Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2005
2003
»
«

 2004   »   58th Tour de Romandie (PT)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Hamilton Tyler33Phonak Hearing Systems500.0001+0:0026:29 26:29
2 McGee Bradley28Fdjeux.com300.0009+5:080:35 0:35
3 Scholz Ronny26Gerolsteiner180.00045+31:500:53 0:53
4 Basso Ivan26CSC ProTeam130.0007+3:310:57 0:57
5 Garzelli Stefano30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie100.00029+20:001:00 1:00
6 Bertogliati Rubens24Saunier Duval - Prodir70.00038+26:481:06 1:06
7 Sastre Carlos29CSC ProTeam40.00031+21:531:07 1:07
8 Pinotti Marco28Lampre30.00012+7:381:09 1:09
9 Jeker Fabian35Saunier Duval - Prodir20.0002+1:431:13 1:13
10 Jaksche Jörg27CSC ProTeam10.00014+9:001:15 1:15
11 Krivtsov Yuriy25AG2R Prévoyance0.00060+48:431:21 1:21
12 Moos Alexandre31Phonak Hearing Systems0.0006+2:391:22 1:22
13 Duma Vladimir32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.00025+16:581:27 1:27
14 Valjavec Tadej27Phonak Hearing Systems0.0004+2:191:28 1:28
15 Totschnig Georg32Gerolsteiner0.00011+6:001:33 1:33
16 Mancebo Francisco28Illes Balears - Banesto0.0008+4:32,, 1:33
17 Cioni Dario David29Fassa Bortolo0.0005+2:331:34 1:34
18 Larsson Gustav Erik23Fassa Bortolo0.00057+46:281:36 1:36
19 Montgomery Sven27Gerolsteiner0.00030+20:41,, 1:36
20 Camenzind Oscar32Phonak Hearing Systems0.00052+36:541:38 1:38
21 Sørensen Nicki28CSC ProTeam0.00016+10:471:43 1:43
22 Schnider Daniel30Phonak Hearing Systems0.00033+22:55,, 1:43
23 Danielson Tom26Fassa Bortolo0.00018+12:161:44 1:44
24 Pollack Olaf30Gerolsteiner0.00068+57:071:46 1:46
25 Vaugrenard Benoît22Fdjeux.com0.00081+1:04:391:48 1:48
26 de Waele Bert28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.00015+10:171:50 1:50
27 Laiseka Roberto34Euskaltel - Euskadi0.00021+13:541:53 1:53
28 Kvachuk Oleksandr20Lampre0.00063+52:36,, 1:53
29 Camaño Iker25Euskaltel - Euskadi0.00019+12:521:54 1:54
30 Zampieri Steve26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie0.00010+5:531:55 1:55
31 Sanchez Fabien21Fdjeux.com0.00080+1:01:081:56 1:56
32 Piepoli Leonardo32Saunier Duval - Prodir0.0003+2:181:59 1:59
33 Szmyd Sylwester26Saeco0.00013+8:272:00 2:00
34 Belli Wladimir33Lampre0.00047+33:232:03 2:03
35 Gustov Volodymyr27Fassa Bortolo0.00044+31:472:06 2:06
36 Seigneur Eddy35R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0.00069+57:43,, 2:06
37 Adyeyev Sergiy27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.00055+44:022:13 2:13
38 Martin Ludovic28R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0.00040+28:132:15 2:15
39 Loosli David23Saeco0.00020+13:06,, 2:15
40 Lastras Pablo28Illes Balears - Banesto0.00022+14:56,, 2:15
41 Ardila Mauricio Alberto24Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf0.00023+15:02,, 2:15
42 Dumoulin Samuel23AG2R Prévoyance0.00067+56:242:16 2:16
43 Kostyuk Denys22Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf0.00026+18:25,, 2:16
44 Fritsch Nicolas25Fdjeux.com0.00017+10:572:17 2:17
45 Mori Manuele23Saunier Duval - Prodir0.00049+34:262:25 2:25
46 Sabaliauskas Marius25Saeco0.00043+30:512:27 2:27
47 Chaurreau Íñigo31AG2R Prévoyance0.00054+41:242:28 2:28
48 Goubert Stéphane34AG2R Prévoyance0.00037+25:472:29 2:29
49 Quinziato Manuel24Lampre0.00072+58:382:31 2:31
50 Sevilla Óscar27Phonak Hearing Systems0.00024+16:58,, 2:31
51 Verheyen Geert31Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf0.00061+50:212:35 2:35
52 Bileka Volodymyr25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.00050+36:092:37 2:37
53 Milesi Marco34Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie0.00046+32:502:39 2:39
54 Aranaga Andoni25Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf0.00064+53:072:42 2:42
55 Luttenberger Peter31CSC ProTeam0.00042+30:25,, 2:42
56 Zaugg Oliver22Saunier Duval - Prodir0.00032+21:572:45 2:45
57 Calcagni Patrick26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie0.00071+58:302:47 2:47
58 Oriol Christophe31AG2R Prévoyance0.00086+1:24:002:50 2:50
59 Calvente Manuel27CSC ProTeam0.00041+29:002:56 2:56
60 Bernard Jérôme32R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0.00079+59:54,, 2:56
61 Etxebarria David30Euskaltel - Euskadi0.00028+19:172:57 2:57
62 López de Munain Alberto32Euskaltel - Euskadi0.00034+23:433:00 3:00
63 Gryschenko Ruslan23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago0.00056+44:19,, 3:00
64 Astarloza Mikel24AG2R Prévoyance0.00083+1:13:563:02 3:02
65 Sánchez Pimienta Julián24Fassa Bortolo0.00048+34:083:09 3:09
66 Reynés Vicente22Illes Balears - Banesto0.00066+56:183:10 3:10
67 Facci Mauro21Fassa Bortolo0.00073+58:503:11 3:11
68 Gadret John25Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf0.00035+24:133:16 3:16
69 Horrach Joan30Illes Balears - Banesto0.00051+36:153:21 3:21
70 Vogondy Nicolas26Fdjeux.com0.00053+41:103:22 3:22
71 Bertoletti Simone29Lampre0.00039+26:553:23 3:23
72 Landaluze Iñigo26Euskaltel - Euskadi0.00058+47:213:28 3:28
73 Wilson Matthew26Fdjeux.com0.00085+1:19:033:29 3:29
74 Buffaz Mickaël24R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0.00075+59:173:33 3:33
75 Bourquenoud Pierre34R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0.00062+51:31,, 3:33
76 Rinero Christophe30R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0.00074+59:173:34 3:34
77 Svorada Ján35Lampre0.00059+47:543:36 3:36
78 Štangelj Gorazd31Saeco0.00027+19:093:41 3:41
79 Mourey Francis23Fdjeux.com0.00070+58:003:43 3:43
80 Beuchat Roger32Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie0.00036+25:423:45 3:45
81 Laurent Christophe26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover0.00065+54:31,, 3:45
82 Matzbacher Andreas22Saeco0.00076+59:303:48 3:48
83 Sgambelluri Roberto30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie0.00078+59:474:00 4:00
84 Förster Robert26Gerolsteiner0.00077+59:464:04 4:04
85 Radochla Steffen25Illes Balears - Banesto0.00084+1:16:324:14 4:14
86 Hardter Uwe27Gerolsteiner0.00082+1:10:564:23 4:23
DNS Peschel Uwe35Gerolsteiner0.000+ - 15:45:44,, 4:23
DNS Piccoli Mariano33Lampre0.000+ - 15:45:44,, 4:23
DNS Strazzer Massimo34Saunier Duval - Prodir0.000+ - 15:45:44,, 4:23
DNS Zülle Alex35Phonak Hearing Systems0.000+ - 15:45:44,, 4:23
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Hamilton Tyler33Phonak Hearing Systems2501+0:00 15:45:44 15:45:44+0:00
2 Jeker Fabian35Saunier Duval - Prodir1902+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
3 Piepoli Leonardo32Saunier Duval - Prodir1603+2:182:18 2:18+2:18
