Search:  
topLogin
2005
2003
»
«

2004»58th Tour de Romandie (PT)

2004  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Hamilton TylerPhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems5045.31226:2926:29
29+5:08 McGee BradleyFdjeux.com 28Fdjeux.com3044.3350:350:35
345+31:50 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner1843.8490:530:53
47+3:31 Basso IvanCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam1343.7420:570:57
529+20:00 Garzelli StefanoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie1043.6631:001:00
638+26:48 Bertogliati RubensSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir743.5051:061:06
731+21:53 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam443.4781:071:07
812+7:38 Pinotti MarcoLampre 28Lampre343.4261:091:09
92+1:43 Jeker FabianSaunier Duval - Prodir 35Saunier Duval - Prodir243.3211:131:13
1014+9:00 Jaksche JörgCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam143.2691:151:15
1160+48:43 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance43.1141:211:21
126+2:39 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 31Phonak Hearing Systems43.0881:221:22
1325+16:58 Duma VladimirLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago42.9591:271:27
144+2:19 Valjavec TadejPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems42.9341:281:28
1511+6:00 Totschnig GeorgGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner42.8061:331:33
168+4:32 Mancebo FranciscoIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto42.806,,1:33
175+2:33 Cioni Dario DavidFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo42.7811:341:34
1857+46:28 Larsson Gustav ErikFassa Bortolo 23Fassa Bortolo42.7301:361:36
1930+20:41 Montgomery SvenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner42.730,,1:36
2052+36:54 Camenzind OscarPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems42.6791:381:38
2116+10:47 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 28CSC ProTeam42.5531:431:43
2233+22:55 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems42.553,,1:43
2318+12:16 Danielson TomFassa Bortolo 26Fassa Bortolo42.5281:441:44
2468+57:07 Pollack OlafGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner42.4781:461:46
2581+1:04:39 Vaugrenard BenoîtFdjeux.com 22Fdjeux.com42.4281:481:48
2615+10:17 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago42.3781:501:50
2721+13:54 Laiseka RobertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi42.3031:531:53
2863+52:36 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre 20Lampre42.303,,1:53
2919+12:52 Camaño IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi42.2781:541:54
3010+5:53 Zampieri SteveVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie42.2541:551:55
3180+1:01:08 Sanchez FabienFdjeux.com 21Fdjeux.com42.2291:561:56
323+2:18 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir42.1551:591:59
3313+8:27 Szmyd SylwesterSaeco 26Saeco42.1302:002:00
3447+33:23 Belli WladimirLampre 33Lampre42.0562:032:03
3544+31:47 Gustov VolodymyrFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo41.9832:062:06
3669+57:43 Seigneur EddyR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 35R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover41.983,,2:06
3755+44:02 Adyeyev SergiyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago41.8122:132:13
3840+28:13 Martin LudovicR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 28R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover41.7632:152:15
3920+13:06 Loosli DavidSaeco 23Saeco41.763,,2:15
4022+14:56 Lastras PabloIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto41.763,,2:15
4123+15:02 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 24Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf41.763,,2:15
4267+56:24 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance41.7392:162:16
4326+18:25 Kostyuk DenysChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 22Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf41.739,,2:16
4417+10:57 Fritsch NicolasFdjeux.com 25Fdjeux.com41.7152:172:17
4549+34:26 Mori ManueleSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir41.5222:252:25
4643+30:51 Sabaliauskas MariusSaeco 25Saeco41.4752:272:27
4754+41:24 Chaurreau ÍñigoAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance41.4512:282:28
4837+25:47 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance41.4272:292:29
4972+58:38 Quinziato ManuelLampre 24Lampre41.3792:312:31
5024+16:58 Sevilla ÓscarPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems41.379,,2:31
5161+50:21 Verheyen GeertChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 31Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf41.2842:352:35
5250+36:09 Bileka VolodymyrLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago41.2372:372:37
5346+32:50 Milesi MarcoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 34Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie41.1902:392:39
5464+53:07 Aranaga AndoniChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 25Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf41.1192:422:42
5542+30:25 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam41.119,,2:42
5632+21:57 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir41.0492:452:45
5771+58:30 Calcagni PatrickVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie41.0022:472:47
5886+1:24:00 Oriol ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance40.9322:502:50
5941+29:00 Calvente ManuelCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam40.7932:562:56
6079+59:54 Bernard JérômeR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 32R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover40.793,,2:56
6128+19:17 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi40.7702:572:57
6234+23:43 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi40.7013:003:00
6356+44:19 Gryschenko RuslanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago40.701,,3:00
6483+1:13:56 Astarloza MikelAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance40.6553:023:02
6548+34:08 Sánchez Pimienta JuliánFassa Bortolo 24Fassa Bortolo40.4953:093:09
6666+56:18 Reynés VicenteIlles Balears - Banesto 22Illes Balears - Banesto40.4723:103:10
6773+58:50 Facci MauroFassa Bortolo 21Fassa Bortolo40.4493:113:11
6835+24:13 Gadret JohnChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 25Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf40.3363:163:16
6951+36:15 Horrach JoanIlles Balears - Banesto 30Illes Balears - Banesto40.2233:213:21
7053+41:10 Vogondy NicolasFdjeux.com 26Fdjeux.com40.2013:223:22
7139+26:55 Bertoletti SimoneLampre 29Lampre40.1793:233:23
7258+47:21 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi40.0673:283:28
7385+1:19:03 Wilson MatthewFdjeux.com 26Fdjeux.com40.0443:293:29
7475+59:17 Buffaz MickaëlR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 24R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover39.9563:333:33
7562+51:31 Bourquenoud PierreR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 34R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover39.956,,3:33
7674+59:17 Rinero ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 30R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover39.9333:343:34
7759+47:54 Svorada JánLampre 35Lampre39.8893:363:36
7827+19:09 Štangelj GorazdSaeco 31Saeco39.7793:413:41
7970+58:00 Mourey FrancisFdjeux.com 23Fdjeux.com39.7353:433:43
8036+25:42 Beuchat RogerVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 32Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie39.6913:453:45
8165+54:31 Laurent ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover39.691,,3:45
8276+59:30 Matzbacher AndreasSaeco 22Saeco39.6263:483:48
8378+59:47 Sgambelluri RobertoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie39.3664:004:00
8477+59:46 Förster RobertGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner39.2804:044:04
8584+1:16:32 Radochla SteffenIlles Balears - Banesto 25Illes Balears - Banesto39.0674:144:14
8682+1:10:56 Hardter UweGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner38.8774:234:23
DNS+ - 15:45:44 Piccoli MarianoLampre 33Lampre38.877,,4:23
DNS+ - 15:45:44 Strazzer MassimoSaunier Duval - Prodir 34Saunier Duval - Prodir38.877,,4:23
DNS+ - 15:45:44 Zülle AlexPhonak Hearing Systems 35Phonak Hearing Systems38.877,,4:23
DNS+ - 15:45:44 Peschel UweGerolsteiner 35Gerolsteiner38.877,,4:23


