Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Intermediate sprint | Myślenice
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurek Adrian | Poland | 3 |
2 | Planet Charles | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
3 | Kaczmarek Jakub | Poland | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Lanckorona
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Planet Charles | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Witanowice
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Planet Charles | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
Intermediate sprint | Czernichów
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmarek Jakub | Poland | 3 |
2 | Planet Charles | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
3 | Mohorič Matej | Bahrain Merida | 1 |
KOM Sprint (4) Kaszów
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Planet Charles | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
Intermediate sprint | Kraków
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmarek Jakub | Poland | 3 |
2 | Planet Charles | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 |
3 | Jauregui Quentin | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
Points | Finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ackermann Pascal | BORA - hansgrohe | 20 |
2 | Gaviria Fernando | UAE Team Emirates | 19 |
3 | Jakobsen Fabio | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18 |
4 | Walscheid Max | Team Sunweb | 17 |
5 | van Poppel Danny | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16 |
6 | Mareczko Jakub | CCC Team | 15 |
7 | Modolo Sacha | EF Education First | 14 |
8 | Franczak Paweł | Poland | 13 |
9 | Degenkolb John | Trek - Segafredo | 12 |
10 | Mezgec Luka | Mitchelton-Scott | 11 |
11 | Sarreau Marc | Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
12 | Selig Rüdiger | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 |
13 | Consonni Simone | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
14 | Venturini Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
15 | Stash Mamyr | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 |
16 | Hamilton Chris | Team Sunweb | 5 |
17 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
18 | Prades Eduard | Movistar Team | 3 |
19 | Wouters Enzo | Lotto Soudal | 2 |
20 | Swift Ben | Team INEOS | 1 |