Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ackermann Silvère | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
2 | Albasini Michael | Team Columbia | |
3 | Amador Andrey | Caisse d'Epargne | |
4 | Aramendia Javier | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
5 | Arvesen Kurt-Asle | Saxo Bank | |
6 | Azanza Jorge | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
7 | Ballan Alessandro | Lampre - NGC | |
8 | Barredo Carlos | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
9 | Bazayev Assan | Astana | |
10 | Benetseder Josef | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
11 | Benítez José Alberto | Fuji-Servetto | |
12 | Bennati Daniele | Liquigas | |
13 | Bindi Emanuele | Lampre - NGC | |
14 | Bonnaire Olivier | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
15 | Boom Lars | Rabobank ProTeam | |
16 | Brard Florent | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
17 | Breschel Matti | Saxo Bank | |
18 | Brutt Pavel | Team Katusha | |
19 | Burghardt Marcus | Team Columbia | |
20 | Camaño Iker | Fuji-Servetto | |
21 | Cancellara Fabian | Saxo Bank | |
22 | Capecchi Eros | Fuji-Servetto | |
23 | Casar Sandy | Française des Jeux | |
24 | Cavendish Mark | Team Columbia | |
25 | Chainel Steve | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
26 | Chavanel Sylvain | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
27 | Ciolek Gerald | Milram | |
28 | Clarke Hilton | Fuji-Servetto | |
29 | Cobo Juan José | Fuji-Servetto | |
30 | Corioni Claudio | Liquigas | |
31 | Cornu Dominique | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
32 | Costa Rui | Caisse d'Epargne | |
33 | Cretskens Wilfried | Silence - Lotto | |
34 | Cuesta Iñigo | Cervelo Test Team | |
35 | Cunego Damiano | Lampre - NGC | |
36 | Danielson Tom | Team Garmin - Slipstream | |
37 | De Greef Francis | Silence - Lotto | |
38 | de Jongh Steven | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
39 | de Lis Sergio | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
40 | Dekker Thomas | Silence - Lotto | |
41 | Delage Mickaël | Silence - Lotto | |
42 | Demaret Jean-Eudes | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
43 | Dietziker Andreas | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
44 | Dion Renaud | AG2R La Mondiale | |
45 | Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
46 | Duijn Huub | Team Garmin - Slipstream | |
47 | Dumoulin Samuel | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
48 | Duque Leonardo Fabio | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
49 | Efimkin Alexander | AG2R La Mondiale | |
50 | Eisel Bernhard | Team Columbia | |
51 | Elmiger Martin | AG2R La Mondiale | |
52 | Eskov Nikita | Team Katusha | |
53 | Fernández Koldo | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
54 | Florencio Xavier | Cervelo Test Team | |
55 | Freire Óscar | Rabobank ProTeam | |
56 | Frischkorn William | Team Garmin - Slipstream | |
57 | Fröhlinger Johannes | Milram | |
58 | Gadret John | AG2R La Mondiale | |
59 | Galdós Aitor | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
60 | García Acosta José Vicente | Caisse d'Epargne | |
61 | Gasparotto Enrico | Lampre - NGC | |
62 | Gaudin Damien | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
63 | Gavazzi Francesco | Lampre - NGC | |
64 | Gérard Arnaud | Française des Jeux | |
65 | Gerdemann Linus | Milram | |
66 | Gómez Marchante José Ángel | Cervelo Test Team | |
67 | Guesdon Frédéric | Française des Jeux | |
68 | Haddou Saïd | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
69 | Hary Maryan | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
70 | Haselbacher René | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
71 | Haussler Heinrich | Cervelo Test Team | |
72 | Hayman Mathew | Rabobank ProTeam | |
73 | Hesjedal Ryder | Team Garmin - Slipstream | |
74 | Hinault Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | |
75 | Hincapie George | Team Columbia | |
76 | Hollenstein Reto | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
77 | Horrach Joan Sebastian | Team Katusha | |
78 | Hungerbühler Pascal | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
79 | Hushovd Thor | Cervelo Test Team | |
80 | Hutarovich Yauheni | Française des Jeux | |
81 | Iglinskiy Maxim | Astana | |
82 | Irizar Markel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
83 | Ivanov Sergei | Team Katusha | |
84 | Jacobs Pieter | Silence - Lotto | |
85 | Jérôme Vincent | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
86 | Karpets Vladimir | Team Katusha | |
87 | Kirchen Kim | Team Columbia | |
88 | Kireyev Roman | Astana | |
89 | Kišerlovski Robert | Fuji-Servetto | |
90 | Klier Andreas | Cervelo Test Team | |
91 | Klimov Sergey | Team Katusha | |
92 | Klöden Andreas | Astana | |
93 | Kozontchuk Dmitry | Rabobank ProTeam | |
94 | Kreuziger Roman | Liquigas | |
95 | Krivtsov Yuriy | AG2R La Mondiale | |
96 | Lancaster Brett | Cervelo Test Team | |
97 | Larsson Gustav Erik | Saxo Bank | |
98 | Lastras Pablo | Caisse d'Epargne | |
99 | Leezer Tom | Rabobank ProTeam | |
100 | Loosli David | Lampre - NGC | |
101 | López David | Caisse d'Epargne | |
102 | Maaskant Martijn | Team Garmin - Slipstream | |
103 | Martens Paul | Rabobank ProTeam | |
104 | Martin Tony | Team Columbia | |
105 | Mazzanti Luca | Team Katusha | |
106 | Meyer Cameron | Team Garmin - Slipstream | |
107 | Mondory Lloyd | AG2R La Mondiale | |
108 | Monfort Maxime | Team Columbia | |
109 | Monier Damien | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
110 | Morabito Steve | Astana | |
111 | Moreno Daniel | Caisse d'Epargne | |
112 | Mori Massimiliano | Lampre - NGC | |
113 | Mourey Francis | Française des Jeux | |
114 | Muravyev Dmitriy | Astana | |
115 | Nuyens Nick | Rabobank ProTeam | |
116 | O'Grady Stuart | Saxo Bank | |
117 | Offredo Yoann | Française des Jeux | |
118 | Oroz Juan José | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
119 | Oss Daniel | Liquigas | |
120 | Pérez Marlon Alirio | Caisse d'Epargne | |
121 | Pozzato Filippo | Team Katusha | |
122 | Rast Grégory | Astana | |
123 | Roelandts Jürgen | Silence - Lotto | |
124 | Rohregger Thomas | Milram | |
125 | Rojas José Joaquín | Caisse d'Epargne | |
126 | Roy Jérémy | Française des Jeux | |
127 | Sabatini Fabio | Liquigas | |
128 | Samoilau Branislau | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
129 | Santaromita Ivan | Liquigas | |
130 | Schär Michael | Astana | |
131 | Schleck Andy | Saxo Bank | |
132 | Schleck Fränk | Saxo Bank | |
133 | Scholz Ronny | Milram | |
134 | Schröder Björn | Milram | |
135 | Schwab Hubert | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
136 | Serrano Ricardo | Fuji-Servetto | |
137 | Siedler Sebastian | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
138 | Sprick Matthieu | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
139 | Sutton Chris | Team Garmin - Slipstream | |
140 | Sørensen Chris Anker | Saxo Bank | |
141 | Taaramäe Rein | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
142 | Tiralongo Paolo | Lampre - NGC | |
143 | Tosatto Matteo | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
144 | Turgot Sébastien | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
145 | Valjavec Tadej | AG2R La Mondiale | |
146 | Van Avermaet Greg | Silence - Lotto | |
147 | Vandborg Brian Bach | Liquigas | |
148 | Vande Velde Christian | Team Garmin - Slipstream | |
149 | Vansummeren Johan | Silence - Lotto | |
150 | Veikkanen Jussi | Française des Jeux | |
151 | Velasco Iván | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
152 | Velits Peter | Milram | |
153 | Viganò Davide | Fuji-Servetto | |
154 | Voeckler Thomas | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
155 | Weening Pieter | Rabobank ProTeam | |
156 | Weissinger René | Team Vorarlberg-Corratec | |
157 | Weylandt Wouter | Quickstep - Innergetic | |
158 | Wrolich Peter | Milram | |
159 | Wyss Marcel | Cervelo Test Team | |
160 | Zaugg Oliver | Liquigas |