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Hamilton TylerPhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems250 15:45:44 15:45:44
2 Jeker FabianSaunier Duval - Prodir 35Saunier Duval - Prodir1901:431:43
3 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir1602:182:18
4 Valjavec TadejPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems1402:192:19
5 Cioni Dario DavidFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo1202:332:33
6 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 31Phonak Hearing Systems1102:392:39
7 Basso IvanCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam1003:313:31
8 Mancebo FranciscoIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto904:324:32
9 McGee BradleyFdjeux.com 28Fdjeux.com805:085:08
10 Zampieri SteveVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie705:535:53
11 Totschnig GeorgGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner606:006:00
12 Pinotti MarcoLampre 28Lampre557:387:38
13 Szmyd SylwesterSaeco 26Saeco508:278:27
14 Jaksche JörgCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam459:009:00
15 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4010:1710:17
16 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 28CSC ProTeam3610:4710:47
17 Fritsch NicolasFdjeux.com 25Fdjeux.com3210:5710:57
18 Danielson TomFassa Bortolo 26Fassa Bortolo2812:1612:16
19 Camaño IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi2412:5212:52
20 Loosli DavidSaeco 23Saeco2013:0613:06
21 Laiseka RobertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi1813:5413:54
22 Lastras PabloIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto1614:5614:56
23 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 24Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf1415:0215:02
24 Sevilla ÓscarPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems1216:5816:58
25 Duma VladimirLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago10,,16:58
26 Kostyuk DenysChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 22Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf918:2518:25
27 Štangelj GorazdSaeco 31Saeco819:0919:09
28 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi719:1719:17
29 Garzelli StefanoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie620:0020:00
30 Montgomery SvenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner520:4120:41
31 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam521:5321:53
32 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir521:5721:57
33 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems522:5522:55
34 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi523:4323:43
35 Gadret JohnChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 25Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf524:1324:13
36 Beuchat RogerVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 32Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie525:4225:42
37 Goubert StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance525:4725:47
38 Bertogliati RubensSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir526:4826:48
39 Bertoletti SimoneLampre 29Lampre526:5526:55
40 Martin LudovicR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 28R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover528:1328:13
41 Calvente ManuelCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam529:0029:00
42 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam530:2530:25
43 Sabaliauskas MariusSaeco 25Saeco530:5130:51
44 Gustov VolodymyrFassa Bortolo 27Fassa Bortolo531:4731:47
45 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner531:5031:50
46 Milesi MarcoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 34Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie532:5032:50
47 Belli WladimirLampre 33Lampre533:2333:23
48 Sánchez Pimienta JuliánFassa Bortolo 24Fassa Bortolo534:0834:08
49 Mori ManueleSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir534:2634:26
50 Bileka VolodymyrLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago536:0936:09
51 Horrach JoanIlles Balears - Banesto 30Illes Balears - Banesto536:1536:15
52 Camenzind OscarPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems536:5436:54
53 Vogondy NicolasFdjeux.com 26Fdjeux.com541:1041:10
54 Chaurreau ÍñigoAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance541:2441:24
55 Adyeyev SergiyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago544:0244:02
56 Gryschenko RuslanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago544:1944:19
57 Larsson Gustav ErikFassa Bortolo 23Fassa Bortolo546:2846:28
58 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi547:2147:21
59 Svorada JánLampre 35Lampre547:5447:54
60 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance548:4348:43
61 Verheyen GeertChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 31Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf550:2150:21
62 Bourquenoud PierreR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 34R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover551:3151:31
63 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre 20Lampre552:3652:36
64 Aranaga AndoniChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 25Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf553:0753:07
65 Laurent ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 26R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover554:3154:31
66 Reynés VicenteIlles Balears - Banesto 22Illes Balears - Banesto556:1856:18
67 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance556:2456:24
68 Pollack OlafGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner557:0757:07
69 Seigneur EddyR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 35R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover557:4357:43
70 Mourey FrancisFdjeux.com 23Fdjeux.com558:0058:00
71 Calcagni PatrickVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie558:3058:30
72 Quinziato ManuelLampre 24Lampre558:3858:38
73 Facci MauroFassa Bortolo 21Fassa Bortolo558:5058:50
74 Rinero ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 30R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover559:1759:17
75 Buffaz MickaëlR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 24R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover5,,59:17
76 Matzbacher AndreasSaeco 22Saeco559:3059:30
77 Förster RobertGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner559:4659:46
78 Sgambelluri RobertoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie559:4759:47
79 Bernard JérômeR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 32R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover559:5459:54
80 Sanchez FabienFdjeux.com 21Fdjeux.com51:01:081:01:08
81 Vaugrenard BenoîtFdjeux.com 22Fdjeux.com51:04:391:04:39
82 Hardter UweGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner51:10:561:10:56
83 Astarloza MikelAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance51:13:561:13:56
84 Radochla SteffenIlles Balears - Banesto 25Illes Balears - Banesto51:16:321:16:32
85 Wilson MatthewFdjeux.com 26Fdjeux.com51:19:031:19:03
86 Oriol ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance51:24:001:24:00


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Hamilton TylerPhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems50
2 McGee BradleyFdjeux.com 28Fdjeux.com47
3 Basso IvanCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam40
4 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 31Phonak Hearing Systems38
5 Garzelli StefanoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie33
6 Jeker FabianSaunier Duval - Prodir 35Saunier Duval - Prodir31
7 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir30
8 Svorada JánLampre 35Lampre25
9 Cioni Dario DavidFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo20
10 Pollack OlafGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner16
11 Valjavec TadejPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems15
12 Mori ManueleSaunier Duval - Prodir 23Saunier Duval - Prodir15
13 Mancebo FranciscoIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto14
14 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi13
15 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner10
16 Reynés VicenteIlles Balears - Banesto 22Illes Balears - Banesto10
17 Totschnig GeorgGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner7
18 Lastras PabloIlles Balears - Banesto 28Illes Balears - Banesto7
19 Bertogliati RubensSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir7
20 Calcagni PatrickVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie7
21 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam 28CSC ProTeam6
23 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam6
24 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems6
25 Zampieri SteveVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie5
26 Pinotti MarcoLampre 28Lampre5
27 Sanchez FabienFdjeux.com 21Fdjeux.com5
28 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4
29 Jaksche JörgCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam3
30 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance3
31 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance2
32 Szmyd SylwesterSaeco 26Saeco1


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Montgomery SvenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner20
2 Zampieri SteveVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie19
3 Hamilton TylerPhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems18
4 Jeker FabianSaunier Duval - Prodir 35Saunier Duval - Prodir16
5 Calvente ManuelCSC ProTeam 27CSC ProTeam16
6 Camenzind OscarPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems15
7 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 31Phonak Hearing Systems11
8 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir 32Saunier Duval - Prodir10
9 Valjavec TadejPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems8
10 Garzelli StefanoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 30Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie8
11 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner6
12 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi6
13 Calcagni PatrickVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie6
14 Mourey FrancisFdjeux.com 23Fdjeux.com5
15 Duma VladimirLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 32Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4
16 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir 22Saunier Duval - Prodir4
17 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance3
18 Bertogliati RubensSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir3
19 Cioni Dario DavidFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo2
20 Basso IvanCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam2
21 Loosli DavidSaeco 23Saeco2
22 Sevilla ÓscarPhonak Hearing Systems 27Phonak Hearing Systems2
23 López de Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi2
24 Gryschenko RuslanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1
25 Svorada JánLampre 35Lampre1


RnkTeamTime
1 Phonak Hearing Systems  47:22:11 47:22:11
2 Saunier Duval - Prodir 7:257:25
3 CSC ProTeam 17:4117:41
4 Saeco 30:0730:07
5 Fdjeux.com 30:0930:09


Race information

Date: 2nd May 2004
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HCTour de Romandie logo

Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06829 sec.