The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 40 | 25 | 9:38:36 | |
2 | 2 | - | CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma | Equipo Kern Pharma | 30 | 18 | 0:03 0:03 | |
3 | 3 | - | PIASKOWY Emanuel Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | 14 | 1:28 1:28 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | Serbia | 20 | 11 | 1:30 1:30 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15 | 8 | 1:32 1:32 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | PETRUŠ Jiří Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | 10 | 6 | 1:38 1:38 | |
7 | 7 | - | FERRARI Fabricio SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | 3:30 3:30 | |
8 | 8 | - | MÁRQUEZ Martí Equipo Kern Pharma | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 | 3 | 3:57 3:57 | |
9 | 9 | - | PODLASKI Michał Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | 2 | 7:23 7:23 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | MEIJERS Jeroen SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | 9:29 9:29 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | POLIVODA Oleksandr SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 9:29 | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Cambodia Cycling Academy | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 9:29 | |||
13 | 13 | - | STANKOVIĆ Marko Mix Regional Beograd | Mix Regional Beograd | 10:19 10:19 | |||
14 | 14 | - | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 12:57 12:57 | |||
15 | 15 | - | ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma | Equipo Kern Pharma | 13:01 13:01 | |||
16 | 16 | - | ŘEPA Vojtěch Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | 13:03 13:03 | |||
17 | 17 | - | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:25 13:25 | |||
18 | 18 | - | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 14:06 14:06 | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | GAJDULA Marek Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | 14:45 14:45 | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 14:45 | |||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 14:45 | |||
22 | 22 | - | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 14:45 | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | DOMAGALSKI Karol Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15:26 15:26 | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma | Equipo Kern Pharma | 15:32 15:32 | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | KARIĆ Vedad Bosnia Herzegovina | Bosnia Herzegovina | 15:46 15:46 | |||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | KALABA Dušan Serbia | Serbia | ,, 15:46 | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 15:46 | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | KOHOUT Martin Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | 16:08 16:08 | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 16:22 16:22 | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | ANGELOV Lachezar Hemus-1896 | Hemus-1896 | ,, 16:22 | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Mix Regional Beograd | Mix Regional Beograd | 16:36 16:36 | |||
32 | 19 | ▼13 | MILLER Barry Cambodia Cycling Academy | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 16:57 16:57 | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | KOLAŠINAC Admir Mix Regional Beograd | Mix Regional Beograd | 17:10 17:10 | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro Equipo Kern Pharma | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 17:10 | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:01 19:01 | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | MICHALIČKA Štefan Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 19:01 | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 19:01 | |||
38 | 38 | - | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | Serbia | 19:20 19:20 | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:37 19:37 | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | GALOVIĆ Andrej Serbia | Serbia | 19:48 19:48 | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | SANZ Enrique Equipo Kern Pharma | Equipo Kern Pharma | 20:33 20:33 | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | VENKOV Ventsislav Bulgaria | Bulgaria | 20:39 20:39 | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | AL MANSOORI Jaber United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | ,, 20:39 | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, 20:39 | |||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | MIRZA Yousif United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | 20:59 20:59 | |||
46 | 56 | ▲10 | MAYOUF Khaled United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | ,, 20:59 | |||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | Serbia | 21:15 21:15 | |||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | KOLEV Yoan Hemus-1896 | Hemus-1896 | ,, 21:15 | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | Serbia | ,, 21:15 | |||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | AL KAABI Saif Mayoof United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | 21:29 21:29 | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | ,, 21:29 | |||
52 | 34 | ▼18 | AURIGNAC Samy Cambodia Cycling Academy | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 22:59 22:59 | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | BANASZEK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23:25 23:25 | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | KALABA Pavle Mix Regional Beograd | Mix Regional Beograd | 23:29 23:29 | |||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | HRISTOV Stefan Koychev Hemus-1896 | Hemus-1896 | 23:35 23:35 | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | SELIMOVIĆ Husein Bosnia Herzegovina | Bosnia Herzegovina | 24:57 24:57 | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | FOLTÁN Adam Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | 27:29 27:29 | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | LUMPAROV Georgi Bulgaria | Bulgaria | 28:27 28:27 | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | GENOV Nikolay Hemus-1896 | Hemus-1896 | 31:04 31:04 | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | GECHEV Hristo Hemus-1896 | Hemus-1896 | 31:21 31:21 | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | AL HASSANI Ali Abdulla Ahmed United Arab Emirates | United Arab Emirates | 31:50 31:50 | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | GRABCHEV Stanislav Bulgaria | Bulgaria | 33:40 33:40 | |||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | MOJSILOVIĆ Ivan Mix Regional Beograd | Mix Regional Beograd | 34:09 34:09 | |||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | ZORAJA Uros Mix Regional Beograd | Mix Regional Beograd | 36:49 36:49 | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | DAMJANOVSKI Nikolche North Macedonia | North Macedonia | 43:24 43:24 | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | VANCHEVSKI Kristijan North Macedonia | North Macedonia | 44:57 44:57 | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | PETRUSHEVSKI Andrej North Macedonia | North Macedonia | 52:15 52:15 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 September 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:219
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: