Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
154 riders
- 11CAPECCHI Eros
- 12DE PLUS Laurens
- 13DEVENYNS Dries
- 14HODEG Álvaro José (DNF #7)
- 15MARTINELLI Davide
- 16MØRKØV Michael (DNF #7)
- 17SABATINI Fabio (DNF #7)
- 21ALBASINI Michael (DNS #7)
- 22EDMONDSON Alex (DNF #7)
- 23KREUZIGER Roman
- 24MEZGEC Luka (DNF #7)
- 25TRENTIN Matteo (DNF #7)
- 26VERONA Carlos
- 27YATES Simon
- 61AGNOLI Valerio (DNF #7)
- 62BOLE Grega (DNF #7)
- 63BONIFAZIO Niccolò
- 64GARCÍA CORTINA Iván (DNF #7)
- 65GASPAROTTO Enrico
- 66NOVAK Domen
- 67PADUN Mark
- 91BAUHAUS Phil (DNF #4)
- 92FRÖHLINGER Johannes
- 93HOFSTEDE Lennard (DNS #3)
- 94OOMEN Sam
- 95STORER Michael (DNF #7)
- 96TEUNISSEN Mike (DNF #4)
- 97VERVAEKE Louis
- 101BATTAGLIN Enrico
- 102BENNETT George
- 103BOOM Lars (DNF #7)
- 104VAN HOECKE Gijs
- 105LEEZER Tom
- 106VAN POPPEL Danny (DNF #7)
- 107DE TIER Floris
- 111ARMÉE Sander
- 112BAK Lars Ytting
- 113GREIPEL André (DNF #7)
- 114HOFLAND Moreno (DNF #7)
- 115LAMBRECHT Bjorg
- 116SHAW James
- 117VANHOUCKE Harm
- 121MORENO Daniel
- 122DOCKER Mitchell
- 123MAGNUSSON Kim
- 124MCLAY Daniel (DNF #7)
- 125MODOLO Sacha (DNF #7)
- 126CARDONA Julián (DNF #6)
- 127OWEN Logan
- 131BEPPU Fumiyuki (DNF #7)
- 132BRAMBILLA Gianluca
- 133FELLINE Fabio
- 134FRAME Alex (DNF #7)
- 135VAN POPPEL Boy (DNF #7)
- 136NIZZOLO Giacomo (DNF #7)
- 137PANTANO Jarlinson (DNS #3)
- 151BONNET William (DNF #7)
- 152DELAGE Mickaël (DNS #6)
- 153DUCHESNE Antoine
- 154PINOT Thibaut
- 155PREIDLER Georg (OUT)
- 156SARREAU Marc
- 157VINCENT Léo
- 161CRAS Steff
- 162BELKOV Maxim (DNF #7)
- 163BIERMANS Jenthe
- 164HOLLENSTEIN Reto
- 165HAAS Nathan (DNF #4)
- 166RESTREPO Jhonatan
- 167ŠPILAK Simon
- 171BERHANE Natnael
- 172DAVIES Scott
- 173EISEL Bernhard (DNS #7)
- 174BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
- 175MORTON Lachlan (DNF #7)
- 176O'CONNOR Ben
- 177VENTER Jaco
- 191SCHLEGEL Michal (DNF #7)
- 192FRANCZAK Paweł (DNF #7)
- 193CIEŚLIK Paweł
- 194GRADEK Kamil (DNF #7)
- 195OWSIAN Łukasz
- 196PALUTA Michał
- 197TRATNIK Jan
- 201FIRSANOV Sergey (DNF #7)
- 202FOLIFOROV Alexander (DNF #6)
- 203NYCH Artem
- 204PORSEV Alexander (DNF #6)
- 205ROVNY Ivan
- 206SHALUNOV Evgeny
- 207SHILOV Sergey (DNF #6)
- -
- 211DOMAGALSKI Karol (DNF #7)
- 212KACZMAREK Jakub
- 213PATERSKI Maciej
- 214PODLASKI Michał
- 215RUTKIEWICZ Marek (DNF #6)
- 216STACHOWIAK Adam (DNF #6)
- 217ZIELIńSKI Kamil
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)