1 29 +1:09 16
Classic 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 6 50 5:01:51
2 30 +1:17 53
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team 4 30 ,, 0:00
3 31 +1:19 202
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 2 18 ,, 0:00
4 2 +0:01 14
Climber 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 1 13 ,, 0:00
5 1 +0:00 6
Classic 21 Liquigas - Cannondale 1 10 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:10 141
Classic 34 AG2R La Mondiale 7 ,, 0:00
7 32 +1:19 241
GC 31 Poland 4 ,, 0:00
8 3 +0:06 82
TT 26 Rabobank Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
9 6 +0:10 133
Climber 24 Sky Procycling 2 ,, 0:00
10 58 +2:32 73
Classic 35 Vacansoleil - DCM 1 ,, 0:00
11 10 +0:10 47
Classic 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
12 57 +2:12 12
Sprint 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
13 7 +0:10 37
Classic 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
14 76 +6:51 63
Sprint 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
15 4 +0:07 128
Classic 32 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
16 5 +0:09 94
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:10 138
Climber 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
18 109 +15:13 204
Classic 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
19 8 +0:10 13
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
20 40 +1:23 97
Classic 32 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
21 38 +1:23 72
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
22 36 +1:23 23
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
23 103 +14:04 15
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
24 37 +1:23 235
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:00
25 11 +0:10 95
GC 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
26 14 +0:10 65
GC 31 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
27 18 +0:10 135
Classic 28 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
28 75 +6:39 114
Sprint 26 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
29 21 +0:10 84
Sprint 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 64 +4:01 191
Classic 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
31 59 +2:32 36
GC 32 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
32 70 +5:10 132
Classic 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
33 12 +0:10 26
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
34 26 +0:22 126
GC 31 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
35 65 +4:01 136
Classic 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
36 13 +0:10 142
Climber 21 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
37 42 +1:23 201
Climber 29 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
38 16 +0:10 173
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
39 34 +1:19 171
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
40 15 +0:10 196
GC 24 Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
41 19 +0:10 163
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
42 23 +0:10 68
Climber 22 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
43 33 +1:19 91
Climber 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
44 41 +1:23 217
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
45 25 +0:10 55
Sprint 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
46 44 +1:23 56
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
47 39 +1:23 121
TT 27 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
48 47 +1:43 21
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
49 35 +1:19 2
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
50 22 +0:10 61
GC 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
51 24 +0:10 166
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
52 17 +0:10 161
Classic 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
53 46 +1:27 147
Sprint 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
54 43 +1:23 158
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
55 68 +4:43 195
Sprint 27 Argos - Shimano 0:20 0:20
56 61 +2:58 242
GC 31 Poland 0:26 0:26
57 27 +0:36 144
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:26
58 48 +1:49 154
Sprint 26 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:26
59 51 +2:00 162
Classic 23 Movistar Team 0:37 0:37
60 49 +2:00 18
Classic 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:37
61 28 +0:47 164
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:37
62 50 +2:00 122
Sprint 33 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:37
63 53 +2:00 228
GC 36 Utensilnord - Named ,, 0:37
64 52 +2:00 165
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:37
65 54 +2:05 176
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:42 0:42
66 55 +2:06 87
Classic 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 0:43 0:43
67 93 +11:48 123
Sprint 28 Garmin Sharp 0:44 0:44
68 69 +4:58 205
Classic 23 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:57 0:57
69 95 +12:22 187
Climber 23 Caja Rural 1:02 1:02
70 108 +15:13 227
Classic 26 Utensilnord - Named 1:09 1:09
71 91 +11:27 24
TT 36 BMC Racing Team 1:16 1:16
72 72 +5:37 124
TT 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:16
73 97 +12:39 88
Classic 21 Rabobank Cycling Team 1:19 1:19
74 63 +3:53 74
Sprint 24 Vacansoleil - DCM 1:21 1:21
75 110 +15:47 193
Climber 26 Argos - Shimano ,, 1:21
76 74 +6:31 75
GC 28 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 1:21
77 85 +10:05 42
TT 26 Team Katusha ,, 1:21
78 123 +18:22 103
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 1:21
79 116 +16:34 98
Sprint 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 1:21
80 126 +20:54 116
Climber 21 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 1:21
81 60 +2:47 134
Classic 34 Sky Procycling 1:24 1:24
82 117 +16:37 168
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 1:24
83 111 +15:51 127
GC 23 Garmin Sharp 1:47 1:47
84 66 +4:21 225
Sprint 25 Utensilnord - Named 1:49 1:49
85 62 +3:12 212
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 1:49
86 78 +8:55 51
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:49
87 56 +2:11 57
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:49
88 88 +11:13 157
GC 23 FDJ - BigMat 2:29 2:29
89 104 +14:36 174
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3:14 3:14
90 77 +8:24 3
GC 29 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 3:14
91 118 +17:18 43
Classic 25 Team Katusha ,, 3:14
92 67 +4:37 71
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 3:14
93 82 +9:02 35
TT 28 Lampre - ISD 3:52 3:52
94 115 +16:22 34
Sprint 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 3:52
95 79 +9:02 148
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:52
96 73 +6:24 232
GC 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 3:52
97 145 +23:43 44
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 3:52
98 80 +9:02 233
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 3:52
99 121 +17:56 155
Sprint 36 FDJ - BigMat ,, 3:52
100 101 +14:03 113
