Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (3) Mont-la-Ville (29 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivakov Pavel | Team Sky | 5 |
2 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
3 | Storer Michael | Team Sunweb | 2 |
4 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Suchy (57 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivakov Pavel | Team Sky | 5 |
2 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | 3 |
3 | Verona Carlos | Mitchelton-Scott | 2 |
4 | Storer Michael | Team Sunweb | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Thierrens (78 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivakov Pavel | Team Sky | 5 |
2 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | 3 |
3 | Verona Carlos | Mitchelton-Scott | 2 |
4 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
Sprint | Bottens (91 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storer Michael | Team Sunweb | 15 |
2 | Gougeard Alexis | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
3 | Verona Carlos | Mitchelton-Scott | 6 |
Sprint | Gingins (151 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivakov Pavel | Team Sky | 15 |
2 | Storer Michael | Team Sunweb | 10 |
3 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | 6 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ackermann Pascal | BORA - hansgrohe | 50 |
2 | Mørkøv Michael | Quick-Step Floors | 30 |
3 | Ferrari Roberto | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
4 | Dupont Timothy | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18 |
5 | Selig Rüdiger | BORA - hansgrohe | 16 |
6 | Colbrelli Sonny | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 14 |
7 | Thomas Benjamin | Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
8 | Keukeleire Jens | Lotto Soudal | 10 |
9 | Albasini Michael | Mitchelton-Scott | 8 |
10 | Dumoulin Samuel | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
11 | Duchesne Antoine | Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
12 | Bohli Tom | BMC Racing Team | 5 |
13 | Wyss Danilo | BMC Racing Team | 4 |
14 | Planckaert Baptiste | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3 |
15 | Gonçalves José | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2 |