4 Valjavec Tadej27Phonak Hearing Systems1404+2:192:19 2:19+2:19
5 Cioni Dario David29Fassa Bortolo1205+2:332:33 2:33+2:33
6 Moos Alexandre31Phonak Hearing Systems1106+2:392:39 2:39+2:39
7 Basso Ivan26CSC ProTeam1007+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
8 Mancebo Francisco28Illes Balears - Banesto908+4:324:32 4:32+4:32
9 McGee Bradley28Fdjeux.com809+5:085:08 5:08+5:08
10 Zampieri Steve26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie7010+5:535:53 5:53+5:53
11 Totschnig Georg32Gerolsteiner6011+6:006:00 6:00+6:00
12 Pinotti Marco28Lampre5512+7:387:38 7:38+7:38
13 Szmyd Sylwester26Saeco5013+8:278:27 8:27+8:27
14 Jaksche Jörg27CSC ProTeam4514+9:009:00 9:00+9:00
15 de Waele Bert28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4015+10:1710:17 10:17+10:17
16 Sørensen Nicki28CSC ProTeam3616+10:4710:47 10:47+10:47
17 Fritsch Nicolas25Fdjeux.com3217+10:5710:57 10:57+10:57
18 Danielson Tom26Fassa Bortolo2818+12:1612:16 12:16+12:16
19 Camaño Iker25Euskaltel - Euskadi2419+12:5212:52 12:52+12:52
20 Loosli David23Saeco2020+13:0613:06 13:06+13:06
21 Laiseka Roberto34Euskaltel - Euskadi1821+13:5413:54 13:54+13:54
22 Lastras Pablo28Illes Balears - Banesto1622+14:5614:56 14:56+14:56
23 Ardila Mauricio Alberto24Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf1423+15:0215:02 15:02+15:02
24 Sevilla Óscar27Phonak Hearing Systems1224+16:5816:58 16:58+16:58
25 Duma Vladimir32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1025+16:58,, 16:58+16:58
26 Kostyuk Denys22Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf926+18:2518:25 18:25+18:25
27 Štangelj Gorazd31Saeco827+19:0919:09 19:09+19:09
28 Etxebarria David30Euskaltel - Euskadi728+19:1719:17 19:17+19:17
29 Garzelli Stefano30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie629+20:0020:00 20:00+20:00
30 Montgomery Sven27Gerolsteiner530+20:4120:41 20:41+20:41
31 Sastre Carlos29CSC ProTeam531+21:5321:53 21:53+21:53
32 Zaugg Oliver22Saunier Duval - Prodir532+21:5721:57 21:57+21:57
33 Schnider Daniel30Phonak Hearing Systems533+22:5522:55 22:55+22:55
34 López de Munain Alberto32Euskaltel - Euskadi534+23:4323:43 23:43+23:43
35 Gadret John25Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf535+24:1324:13 24:13+24:13
36 Beuchat Roger32Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie536+25:4225:42 25:42+25:42
37 Goubert Stéphane34AG2R Prévoyance537+25:4725:47 25:47+25:47
38 Bertogliati Rubens24Saunier Duval - Prodir538+26:4826:48 26:48+26:48
39 Bertoletti Simone29Lampre539+26:5526:55 26:55+26:55
40 Martin Ludovic28R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover540+28:1328:13 28:13+28:13
41 Calvente Manuel27CSC ProTeam541+29:0029:00 29:00+29:00
42 Luttenberger Peter31CSC ProTeam542+30:2530:25 30:25+30:25
43 Sabaliauskas Marius25Saeco543+30:5130:51 30:51+30:51
44 Gustov Volodymyr27Fassa Bortolo544+31:4731:47 31:47+31:47
45 Scholz Ronny26Gerolsteiner545+31:5031:50 31:50+31:50
46 Milesi Marco34Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie546+32:5032:50 32:50+32:50
47 Belli Wladimir33Lampre547+33:2333:23 33:23+33:23
48 Sánchez Pimienta Julián24Fassa Bortolo548+34:0834:08 34:08+34:08
49 Mori Manuele23Saunier Duval - Prodir549+34:2634:26 34:26+34:26
