Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abe Takayuki | Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
2 | Alizadeh Hossein | RTS - Monton Racing | |
3 | Alzate Carlos | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | |
4 | Astafyev Stepan | Vino 4ever SKO | |
5 | Ávila Edwin | Team Illuminate | |
6 | Bai Li jun | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | |
7 | Baldauf Sebastian | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
8 | Benetseder Josef | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
9 | Bi Wenhui | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | |
10 | Bizhigitov Zhandos | Vino 4ever SKO | |
11 | Canola Marco | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | |
12 | Chuang Wen Yen | RTS - Monton Racing | |
13 | Clarke Will | Drapac Professional Cycling | |
14 | Colorado Francisco Jarley | RTS - Monton Racing | |
15 | De Jonghe Kevin | Cibel - Cebon | |
16 | de Luna Flavio Alejandro | Team Illuminate | |
17 | Dieleman Michiel | Cibel - Cebon | |
18 | Downing Russell | JLT Condor | |
19 | Dunne Conor | JLT Condor | |
20 | Earle Nathan | Drapac Professional Cycling | |
21 | Easter Griffin | Team Illuminate | |
22 | Eaton Daniel | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | |
23 | Emami Rahim | Pishgaman Giant Team | |
24 | Eriksson Lucas | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | |
25 | Fåglum Karlsson Marcus | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | |
26 | Fung Ka Hoo | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
27 | Gaugl Florian | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
28 | Giacoppo Anthony | Avanti IsoWhey Sport | |
29 | Gidich Yevgeniy | Vino 4ever SKO | |
30 | Grivell-mellor Luke | JLT Condor | |
31 | Guardiola Salvador | Team UKYO | |
32 | Hamilton Chris | Avanti IsoWhey Sport | |
33 | Hasnaoui Maher | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | |
34 | Hegyvary Adrian | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | |
35 | Hirai Eiichi | Team UKYO | |
36 | Ho Burr | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
37 | Hoekstra Jochem | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | |
38 | Hofer Andreas | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
39 | Hori Takaaki | Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
40 | Hrinkow Dominik | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
41 | Huang Wen Chung | Attaque Team Gusto | |
42 | Hucker Robbie | Avanti IsoWhey Sport | |
43 | Ishibashi Manabu | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
44 | Kazemi Sarai Ahad | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | |
45 | Khorshid Khalil | RTS - Monton Racing | |
46 | Ko Siu Wai | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
47 | Koishi Yuma | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
48 | Kolahdozhagh Amir | Pishgaman Giant Team | |
49 | Lampier Steven | JLT Condor | |
50 | Leung Ka Yu | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
51 | Liu Shu Ming | ||
52 | Lowndes Jason | Drapac Professional Cycling | |
53 | Lu Shao Hsuan | Attaque Team Gusto | |
54 | Magnusson Kim | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | |
55 | Mancebo Francisco | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | |
56 | Marini Nicolas | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
57 | Masuda Nariyuki | Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
58 | Meyer Travis | Drapac Professional Cycling | |
59 | Mitchelmore Maximilian Gil | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | |
60 | Mizbani Ghader | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | |
61 | Moazemi Arvin | Pishgaman Giant Team | |
62 | Murad Tariq | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | |
63 | Naesen Lawrence | Cibel - Cebon | |
64 | O'Connor Ben | Avanti IsoWhey Sport | |
65 | O'Connor Ben | Jayco-AIS World Tour Academy | |
66 | Okubo Jin | Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
67 | Palini Andrea | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | |
68 | Pasebankhajeh Hamed | Pishgaman Giant Team | |
69 | Pourseyedi Mirsamad | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | |
70 | Prades Benjamín | Team UKYO | |
71 | Pujol Óscar | Team UKYO | |
72 | Ray Alexander | Team Illuminate | |
73 | Reza Hossaini | Pishgaman Giant Team | |
74 | Safarzadeh Saeid | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | |
75 | Santaromita Ivan | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | |
76 | Schulting Peter | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | |
77 | Shushemoin Alexandr | Vino 4ever SKO | |
78 | Sohrabi Mehdi | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | |
79 | Sulzberger Bernard | Drapac Professional Cycling | |
80 | Sumiyoshi Kota | Team UKYO | |
81 | Summerhill Daniel | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | |
82 | Sun Xiaolong | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | |
83 | Sunderland Scott | Team Illuminate | |
84 | Suzuki Yuzuru | Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
85 | Tseng Yi Hao | ||
86 | Van Beusichem Thijs | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | |
87 | van den Berg Jim | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | |
88 | Van Der Ploeg Neil | Avanti IsoWhey Sport | |
89 | Van Steenberghen Jori | Cibel - Cebon | |
90 | Verraes Benjamin | Cibel - Cebon | |
91 | Wetterhall Alexander | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | |
92 | Williams Stephen | JLT Condor | |
93 | Wu Po Hung | ||
94 | Xue Fuwen | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | |
95 | Yamamoto Genki | Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
96 | Yu Chien Hsien | RTS - Monton Racing | |
97 | Zanotti Marco | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | |
98 | Zemlyakov Oleg | Vino 4ever SKO | |
99 | Zhang Wenlong | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | |
100 | Zilioli Gianfranco | Nippo - Vini Fantini |