Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Sobótka (34.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stosz Patryk | Poland | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Schönberger Sebastian | Human Powered Health | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Banaszek Norbert | Poland | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (3) Strzegomiany (36.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo | Lidl - Trek | 3 |
2 | Schönberger Sebastian | Human Powered Health | 2 |
3 | Stosz Patryk | Poland | 1 |
Sprint | Strzelin (71.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stosz Patryk | Poland | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Schönberger Sebastian | Human Powered Health | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Banaszek Norbert | Poland | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Grodków (100.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stosz Patryk | Poland | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Schönberger Sebastian | Human Powered Health | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Banaszek Norbert | Poland | 1 | 1'' |
Special sprint | Moszna (156.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Banaszek Norbert | Poland |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kooij Olav | Jumbo-Visma | 20 | 10'' |
2 | van den Berg Marijn | EF Education - EasyPost | 19 | 6'' |
3 | Moschetti Matteo | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 18 | 4'' |
4 | Walscheid Max | Cofidis | 17 | |
5 | Bennett Sam | BORA - hansgrohe | 16 | |
6 | Mareczko Jakub | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 15 | |
7 | Merlier Tim | Soudal Quick-Step | 14 | |
8 | de Kleijn Arvid | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13 | |
9 | Taminiaux Lionel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 12 | |
10 | Kopecký Matyáš | Team Novo Nordisk | 11 | |
11 | Penhoët Paul | Groupama - FDJ | 10 | |
12 | Aniołkowski Stanisław | Human Powered Health | 9 | |
13 | Govekar Matevž | Bahrain - Victorious | 8 | |
14 | Gaviria Fernando | Movistar Team | 7 | |
15 | Flynn Sean | Team dsm - firmenich | 6 | |
16 | McLay Daniel | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5 | |
17 | Gautherat Pierre | AG2R Citroën Team | 4 | |
18 | Menten Milan | Lotto Dstny | 3 | |
19 | Garofoli Gianmarco | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2 | |
20 | Thijssen Gerben | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 1 |
Most active rider classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stosz Patryk | Poland | 18 |
2 | Schönberger Sebastian | Human Powered Health | 6 |
3 | Ridolfo Filippo | Team Novo Nordisk | 6 |
4 | Banaszek Norbert | Poland | 4 |
5 | Brand Sam | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
6 | Mosca Jacopo | Lidl - Trek | 2 |
7 | Małecki Kamil | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 2 |
8 | Milesi Lorenzo | Team dsm - firmenich | 1 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 13:09:45 | 13:09:45 |
2 | Team dsm - firmenich | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
3 | AG2R Citroën Team | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
5 | Bahrain - Victorious | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
7 | Jumbo-Visma | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
8 | Lotto Dstny | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
9 | Poland | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
10 | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
11 | Movistar Team | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
12 | Team Jayco AlUla | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
13 | Groupama - FDJ | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
14 | Soudal Quick-Step | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
15 | Cofidis | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
16 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
17 | INEOS Grenadiers | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
18 | EF Education - EasyPost | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
20 | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
21 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
22 | Human Powered Health | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
23 | Lidl - Trek | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
24 | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | 13:09:45 | 0:00 |
Best Polish rider stage
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Aniołkowski Stanisław | Human Powered Health |
Best Polish rider GC
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Majka Rafał | UAE Team Emirates |