Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
-
«

2020»77th Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Kozłowski Władysław0y + 0d1965Stage 4 - Konin › Głogów
2 Taufmann Hans-Dieter0y + 0d1963Stage 7b - Lublin › Ostrów Wielkopolski
3 Taufmann Hans-Dieter0y + 0d1963Stage 7a (ITT) - Legnica › Lublin
4 Winkler Jerzy0y + 0d1970Stage 8 - Koźle › Kłodzko
5 Winkler Jerzy0y + 0d1970Stage 9 (ITT) - Polanica › Polanica
6 Rumšas Raimondas5y + 22d1999Stage 6 - Szklarska Poręba › Karpacz
7 Drążkowski Tadeusz17y + 173d1952Stage 2 - Olsztyn › Gdańsk
8 Cordes Tom19y + 60d1985Stage 7 - Piła › Szczecinek
9 Baranowski Dariusz19y + 76d1991Stage 8 - Kalisz › Kalisz
10 Kalis Frantisek19y + 87d1975Stage 7 - Sanok › Limanowa
11 Raczkowski Jan19y + 139d1975Stage 2 - Biała Podlaska › Hrubieszów
12 Prasek Tadeusz19y + 209d1967Stage 7 - Olkusz › Cieszyn
13 Piasecki Lech19y + 240d1981Stage 8 - Głogów › Zielona Góra
14 Swerts Roger19y + 266d1962Stage 5 - Krynica › Nowa Huta
15 Andries Jan19y + 269d1960Stage 1 - Warsaw › Lublin
16 Schur Jan19y + 304d1982Stage 7 - Jastrzębia Góra › Jastrzębia Góra
17 Wilczewski Mieczysław19y + 304d1952Stage 10b - Tomaszow Lubelski › Lublin
18 Wilczewski Mieczysław19y + 304d1952Stage 10a (ITT) - Rzeszów › Przeworsk
19 Michalak Eugeniusz19y + 314d1928Stage 1 - Warsaw › Lublin
20 Olecki Wiktor19y + 343d1929Stage 12 - Białystok › Warsaw
21 Woźniak Henryk19y + 346d1966Stage 1 - Warsaw › Lublin
22 Brożyna Tomasz19y + 350d1990Stage 5a - Jaworze › Gębiczyna
23 Brożyna Tomasz19y + 350d1990Stage 5b - Dębicy › Dębicy
24 Naudužs Andris19y + 364d1995Stage 3 - Urzędów › Zamość
25 Więckowski Marian20y + 13d1953Stage 8 - Zielona Góra › Jelenia Góra
26 Krzeszowiec Artur20y + 44d1992Stage 4 - Wieliczka › Bielsko-Biała
27 Dries Joseph20y + 52d1962Stage 8 - Piotrków Trybunalski › Warsaw
28 Brüning Manfred20y + 66d1959Stage 11 - Włocławek › Warsaw
29 van Ginneken Marinus20y + 69d1963Stage 1 - Warsaw › Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
30 Czarnecki Józef20y + 104d1954Stage 3 - Kraków › Zakopane
31 Mikołajczyk Józef20y + 191d1967Stage 6 - Tarnów › Olkusz
32 Kosela Franciczek20y + 229d1960Stage 7 - Bielsko-Biała › Opole
33 Rumšas Raimondas20y + 231d1992Stage 3 - Kielce › Wieliczka
34 Zieliński Rajmund20y + 262d1961Stage 7 - Piła › Inowrocław
35 Piwowarski Grzegorz20y + 270d1992Stage 1 - Częstochowy › Częstochowy
36 Contador Alberto20y + 282d2003Stage 7 - Jelenia Góra › Karpacz
37 Contador Alberto20y + 282d2003Stage 8 (ITT) - Jelenia Góra › Karpacz
38 Lipiński Jerzy20y + 282d1929Stage 6 - Częstochowa › Katowice
39 Szozda Stanislas20y + 295d1971Stage 1 - Warsaw › Płock
40 Szozda Stanislas20y + 295d1971Stage 2 - Płock › Kutno
41 Vicino Bruno20y + 307d1973Stage 3 - Sochaczew › Inowrocław
42 Magni Claude20y + 314d1971Stage 8 - Ząbkowice Śląskie › Racibórz
43 Michalak Lechosław20y + 351d1977Prologue - Warsaw › Warsaw
44 Delcroix André20y + 354d1974Stage 2 - Rawicz › Kamienna Góra
45 Bienek Janusz21y + 10d1976Stage 4 - Gorzów Wielkopolski › Głogów
46 Dekker Thomas21y + 13d2005Stage 8 (ITT) - Jelenia Góra › Karpacz time trial
47 Grünwald Gunter21y + 25d1956Stage 1 - Rzeszów › Kraków
48 Kowalski Janusz21y + 39d1973Stage 8 - Stargard Szczeciński › Międzyrzecz
49 Peeters Ludo21y + 39d1974Stage 10 - Mielec › Kraśnik
50 Bodyk Jacek21y + 48d1987Stage 8 - Sanok › Rzeszów
51 Wiśniewski Zygmunt21y + 50d1937Stage 6 - Kalisz › Poznań
52 Lesniewski Marek21y + 64d1984Prologue - Warschau › Warschau
53 Renard Daniël21y + 73d1965Stage 5 - Głogów › Zgorzelec
54 Pożak Janusz21y + 92d1976Stage 6 (ITT) - Wałbrzych › Kamienna Góra
55 Kool Bram21y + 96d1958Stage 6b - Wrocław › Wałbrzych
56 Kool Bram21y + 96d1958Stage 6a - Poznań › Wrocław
57 Fornalczyk Bogusław21y + 101d1958Stage 4a - Gdynia › Bydgoszcz
58 Fornalczyk Bogusław21y + 101d1958Stage 4b - Bydgoszcz › Toruń
59 Everaerts Richard21y + 103d1958Stage 2 - Białystok › Olsztyn
60 Stopa Wieslaw21y + 114d1983Stage 9 - Miedzianej Góry › Miedzianej Góry
61 Stefański Józef21y + 179d1929Stage 1 - Warsaw › Łódź
62 Stec Krzystof21y + 188d1969Stage 13 - Przysucha › Lublin
63 Sagan Peter21y + 189d2011Stage 4 - Oswiecim › Cieszyn
64 Moser Moreno21y + 198d2012Stage 1 - Karpacz › Jelenia Góra
65 Fiedler Wolfgang21y + 201d1972Stage 8 - Krynica › Zakopane
66 Królak Stanisław21y + 213d1952Stage 7 - Jelenia Góra › Opole
67 Hanusik Zygmunt21y + 216d1966Stage 9 - Częstochowa › Lubliniec
68 Hanusik Zygmunt21y + 216d1966Stage 10 - Lubliniec › Opole
69 Diercken Roger21y + 218d1960Stage 4b - Debica › Nowy Sącz
70 Diercken Roger21y + 218d1960Stage 4a (ITT) - Rzeszów › Debica
71 Goossens Stan21y + 222d1958Stage 1 - Warsaw › Białystok
72 Górski Zbigniew21y + 222d1968Stage 5 - Żywiec › Rybnik
73 Zagajewski Adam21y + 232d1981Stage 1 - Warsaw › Skierniewice
74 Chtiej René21y + 243d1962Stage 6b - Nowa Huta › Kielce
75 Chtiej René21y + 243d1962Stage 6a (ITT) - Nowa Huta › Nowa Huta
76 Zilverberg Huub21y + 245d1960Stage 4b - Debica › Nowy Sącz
77 Zilverberg Huub21y + 245d1960Stage 4a (ITT) - Rzeszów › Debica
78 Boniecki Stanisław21y + 270d1972Stage 1 - Warsaw › Puławy
79 de Jongh Steven21y + 281d1995Stage 1 - Zgierz › Płock
80 Mierzejewski Andrzej21y + 290d1982Stage 3 (ITT) - Węgorzewo › Giżycko
81 Perkins Billy21y + 300d1962Stage 7 - Kielce › Piotrków Trybunalski
82 Stachura Jan21y + 305d1970Stage 5 (ITT) - Oświęcim › Oświęcim
83 Hodeg Álvaro José21y + 324d2018Stage 3 - Stadion Slaski › Zabrze
84 Gaviria Fernando21y + 329d2016Stage 2 - Tarnowskie Góry › Katowice
85 Sujka Krysztof21y + 344d1977Stage 9 - Chojnice › Gniezno
86 Mytnik Tadeusz21y + 344d1971Stage 9 (ITT) - Racibórz › Rybnik
87 Mytnik Tadeusz21y + 344d1971Stage 10 - Rybnik › Rybnik
88 Bartkowiak Pawel21y + 347d1984Stage 6 - Ustrzyki Dolne › Ustrzyki Dolne
89 Guarnieri Jacopo21y + 356d2009Stage 3 - Bielsk Podlaski › Lublin
90 Krawczyk Tadeusz22y + 23d1981Stage 2 - Skierniewice › Wieluń
91 Vakoč Petr22y + 24d2014Stage 2 - Toruń › Warszawa
92 Jarząbek Jerzy22y + 46d1954Stage 6 - Opole › Jelenia Góra
93 Boasson Hagen Edvald22y + 81d2009Stage 4 - Nałęczów › Rzeszów
94 Matusiak Wojciech22y + 114d1967Stage 11 - Świdnica › Kalisz
95 Ovion Régis22y + 144d1971Stage 12 - Cieszyn › Gliwice
96 Sowa Alexandre22y + 145d1949Stage 8 - Wrocław › Katowice
97 Olsen Kaj-Allan22y + 205d1949Stage 10 - Zakopane › Kraków
98 Wojtas Tadeusz22y + 219d1977Stage 6 - Kościerzyna › Słupsk
99 Gazda Kazimierz22y + 223d1957Stage 8a (ITT) - Bielsko-Biała › Oświęcimia
100 Gazda Kazimierz22y + 223d1957Stage 8b - Oświęcimia › Mościce
101 Wandor Władysław22y + 224d1937Stage 9 - Łódź › Warsaw
102 Walczak Ireneusz22y + 239d1976Stage 2 - Kowalewo › Piła
103 Vingegaard Jonas22y + 241d2019Stage 6 - Zakopane › Kościelisko
104 Szurkowski Ryszard22y + 241d1968Stage 6 - Rybnik › Brzeg
105 Roulston Hayden22y + 247d2003Stage 7 - Jelenia Góra › Karpacz
106 Roulston Hayden22y + 247d2003Stage 8 (ITT) - Jelenia Góra › Karpacz
107 Mainuš Jiří22y + 256d1967Stage 8 (ITT) - Cieszyn › Cieszyn
108 Klasa Michal22y + 259d1976Stage 8 - Głogówek › Zawiercie
109 Bonifazio Niccolò22y + 259d2016Stage 3 - Zawiercie › Nowy Sacz
110 Viejo José Luis22y + 264d1972Stage 4 - Hrubieszów › Jarosław
111 Sypytkowski Andrzej22y + 286d1986Stage 4 - Częstochowa › Wieliczka
112 Jankiewicz Jan22y + 298d1978Prologue - Warsaw › Warsaw
113 Bino Giovanni22y + 306d1979Stage 1 - Warsaw › Włocławek
114 Bugalski Stanisław22y + 325d1954Stage 9 - Poznań › Bydgoszcz
115 Kluj Lech22y + 335d1971Stage 4 (ITT) - Jarocin › Pleszew
116 Kluj Lech22y + 335d1971Stage 5 - Pleszew › Rawicz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05824 sec.