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 3:52
101 102 +14:03 183
GC 22 Caja Rural ,, 3:52
102 81 +9:02 203
Climber 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 3:52
103 119 +17:31 78
Classic 33 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 3:52
104 71 +5:15 238
GC 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 3:52
105 45 +1:23 48
Classic 32 Team Katusha ,, 3:52
106 130 +21:24 178
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6:11 6:11
107 128 +20:58 58
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team 6:32 6:32
108 122 +18:15 38
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD 8:04 8:04
109 84 +9:55 137
Sprint 24 Sky Procycling 8:42 8:42
110 140 +23:21 66
Sprint 38 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 8:55 8:55
111 92 +11:27 52
Classic 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 8:55
112 146 +24:08 115
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 8:55
113 120 +17:55 62
GC 33 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 8:55
114 124 +20:15 106
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 8:55
115 131 +21:25 41
TT 27 Team Katusha ,, 8:55
116 136 +22:55 11
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 8:55
117 139 +23:21 198
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 8:55
118 98 +12:56 188
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 8:55
119 142 +23:26 167
Sprint 22 Movistar Team ,, 8:55
120 87 +10:18 223
Sprint 25 Utensilnord - Named ,, 8:55
121 86 +10:18 236
TT 35 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 8:55
122 90 +11:25 211
Sprint 26 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 8:55
123 161 +26:27 151
Sprint 30 FDJ - BigMat ,, 8:55
124 141 +23:21 27
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 8:55
125 125 +20:15 153
Climber 20 FDJ - BigMat ,, 8:55
126 89 +11:18 248
TT 30 Poland ,, 8:55
127 99 +12:56 207
Classic 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 8:55
128 83 +9:05 31
Climber 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 8:55
129 151 +24:50 197
Classic 28 Argos - Shimano 10:46 10:46
130 132 +21:39 105
Sprint 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 10:46
131 155 +25:59 46
TT 25 Team Katusha ,, 10:46
132 153 +25:12 96
TT 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 10:46
133 106 +14:47 5
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 10:46
134 144 +23:36 131
TT 23 Sky Procycling ,, 10:46
135 147 +24:25 77
TT 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 10:46
136 164 +29:45 25
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 10:46
137 133 +22:06 4
Classic 29 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 10:46
138 179 +35:10 186
Sprint 29 Caja Rural ,, 10:46
139 148 +24:25 146
TT 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:46
140 165 +30:37 33
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD ,, 10:46
141 137 +23:15 245
Sprint 27 Poland ,, 10:46
142 96 +12:26 1
TT 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 10:46
143 100 +13:18 243
Sprint 26 Poland ,, 10:46
144 114 +15:56 181
Sprint 34 Caja Rural ,, 10:46
145 138 +23:16 184
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 10:46
146 154 +25:12 64
Sprint 29 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 10:46
147 170 +32:11 156
Sprint 29 FDJ - BigMat ,, 10:46
148 143 +23:33 104
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 10:46
149 107 +15:06 125
GC 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 10:46
150 134 +22:07 244
Sprint 27 Poland ,, 10:46
151 94 +12:09 208
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 10:46
152 169 +32:06 224
TT 24 Utensilnord - Named ,, 10:46
153 112 +15:52 226
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named ,, 10:46
154 162 +26:36 215
Sprint 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 10:46
155 105 +14:41 101
Classic 29 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 10:46
156 158 +25:59 206
Climber 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 10:46
157 129 +21:19 192
Sprint 23 Argos - Shimano ,, 10:46
158 156 +25:59 117
Sprint 35 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 10:46
159 127 +20:57 118
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 10:46
160 163 +27:55 93
Sprint 29 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 10:46
161 150 +24:50 92
Sprint 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 10:46
162 160 +25:59 102
Sprint 37 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 10:46
163 157 +25:59 175
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:46
164 171 +32:11 45
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 10:46
165 113 +15:56 172
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 10:46
166 180 +35:33 152
Sprint 20 FDJ - BigMat ,, 10:46
167 152 +24:50 28
GC 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 10:46
168 159 +25:59 22
Sprint 34 BMC Racing Team ,, 10:46
169 166 +30:40 246
TT 28 Poland 17:02 17:02
170 149 +24:42 8
Sprint 23 Liquigas - Cannondale 20:47 20:47
171 188 +45:34 234
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 20:47
172 186 +45:01 81
Climber 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 20:47
173 172 +33:17 54
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 20:47
174 182 +36:00 247
Sprint 35 Poland ,, 20:47
175 174 +34:51 218
Sprint 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 20:47
176 176 +34:51 221
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - Named ,, 20:47
177 192 +46:43 237
Sprint 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 20:47
178 177 +34:51 67
Sprint 34 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 20:47
179 173 +34:51 213
Sprint 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 20:47
180 168 +31:20 214
Sprint 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 20:47
181 175 +34:51 143
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:47
182 194 +1:06:37 145
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:47
183 185 +42:12 32
Sprint 22 Lampre - ISD ,, 20:47
184 187 +45:17 112
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:47
185 181 +35:33 194
Sprint 26 Argos - Shimano ,, 20:47
186 193 +46:43 222
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 20:47
187 135 +22:35 86
Climber 21 Rabobank Cycling Team 20:52 20:52
188 189 +45:39 83
Sprint 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 20:52
189 184 +37:45 177
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:52
190 190 +45:39 231
Sprint 24 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 20:52
191 183 +36:05 108
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:52
192 167 +31:03 185
Sprint 23 Caja Rural ,, 20:52
193 178 +34:56 76
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 20:52
194 191 +46:38 85
Sprint 33 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 20:52
DNF 107
Sprint 30 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNS 111
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team -