This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2005
2003
»
«

 2004   »   58th Tour de Romandie (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Hamilton TylerPhonak Hearing Systems250 15:45:44 15:45:44
2 Jeker FabianSaunier Duval - Prodir1901:43 1:43
3 Piepoli LeonardoSaunier Duval - Prodir1602:18 2:18
4 Valjavec TadejPhonak Hearing Systems1402:19 2:19
5 Cioni DarioFassa Bortolo1202:33 2:33
6 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems1102:39 2:39
7 Basso IvanCSC ProTeam1003:31 3:31
8 Mancebo FranciscoIlles Balears - Banesto904:32 4:32
9 McGee BradleyFrancaise des Jeux805:08 5:08
10 Zampieri SteveVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie705:53 5:53
11 Totschnig GeorgGerolsteiner606:00 6:00
12 Pinotti MarcoLampre557:38 7:38
13 Szmyd SylwesterSaeco508:27 8:27
14 Jaksche JorgCSC ProTeam459:00 9:00
15 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago4010:17 10:17
16 Sørensen NickiCSC ProTeam3610:47 10:47
17 Fritsch NicolasFrancaise des Jeux3210:57 10:57
18 Danielson ThomasFassa Bortolo2812:16 12:16
19 Camaño IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi2412:52 12:52
20 Loosli DavidSaeco2013:06 13:06
21 Laiseka jaio RobertoEuskaltel - Euskadi1813:54 13:54
22 Lastras PabloIlles Balears - Banesto1614:56 14:56
23 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf1415:02 15:02
24 Sevilla OscarPhonak Hearing Systems1216:58 16:58
25 Duma VladimirLandbouwkrediet - Colnago10,, 16:58
26 Kostyuk DenysChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf918:25 18:25
27 Stangelj GorazdSaeco819:09 19:09
28 Etxebarria DavidEuskaltel - Euskadi719:17 19:17
29 Garzelli StefanoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie620:00 20:00
30 Montgomery SvenGerolsteiner520:41 20:41
31 Sastre CarlosCSC ProTeam521:53 21:53
32 Zaugg OliverSaunier Duval - Prodir521:57 21:57
33 Schnider DanielPhonak Hearing Systems522:55 22:55
34 Lopez De Munain AlbertoEuskaltel - Euskadi523:43 23:43
35 Gadret JohnChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf524:13 24:13
36 Beuchat RogerVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie525:42 25:42
37 Goubert StephaneAG2R Prevoyance525:47 25:47
38 Bertogliati RubensSaunier Duval - Prodir526:48 26:48
39 Bertoletti SimoneLampre526:55 26:55
40 Martin LudovicR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover528:13 28:13
41 Calvente Corbas ManuelCSC ProTeam529:00 29:00
42 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam530:25 30:25
43 Sabaliauskas MariusSaeco530:51 30:51
44 Gustov VolodymyrFassa Bortolo531:47 31:47
45 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner531:50 31:50
46 Milesi MarcoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie532:50 32:50
47 Belli WladimirLampre533:23 33:23
48 Sanchez Pimienta JulianFassa Bortolo534:08 34:08
49 Mori ManueleSaunier Duval - Prodir534:26 34:26
50 Bileka VolodymyrLandbouwkrediet - Colnago536:09 36:09
51 Horrach JoanIlles Balears - Banesto536:15 36:15
52 Camenzind OscarPhonak Hearing Systems536:54 36:54
53 Vogondy NicolasFrancaise des Jeux541:10 41:10
54 Chaurreau InigoAG2R Prevoyance541:24 41:24
55 Adyeyev SergiyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago544:02 44:02
56 Gryschenko RuslanLandbouwkrediet - Colnago544:19 44:19
57 Larsson GustavFassa Bortolo546:28 46:28
58 Landaluze InigoEuskaltel - Euskadi547:21 47:21
59 Svorada JanLampre547:54 47:54
60 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prevoyance548:43 48:43
61 Verheyen GeertChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf550:21 50:21
62 Bourquenoud PierreR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover551:31 51:31
63 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre552:36 52:36
64 Aranaga AndoniChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf553:07 53:07
65 Laurent ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover554:31 54:31
66 Reynes VicenteIlles Balears - Banesto556:18 56:18
67 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prevoyance556:24 56:24
68 Pollack OlafGerolsteiner557:07 57:07
69 Seigneur EddyR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover557:43 57:43
70 Mourey FrancisFrancaise des Jeux558:00 58:00
71 Calcagni PatrickVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie558:30 58:30
72 Quinziato ManuelLampre558:38 58:38
73 Facci MauroFassa Bortolo558:50 58:50
74 Rinero ChristopheR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover559:17 59:17
75 Buffaz MickaelR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover5,, 59:17
76 Matzbacher AndreasSaeco559:30 59:30
77 Förster RobertGerolsteiner559:46 59:46
78 Sgambelluri RobertoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie559:47 59:47
79 Bernard JérômeR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover559:54 59:54
80 Sanchez FabienFrancaise des Jeux51:01:08 1:01:08
81 Vaugrenard BenoitFrancaise des Jeux51:04:39 1:04:39
82 Hardter UweGerolsteiner51:10:56 1:10:56
83 Astarloza MikelAG2R Prevoyance51:13:56 1:13:56
84 Radochla SteffenIlles Balears - Banesto51:16:32 1:16:32
85 Wilson MatthewFrancaise des Jeux51:19:03 1:19:03
86 Oriol ChristopheAG2R Prevoyance51:24:00 1:24:00
RnkTeamTime
1 Phonak Hearing Systems 47:22:11 47:22:11
2 Saunier Duval - Prodir7:25 7:25
3 CSC ProTeam17:41 17:41
4 Saeco30:07 30:07
5 Francaise des Jeux30:09 30:09

Race information

Date: 2nd May 2004
Race category: Men Elite
Tour de Romandie logo

Websites:
www.tourderomandie.ch
twitter.com/TourDeRomandie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12061 sec.