50 Bileka Volodymyr25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago550+36:0936:09 36:09+36:09
51 Horrach Joan30Illes Balears - Banesto551+36:1536:15 36:15+36:15
52 Camenzind Oscar32Phonak Hearing Systems552+36:5436:54 36:54+36:54
53 Vogondy Nicolas26Fdjeux.com553+41:1041:10 41:10+41:10
54 Chaurreau Íñigo31AG2R Prévoyance554+41:2441:24 41:24+41:24
55 Adyeyev Sergiy27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago555+44:0244:02 44:02+44:02
56 Gryschenko Ruslan23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago556+44:1944:19 44:19+44:19
57 Larsson Gustav Erik23Fassa Bortolo557+46:2846:28 46:28+46:28
58 Landaluze Iñigo26Euskaltel - Euskadi558+47:2147:21 47:21+47:21
59 Svorada Ján35Lampre559+47:5447:54 47:54+47:54
60 Krivtsov Yuriy25AG2R Prévoyance560+48:4348:43 48:43+48:43
61 Verheyen Geert31Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf561+50:2150:21 50:21+50:21
62 Bourquenoud Pierre34R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover562+51:3151:31 51:31+51:31
63 Kvachuk Oleksandr20Lampre563+52:3652:36 52:36+52:36
64 Aranaga Andoni25Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf564+53:0753:07 53:07+53:07
65 Laurent Christophe26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover565+54:3154:31 54:31+54:31
66 Reynés Vicente22Illes Balears - Banesto566+56:1856:18 56:18+56:18
67 Dumoulin Samuel23AG2R Prévoyance567+56:2456:24 56:24+56:24
68 Pollack Olaf30Gerolsteiner568+57:0757:07 57:07+57:07
69 Seigneur Eddy35R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover569+57:4357:43 57:43+57:43
70 Mourey Francis23Fdjeux.com570+58:0058:00 58:00+58:00
71 Calcagni Patrick26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie571+58:3058:30 58:30+58:30
72 Quinziato Manuel24Lampre572+58:3858:38 58:38+58:38
73 Facci Mauro21Fassa Bortolo573+58:5058:50 58:50+58:50
74 Rinero Christophe30R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover574+59:1759:17 59:17+59:17
75 Buffaz Mickaël24R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover575+59:17,, 59:17+59:17
76 Matzbacher Andreas22Saeco576+59:3059:30 59:30+59:30
77 Förster Robert26Gerolsteiner577+59:4659:46 59:46+59:46
78 Sgambelluri Roberto30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie578+59:4759:47 59:47+59:47
79 Bernard Jérôme32R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover579+59:5459:54 59:54+59:54
80 Sanchez Fabien21Fdjeux.com580+1:01:081:01:08 1:01:08+61:08
81 Vaugrenard Benoît22Fdjeux.com581+1:04:391:04:39 1:04:39+64:39
82 Hardter Uwe27Gerolsteiner582+1:10:561:10:56 1:10:56+70:56
83 Astarloza Mikel24AG2R Prévoyance583+1:13:561:13:56 1:13:56+73:56
84 Radochla Steffen25Illes Balears - Banesto584+1:16:321:16:32 1:16:32+76:32
85 Wilson Matthew26Fdjeux.com585+1:19:031:19:03 1:19:03+79:03
86 Oriol Christophe31AG2R Prévoyance586+1:24:001:24:00 1:24:00+84:00
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Phonak Hearing Systems+ - 15:45:44 47:22:11 47:22:11
2 Saunier Duval - Prodir+ - 15:45:447:25 7:25
3 CSC ProTeam+ - 15:45:4417:41 17:41
4 Saeco+ - 15:45:4430:07 30:07
5 Fdjeux.com+ - 15:45:4430:09 30:09

Race information

Date: 2nd May 2004
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HCTour de Romandie logo

Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11287 sec.