1 7 +0:46 61
Sprint 28 MTN - Qhubeka 16 20 4:04:18
2 6 +0:41 12
Climber 30 Orica GreenEDGE 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 4
Classic 24 Team Katusha 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 38 +9:29 2
Classic 23 Team Katusha 5 5 0:06 0:06
5 20 +1:25 35
Classic 23 Trek Factory Racing 4 4 0:15 0:15
6 10 +0:59 64
Classic 25 MTN - Qhubeka 2 3 ,, 0:15
7 8 +0:47 53
Classic 19 Cult Energy Pro Cycling 2 ,, 0:15
8 18 +1:24 94
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1 ,, 0:15
9 45 +15:55 162
Sprint 21 Team Joker ,, 0:15
10 4 +0:28 51
Sprint 26 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
11 16 +1:22 74
Sprint 27 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:15
12 9 +0:53 1
Classic 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:15
13 66 +29:58 103
Sprint 23 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:15
14 29 +2:15 44
Climber 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:15
15 2 +0:12 201
TT 20 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:15
16 11 +0:59 42
Classic 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:15
17 30 +2:29 196
TT 29 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi ,, 0:15
18 15 +1:16 21
Classic 23 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:15
19 33 +3:15 26
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:15
20 43 +13:16 3
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:15
21 22 +1:32 101
Sprint 25 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:15
22 27 +2:00 142
Sprint 22 Team Coop - ØsterHus ,, 0:15
23 19 +1:24 135
GC 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:15
24 51 +18:36 141
Sprint 23 Team Coop - ØsterHus ,, 0:15
25 49 +18:13 31
TT 34 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:15
26 32 +2:55 72
Classic 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:15
27 5 +0:39 45
GC 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:15
28 44 +15:41 41
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:15
29 14 +1:13 95
GC 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:15
30 3 +0:24 205
Sprint 29 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:15
31 12 +1:06 13
GC 30 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:15
32 17 +1:22 25
Climber 30 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:15
33 50 +18:18 24
Classic 26 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:15
34 23 +1:46 183
GC 23 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 0:15
35 25 +1:46 46
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:15
36 13 +1:13 145
Sprint 23 Team Coop - ØsterHus ,, 0:15
37 59 +25:46 84
Classic 32 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:15
38 53 +18:47 102
Climber 24 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:15
39 24 +1:46 126
Sprint 24 Madison Genesis ,, 0:15
40 21 +1:32 92
GC 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:15
41 31 +2:31 22
Sprint 33 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:15
42 28 +2:13 132
GC 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:15
43 26 +1:59 204
Sprint 23 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:15
44 55 +20:33 83
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:15
45 37 +8:19 133
Climber 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:15
46 83 +47:36 106
Sprint 27 ActiveJet Team 0:24 0:24
47 60 +25:58 32
TT 35 Trek Factory Racing 0:37 0:37
48 35 +5:20 16
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE 0:47 0:47
49 56 +22:57 75
Sprint 20 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:35 1:35
50 34 +5:12 174
GC 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 1:35
51 68 +31:18 76
GC 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:40 1:40
52 47 +16:58 151
GC 21 Team FixIT.no 1:54 1:54
53 36 +7:18 191
Sprint 26 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi 1:55 1:55
54 52 +18:39 136
Climber 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 1:55
55 62 +27:51 182
Sprint 22 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 1:55
56 82 +46:50 124
TT 24 Madison Genesis ,, 1:55
57 58 +25:43 82
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:15 2:15
58 40 +11:00 66
GC 28 MTN - Qhubeka 2:21 2:21
59 61 +26:58 114
Sprint 33 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 2:30 2:30
60 75 +37:07 63
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka 3:17 3:17
61 63 +28:01 175
GC 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 3:17
62 57 +24:58 171
Sprint 24 Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,, 3:17
63 73 +35:38 54
TT 25 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 3:17
64 46 +16:34 91
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:56 4:56
65 79 +42:48 34
Sprint 34 Trek Factory Racing 6:38 6:38
66 41 +11:14 6
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 6:38
67 42 +11:51 193
Sprint 20 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi ,, 6:38
68 72 +34:46 121
Climber 21 Madison Genesis ,, 6:38
69 48 +17:31 55
Sprint 36 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 6:38
70 65 +29:34 15
TT 38 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 6:38
71 80 +43:40 172
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft 7:02 7:02
72 78 +42:07 113
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke ,, 7:02
73 64 +28:24 65
Classic 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 7:02
74 85 +58:03 153
Sprint 26 Team FixIT.no ,, 7:02
75 76 +40:40 62
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 7:02
76 71 +34:20 181
Sprint 25 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 7:02
77 39 +10:11 43
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:02
78 67 +30:46 161
TT 35 Team Joker 10:50 10:50
79 77 +42:03 186
Sprint 20 Team Sparebanken Sør ,, 10:50
80 54 +20:09 33
GC 30 Trek Factory Racing ,, 10:50
81 81 +46:19 52
GC 23 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 10:50
82 84 +52:34 71
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 10:50
83 69 +31:46 5
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 10:50
84 70 +33:05 165
Sprint 22 Team Joker ,, 10:50
85 74 +37:05 152
Sprint 25 Team FixIT.no ,, 10:50
DNF 14
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 36
Sprint 21 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 134
GC 22 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF 131
Classic 19 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF 163
Classic 21 Team Joker -
DNF 81
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 86
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 85
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 115
Classic 21 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke -
DNF 116
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke -
DNF 206
Sprint 22 Team Trefor - Blue Water -
DNF 203
Sprint 32 Team Trefor - Blue Water -
DNF 104
TT 24 ActiveJet Team -
DNF 156
Sprint 21 Team FixIT.no -
DNF 23
Sprint 22 Tinkoff - Saxo -
DNF 56
Sprint 20 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -