 | - | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 27 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 30 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 29 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | 21 | 22 | - | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | 30 | 20 | - | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | 26 | 16 | - | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 15 | - | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | TT | 24 | 13 | - | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 13 | - | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | TT | 20 | 11 | - | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | TT | 28 | 9 | - | |||
17 | 17 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 9 | - | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | TT | 18 | 9 | - | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | TT | 23 | 7 | - | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Women's Team | 19 | Astana Women's Team | 6 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | 18 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 5 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 4 | - | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | 26 | Inpa - Bianchi | 69 | +40 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lensworld - Zannata | 34 | Lensworld - Zannata | 66 | +39 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Classic | NEFF Jolanda Servetto Footon | 23 | Servetto Footon | 59 | +24 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 34 | 38 | +14 | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 17 | +6 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 14 | - | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 12 | +2 | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | 23 | 7 | - | |||
9 | - | - | TT | 24 | 5 | +5 | ||||
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | 26 | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Switzerland | NAT | 17:27:14 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Ukraine | NAT | 3:19 3:19 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Mat-atom Team Sobotka | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 23:51 23:51 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Poland | NAT | 32:55 32:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 July 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:25.81 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: