1 1 +0:00 194
Climber 23 Telenet Fidea Lions 20 30 3:46:58
2 7 +0:13 134
Sprint 24 Vital Concept Cycling Club 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 26 +0:58 81
Sprint 25 Direct Energie 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:07 27
Climber 29 Quick-Step Floors 7 ,, 0:00
5 25 +0:53 103
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4 ,, 0:00
6 18 +0:23 124
Sprint 33 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3 ,, 0:00
7 14 +0:23 95
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2 ,, 0:00
8 84 +21:32 72
Climber 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1 ,, 0:00
9 27 +1:02 102
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
10 17 +0:23 92
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
11 52 +7:52 91
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
12 33 +2:14 192
GC 24 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 0:00
13 37 +4:04 6
Sprint 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
14 16 +0:23 76
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
15 5 +0:13 26
Climber 21 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
16 8 +0:13 141
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
17 9 +0:13 52
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
18 10 +0:13 42
GC 32 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
19 6 +0:13 43
Sprint 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
20 4 +0:09 131
Climber 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
21 45 +6:03 116
Classic 26 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
22 2 +0:03 16
Climber 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
23 11 +0:13 34
Climber 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
24 51 +7:43 153
Sprint 33 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
25 28 +1:12 143
GC 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
26 21 +0:23 94
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
27 44 +5:22 155
Classic 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
28 54 +8:26 166
Climber 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:00
29 43 +4:34 51
Sprint 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
30 46 +6:03 176
Sprint 24 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:00
31 48 +6:39 121
Sprint 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
32 78 +19:51 184
Classic 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
33 23 +0:23 46
Climber 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:00
34 15 +0:23 171
Sprint ADAMS Jens Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:00
35 19 +0:23 5
Classic 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
36 50 +7:37 36
GC 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
37 31 +1:39 144
Climber 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
38 22 +0:23 64
Sprint 30 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
39 38 +4:09 62
GC 21 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
40 58 +10:45 14
Climber 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
41 12 +0:13 24
GC 22 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:00
42 20 +0:23 13
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
43 36 +3:19 35
GC 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
44 29 +1:12 67
GC 30 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
45 34 +2:14 125
Classic 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
46 24 +0:23 135
Classic 22 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
47 13 +0:22 105
Classic 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
48 112 +32:10 83
GC 30 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
49 30 +1:36 162
TT 22 AGO-Aqua Service 0:24 0:24
50 60 +11:22 111
Classic 31 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 0:28 0:28
51 68 +16:48 7
GC 23 Groupama - FDJ 0:38 0:38
52 32 +1:50 87
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 0:38
53 39 +4:15 101
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:00 1:00
54 35 +2:53 75
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:41 1:41
55 85 +21:52 11
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal 3:09 3:09
56 42 +4:21 32
Sprint 27 Team Dimension Data ,, 3:09
57 59 +11:05 193
Sprint 26 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 3:09
58 116 +33:45 165
Sprint 22 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 3:09
59 67 +16:34 123
TT 38 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:09
60 80 +20:40 161
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 3:09
61 61 +12:41 195
Sprint 22 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 3:09
62 87 +22:23 33
Sprint 22 Team Dimension Data ,, 3:09
63 99 +27:46 84
Classic 24 Direct Energie ,, 3:09
64 77 +19:45 55
GC 38 UAE Team Emirates ,, 3:09
65 41 +4:21 157
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 3:09
66 40 +4:21 54
Classic 37 UAE Team Emirates ,, 3:09
67 56 +9:05 172
Classic 25 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 3:09
68 53 +8:08 106
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:09
69 93 +25:56 154
Classic 35 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 3:09
70 73 +18:32 71
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:09
71 97 +26:50 181
Sprint 34 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 3:09
72 108 +30:43 97
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 3:09
73 49 +6:45 41
Classic 25 Team Katusha Alpecin 3:30 3:30
74 69 +17:20 45
Classic 29 Team Katusha Alpecin 3:55 3:55
75 66 +15:10 174
TT SOETE Daan Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 4:53 4:53
76 79 +20:33 21
TT 23 Quick-Step Floors ,, 4:53
77 81 +20:50 173
Classic 24 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 4:53
78 65 +13:43 22
TT 22 Quick-Step Floors ,, 4:53
79 94 +26:25 4
Sprint 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 4:53
80 95 +26:41 3
Sprint 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 4:53
81 62 +13:17 147
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5:21 5:21
82 89 +22:52 77
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:21
83 96 +26:47 74
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:21
84 104 +28:56 15
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 5:21
85 64 +13:23 53
GC 34 UAE Team Emirates ,, 5:21
86 47 +6:21 57
Classic 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 5:21
87 72 +17:59 117
Sprint 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 5:21
88 74 +18:35 31
Classic 23 Team Dimension Data ,, 5:21
89 88 +22:50 37
GC 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 5:21
90 106 +29:36 65
GC 28 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 5:21
91 71 +17:44 145
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:21
92 90 +23:29 104
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:21
93 107 +30:37 133
GC 29 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 5:21
94 113 +32:24 93
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 5:21
95 92 +25:48 146
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:21 7:21
96 86 +22:09 82
Classic 33 Direct Energie ,, 7:21
97 91 +24:50 186
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:21
98 129 +43:31 136
Classic 24 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 7:21
99 117 +35:05 156
Classic 23 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 7:21
100 110 +31:13 113
Classic 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 7:21
101 103 +28:53 114
Classic 21 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 7:21
102 105 +29:09 167
Sprint 19 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 7:21
103 70 +17:38 122
Classic 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:21
104 127 +41:53 163
Classic 22 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 7:21
105 121 +36:42 12
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:21
106 131 +50:31 17
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:21
107 118 +35:12 126
Sprint 31 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:21
108 63 +13:22 96
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 7:21
109 132 +50:31 66
GC 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 7:21
110 123 +37:57 85
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 7:21
111 101 +28:51 86
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 7:21
112 109 +31:04 151
TT 26 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 7:21
113 98 +26:54 107
Classic 36 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:21
114 130 +43:31 177
GC 22 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 7:21
115 120 +35:40 23
Sprint 21 Quick-Step Floors ,, 7:21
116 126 +40:10 61
Sprint 28 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 7:21
117 100 +27:53 183
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:21
118 124 +37:57 152
Sprint 33 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 7:21
119 125 +39:17 164
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 7:21
120 76 +19:40 73
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 7:21
121 75 +19:03 137
GC 30 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 7:21
122 82 +21:10 191
Sprint 27 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 7:21
123 128 +41:57 115
Climber 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 7:21
124 55 +8:46 127
Classic 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:21
125 102 +28:52 132
Sprint 31 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 7:21
126 83 +21:22 182
TT 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:21
127 57 +10:21 56
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates 9:00 9:00
128 111 +32:07 196
Sprint 21 Telenet Fidea Lions ,, 9:00
129 122 +37:10 44
TT 24 Team Katusha Alpecin 9:32 9:32
130 119 +35:28 1
TT 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 9:32
131 115 +33:36 63
Sprint 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 9:32
132 114 +33:12 185
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole 19:56 19:56
DNF 25
Climber 23 Quick-Step Floors -
DNS 2
Sprint 36 Groupama - FDJ -