The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEFF Jolanda Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 8 | 5 | 2:24:46 | |
2 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 3 | 1 | 1:10 1:10 | |
4 | 1 | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
5 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 4:26 4:26 | |||
6 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:44 8:44 | |||
7 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:44 | |||
8 | ,, 8:44 | |||||
9 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 8:44 | |||
10 | ,, 8:44 | |||||
11 | ,, 8:44 | |||||
12 | ,, 8:44 | |||||
13 | ,, 8:44 | |||||
14 | 8:48 8:48 | |||||
15 | ,, 8:48 | |||||
16 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 8:55 8:55 | |||
17 | 9:32 9:32 | |||||
18 | 9:38 9:38 | |||||
19 | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 9:38 | |||
20 | ,, 9:38 | |||||
21 | 9:41 9:41 | |||||
22 | 9:54 9:54 | |||||
23 | ,, 9:54 | |||||
24 | 10:35 10:35 | |||||
25 | LAIZANE Lija Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 11:44 11:44 | |||
26 | 12:11 12:11 | |||||
27 | SHEKEL Olga Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 12:11 | |||
28 | 12:14 12:14 | |||||
29 | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 12:14 | |||
30 | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 12:16 12:16 | |||
31 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 14:27 14:27 | |||
32 | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:37 14:37 | |||
33 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 14:37 | |||
34 | 16:01 16:01 | |||||
35 | 16:45 16:45 | |||||
36 | 18:24 18:24 | |||||
37 | 18:26 18:26 | |||||
38 | 18:28 18:28 | |||||
39 | 19:17 19:17 | |||||
40 | ,, 19:17 | |||||
41 | PASTARNAK Viktoriya Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 19:51 19:51 | |||
42 | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 20:17 20:17 | |||
43 | 20:34 20:34 | |||||
44 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 20:36 20:36 | |||
45 | ,, 20:36 | |||||
46 | 21:39 21:39 | |||||
47 | 22:47 22:47 | |||||
48 | 22:50 22:50 | |||||
49 | ELSNER Tanja BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 26:17 26:17 | |||
50 | 26:36 26:36 | |||||
51 | 26:39 26:39 | |||||
52 | 27:57 27:57 | |||||
53 | 28:32 28:32 | |||||
54 | ,, 28:32 | |||||
55 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 28:32 | |||
56 | 30:17 30:17 | |||||
57 | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 30:20 30:20 | |||
58 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 30:20 | |||
59 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Women's Team | Astana Women's Team | 31:31 31:31 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 July 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:25.81 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: