1 18
Sprint 21 Liquigas - Cannondale 6 50 4:21:15
2 1
Climber 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo 4 30 0:03 0:03
3 167
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM 2 18 ,, 0:03
4 125
Classic 27 Rabobank Cycling Team 1 13 ,, 0:03
5 78
Classic 31 Leopard Trek 1 10 ,, 0:03
6 132
Sprint 28 RadioShack 7 ,, 0:03
7 111
Climber 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto 4 ,, 0:03
8 104
Classic 29 Pro Team Astana 3 ,, 0:03
9 163
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil - DCM 2 ,, 0:03
10 166
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil - DCM 1 ,, 0:03
11 94
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:03
12 211
GC 30 Poland ,, 0:03
13 92
TT 30 Sky Procycling ,, 0:03
14 171
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:03
15 45
Classic 34 Team Katusha ,, 0:03
16 22
Climber 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:03
17 204
GC 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:03
18 178
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:03
19 52
Sprint 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard 0:10 0:10
20 168
Climber 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:10
21 193
GC 35 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:10
22 108
TT 31 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:10
23 17
Sprint 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:10
24 201
GC 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:10
25 21
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:10
26 42
Climber 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:10
27 164
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:10
28 36
GC 24 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:10
29 75
Climber 30 Leopard Trek ,, 0:10
30 151
TT 37 Movistar Team ,, 0:10
31 28
Climber 22 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:10
32 97
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:10
33 183
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:10
34 86
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:10
35 106
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:10
36 33
GC 27 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:10
37 62
Classic 22 HTC - High Road ,, 0:10
38 96
Classic 27 Sky Procycling ,, 0:10
39 101
Sprint 30 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:10
40 61
Classic 30 HTC - High Road ,, 0:10
41 148
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:24 0:24
42 127
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:31 0:31
43 16
Climber 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:31
44 14
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:31
45 202
Sprint 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:31
46 44
Classic 35 Team Katusha 0:34 0:34
47 131
GC 26 RadioShack ,, 0:34
48 136
GC 25 RadioShack ,, 0:34
49 142
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:34
50 162
Classic 34 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:34
51 105
GC 38 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:34
52 53
Sprint 25 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:34
53 191
Classic 31 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:34
54 4
Sprint 27 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:34
55 156
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:34
56 76
GC 30 Leopard Trek ,, 0:34
57 154
Classic 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:34
58 56
Climber 21 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 0:34
59 93
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:34
60 35
Classic 28 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:34
61 3
GC 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 0:34
62 118
GC 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:34
63 155
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:34
64 27
GC 25 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:34
65 34
Climber 24 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:34
66 37
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 0:34
67 135
Sprint 30 RadioShack ,, 0:34
68 203
GC 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:34
69 176
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:34
70 103
GC 27 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:34
71 114
GC 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:34
72 13
TT 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:34
73 128
Sprint 23 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:43 0:43
74 158
GC 31 Movistar Team 1:20 1:20
75 117
Sprint 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 1:20
76 11
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale 1:22 1:22
77 157
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 1:22
78 15
GC 21 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 1:22
79 74
GC 28 Leopard Trek ,, 1:22
80 147
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:22
81 91
GC 34 Sky Procycling ,, 1:22
82 181
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 1:22
83 83
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:22
84 138
Classic 23 RadioShack ,, 1:22
85 143
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:22
86 51
Sprint 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1:46 1:46
87 98
Classic 24 Sky Procycling ,, 1:46
88 174
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:46
89 213
Sprint 25 Poland ,, 1:46
90 24
GC 31 Lampre - ISD 1:49 1:49
91 88
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team 2:01 2:01
92 8
Classic 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo 2:07 2:07
93 107
GC 33 Pro Team Astana 3:01 3:01
94 102
Climber 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 3:01
95 115
GC 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto 5:05 5:05
96 95
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 5:05
97 137
TT 22 RadioShack ,, 5:05
98 46
GC 24 Team Katusha ,, 5:05
99 144
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:05
100 182
GC 29 Skil - Shimano ,, 5:05
101 26
GC 36 Lampre - ISD 5:34 5:34
102 31
Climber 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 5:34
103 173
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:34
104 175
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:34
105 6
GC 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 5:34
106 116
GC 27 Omega Pharma-Lotto 5:44 5:44
107 126
Classic 20 Rabobank Cycling Team 6:33 6:33
108 87
GC 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 6:33
109 134
GC 31 RadioShack 7:28 7:28
110 133
TT 24 RadioShack ,, 7:28
111 68
TT 26 HTC - High Road ,, 7:28
112 12
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 7:28
113 43
GC 23 Team Katusha ,, 7:28
114 41
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 7:28
115 207
Sprint 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 7:28
116 205
TT 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 7:28
117 208
TT 29 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 7:28
118 58
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 7:28
119 85
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 7:28
120 84
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 7:28
121 188
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 7:28
122 212
Sprint 28 Poland ,, 7:28
123 217
TT 23 Poland ,, 7:28
124 184
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 7:28
125 198
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 7:28
126 123
TT 26 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 7:28
127 161
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 7:28
128 66
GC 28 HTC - High Road ,, 7:28
129 77
GC 26 Leopard Trek ,, 7:28
130 38
TT 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 7:28
131 73
Sprint 22 Leopard Trek ,, 7:28
132 72
Classic 24 Leopard Trek ,, 7:28
133 67
TT 24 HTC - High Road ,, 7:28
134 23
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 7:28
135 112
Sprint 21 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 7:28
136 25
Sprint 35 Lampre - ISD ,, 7:28
137 48
Sprint 26 Team Katusha 8:16 8:16
138 71
TT 26 Leopard Trek 8:22 8:22
139 5
Sprint 28 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 8:22
140 82
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 8:22
141 218
Sprint 23 Poland 9:07 9:07
142 7
GC 22 Team Garmin - Cervélo 10:11 10:11
143 195
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 10:11
144 194
Sprint 22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 10:38 10:38
145 57
Sprint 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard 11:13 11:13
146 186
Climber 25 Skil - Shimano 11:57 11:57
147 47
Classic 29 Team Katusha 13:33 13:33
148 192
Classic 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 13:33
149 122
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 13:33
150 197
Sprint 22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 13:33
151 165
TT 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 13:33
152 124
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 13:33
153 65
TT 27 HTC - High Road ,, 13:33
154 32
Sprint 30 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 13:33
155 64
Sprint 21 HTC - High Road ,, 13:33
156 206
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 13:33
157 215
TT 20 Poland ,, 13:33
158 55
TT 24 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 13:33
159 196
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 13:33
160 146
TT 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 13:33
161 141
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 13:33
162 153
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 13:33
163 152
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 13:33
164 54
Sprint 30 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 13:33
165 177
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 13:33
166 216
TT 21 Poland ,, 13:33
167 187
GC 24 Skil - Shimano 21:10 21:10
168 185
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 21:10
169 2
Sprint 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo 27:56 27:56
170 214
Sprint 21 Poland ,, 27:56
DNF 63
Sprint 24 HTC - High Road -
DNF 121
Sprint 32 Rabobank Cycling Team -