Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   72nd Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
BMC Racing Team
1 PORTE Richie
2 ROSSKOPF Joey
3 WYSS Danilo
4 FRANKINY Kilian
5 BOHLI Tom
6 DENNIS Rohan
7 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
Quick-Step Floors
11 VIVIANI Elia
12 CAPECCHI Eros
13 GAVIRIA Fernando
14 KNOX James
15 MARTINELLI Davide
16 MØRKØV Michael
17 SABATINI Fabio
Mitchelton-Scott
21 ALBASINI Michael
22 HAMILTON Lucas
23 HOWSON Damien
24 POWER Robert
25 TUFT Svein
26 VERONA Carlos
27 NIEVE Mikel
BORA - hansgrohe
31 BUCHMANN Emanuel
32 ACKERMANN Pascal
33 BAŠKA Erik
34 KENNAUGH Peter
35 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
36 SCHILLINGER Andreas
37 SELIG Rüdiger
Movistar Team
41 AMADOR Andrey
42 ANACONA Winner
43 BETANCUR Carlos
44 QUINTANA Dayer
45 ROJAS José Joaquín
46 ROSÓN Jaime
47 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
51 IZAGIRRE Ion
52 COLBRELLI Sonny
53 GASPAROTTO Enrico
54 IZAGIRRE Gorka
55 KOREN Kristijan
56 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
57 PERNSTEINER Hermann
Lotto Soudal
61 DE GENDT Thomas
62 KEUKELEIRE Jens
63 SHAW James
64 ARMÉE Sander
65 WOUTERS Enzo
66 CAMPENAERTS Victor
67 MERTZ Rémy
Astana Pro Team
71 FUGLSANG Jakob
72 CATALDO Dario
73 FRAILE Omar
74 GRIVKO Andrey
75 HANSEN Jesper
76 HOULE Hugo
77 KANGERT Tanel
AG2R La Mondiale
81 FRANK Mathias
82 DENZ Nico
83 DILLIER Silvan
84 DOMONT Axel
85 DUMOULIN Samuel
86 GOUGEARD Alexis
87 LATOUR Pierre
Team Sky
91 THOMAS Geraint
92 BERNAL Egan
93 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
94 LÓPEZ David
95 SIVAKOV Pavel
96 ROSA Diego
97 ROWE Luke
Trek - Segafredo
101 GRMAY Tsgabu
102 BEPPU Fumiyuki
103 BERNARD Julien
104 BRÄNDLE Matthias
105 CONCI Nicola
106 DANIEL Gregory
107 VAN POPPEL Boy
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
111 CARTHY Hugh
112 BROWN Nathan
113 CANTY Brendan
114 CLARKE Will
115 DOMBROWSKI Joe
116 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
117 ROLLAND Pierre
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
121 ROGLIČ Primož
122 BOOM Lars
123 CLEMENT Stef
124 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
125 TANKINK Bram
126 DE TIER Floris
127 WAGNER Robert
Team Sunweb
131 MATTHEWS Michael
132 GESCHKE Simon
133 HAMILTON Chris
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom
135 STORER Michael
136 TEN DAM Laurens
137 VERVAEKE Louis
UAE-Team Emirates
141 MARTIN Dan
142 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
143 BONO Matteo
144 ATAPUMA Darwin
145 ĐURASEK Kristijan
146 COSTA Rui
147 FERRARI Roberto
Groupama - FDJ
151 MOLARD Rudy
152 THOMAS Benjamin
153 VINCENT Léo
154 CIMOLAI Davide
155 DUCHESNE Antoine
156 GAUDU David
157 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Dimension Data
161 CUMMINGS Steve
162 DLAMINI Nic
163 DOUGALL Nic
164 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
165 KUDUS Merhawi
166 VAN ZYL Johann
167 VENTER Jaco
Team Katusha - Alpecin
171 ŠPILAK Simon
172 BELKOV Maxim
173 DOWSETT Alex
174 FABBRO Matteo
175 GONÇALVES José
176 KOCHETKOV Pavel
177 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
181 MARTIN Guillaume
182 DEGAND Thomas
183 DOUBEY Fabien
184 DUPONT Timothy
185 EIKING Odd Christian
186 MEURISSE Xandro
187 MINNAARD Marco
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09761 sec.