The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | BARIL Olivia Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 7:56:30 |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:13 1:13 |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | LIPPERT Liane Team DSM | Team DSM | 1:19 1:19 |
4 | 4 | - | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 2:30 2:30 |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:03 3:03 |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | HÄBERLIN Steffi BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | 3:04 3:04 |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Team Coop - Hitec Products | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 3:35 3:35 |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:00 4:00 |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | FREI Sina Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | 4:29 4:29 |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | TON Quinty Liv Racing Xstra | Liv Racing Xstra | 5:09 5:09 |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | SOET Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6:40 6:40 |
12 | 3 | ▼9 | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 7:49 7:49 |
13 | 23 | ▲10 | STIASNY Petra Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 8:54 8:54 |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | IVANCHENKO Alena UAE Team ADQ | UAE Team ADQ | 9:44 9:44 |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | ANDERSSON Caroline Team Coop - Hitec Products | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 11:41 11:41 |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | RÜEGG Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:20 14:20 |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | CURINIER Léa Team DSM | Team DSM | 15:42 15:42 |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | RIEDMANN Linda Team Jumbo-Visma | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16:51 16:51 |
19 | 9 | ▼10 | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 17:46 17:46 |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | BARALE Francesca Team DSM | Team DSM | 17:50 17:50 |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | ALLIONE Marine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 20:05 20:05 |
22 | 37 | ▲15 | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 20:31 20:31 |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21:29 21:29 |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | BERTEAU Victoire Cofidis Women Team | Cofidis Women Team | 23:54 23:54 |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24:20 24:20 |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | CASTRIQUE Alana Cofidis Women Team | Cofidis Women Team | 24:23 24:23 |
27 | 41 | ▲14 | KRÄHEMANN Lara BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | 25:09 25:09 |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | GEURTS Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25:44 25:44 |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | BLÖCHLINGER Ronja Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | 27:42 27:42 |
30 | 22 | ▼8 | KOLLER Nicole Swiss Cycling | Swiss Cycling | 28:00 28:00 |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | KNIGHT Josie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28:21 28:21 |
32 | 19 | ▼13 | RAGUSA Katia Liv Racing Xstra | Liv Racing Xstra | 29:23 29:23 |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | ZANETTI Linda UAE Team ADQ | UAE Team ADQ | 29:39 29:39 |
34 | 43 | ▲9 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 30:19 30:19 |
35 | 35 | - | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek - Segafredo | Trek - Segafredo | 31:41 31:41 |
36 | 42 | ▲6 | LIECHTI Jasmin BeCycling Regional Team | BeCycling Regional Team | 48:25 48:25 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 June 2022
- Start time:14:23
- Avg. speed winner:34.294 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:98.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:197
- Vert. meters:1959
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:0.1 km solo
- Avg. temperature: