Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013

2014»Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup)

2014  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 20Cyclingteam de Rijke40154:14:474:14:47
2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker  20Team Joker 3010,,0:00
3 Benoot Tiesj 20167,,0:00
4 Doull OwainAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction124,,0:00
5 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team102,,0:00
6 Schönberger SebastianTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels81,,0:00
7 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team6,,0:00
8 Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx3,,0:00
9 De Tier Floris 22,,0:00
10 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
11 Pellaud Simon 21,,0:00
12 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
13 Eastman RyanBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team,,0:00
14 Spokes SamuelEtixx 21Etixx,,0:00
15 Geoghegan Hart TaoBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,0:00
16 Myngheer Daan 20,,0:00
17 Turgis Anthony 19,,0:00
18 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 0:180:18
19 Kastemyr Pontus 19,,0:18
20 Schir Théry 21,,0:18
21 Kaczmarek Jakub 20,,0:18
22 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:18
23 Carpenter RobinHincapie Sportswear Development Team 21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,0:18
24 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:18
25 Sáez Héctor 20,,0:18
26 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:18
27 Wallays Jens 21,,0:18
28 Aristi MikelEuskadi 20Euskadi,,0:18
29 Biedermann DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:18
30 Le Gac Olivier 20,,0:18
31 Gerts FlorisRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:18
32 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:18
33 Würtz Schmidt MadsCult Energy Vital Water 20Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:18
34 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:18
35 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:18
36 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana0:380:38
37 Chavanne Gabriel 220:540:54
38 Van Lerberghe Bert 211:061:06
39 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction1:171:17
40 Sarreau Marc 20,,1:17
41 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,1:17
42 Boudat Thomas 20,,1:17
43 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:17
44 Clements AlexAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,1:17
45 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,1:17
46 Slater Alistair 21,,1:17
47 Küng Stefan 202:082:08
48 Mccarty Eoin 202:192:19
49 Chetout Loïc 212:212:21
50 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,2:21
51 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:242:24
52 Cort MagnusCult Energy Vital Water 21Cult Energy Vital Water,,2:24
53 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska2:372:37
54 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana3:053:05
55 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,3:05
56 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:153:15
57 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,3:15
58 Nisu Oskar 194:004:00
59 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx,,4:00
60 Eckmann Yannick 20,,4:00
61 Zepuntke RubenBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team,,4:00
62 Räim Mihkel 20,,4:00
63 Davies ScottMadison Genesis  18Madison Genesis ,,4:00
64 Leveau Jérémy 21,,4:00
65 Jeret Timmo 20,,4:00
66 Sykala Wojciech 20,,4:00
67 Akhmetov GalymContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,4:00
68 Edmondson Alex 204:194:19
69 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,4:19
70 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,4:19
71 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team4:484:48
72 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,4:48
73 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,4:48
74 Soler Marc 20,,4:48
75 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:48
76 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,4:48
77 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team5:345:34
78 McCarthy Robert-JonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,5:34
79 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water5:435:43
80 Shemyakin SergeyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana7:557:55
81 Nowak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice8:148:14
82 Putt TannerBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team8:178:17
83 Williams Tyler 19,,8:17
84 Katrašnik Gašper 18,,8:17
85 Einhorn Ben 208:378:37
86 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,8:37
87 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,8:37
88 Farantakis Stylianos 18,,8:37
89 Ishibashi ManabuVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,8:37
90 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,8:37
91 Tarvis PeeterRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,8:37
92 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,8:37
93 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,8:37
94 Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 21Dukla Trencin Trek,,8:37
95 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,8:37
96 Uchino Naoya 19,,8:37
97 Dibben Jonathan 20,,8:37
98 Yatsevich KirillItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,8:37
DNF Spanopoulos Ioannis 20--
DNF Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,-
DNF Goldstein Roy 20,,-
DNF Estevez Imanol 21,,-
DNF Shimizu Ohko 21,,-
DNF Beitans Krisjanis 19,,-
DNF Andersson Emil 21,,-
DNF Bohli Tom 20,,-
DNF Chianese Marco 20,,-
DNF Karampinakis PanagiotisSP Tableware 19SP Tableware,,-
DNF Shaymuratov ArturTeam 21 20Team 21,,-
DNF Nulty Javan 21,,-
DNF Egner ArneTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Kortsidakis Michail 19,,-
DNF Sagiv Guy 19,,-
DNF González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF Laas Martin 20,,-
DNF Consonni Simone 19,,-
DNF Ioannidis Nikolaos 20,,-
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig 20,,-
DNF Daniel GregoryBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,-
DNF Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska,,-
DNF Yechezkel Aviv 19,,-
DNF Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Oka Atsushi 18,,-
DNF Lawless Chris 18,,-
DNF Antoniadis DimitriosSP Tableware 21SP Tableware,,-
DNF Fritsch SvenTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Pedersen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 18Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF Tokuda Tanzo 21,,-
DNF Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Hoelgaard DanielEtixx 20Etixx,,-
DNF Gabbai Tal 21,,-
DNF Moser Ignazio 21,,-
DNF Bouvry Dieter 21,,-
DNF Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ewan Caleb 19,,-
DNF Neemela Kristian 20,,-
DNF Carbel MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF Zilberstein Ido 20,,-
DNF Tholin Edvin 20,,-
DNF Mcilwaine Conor 20,,-
DNF Podans Andrejs 19,,-
DNF Sanchez Daniel 21,,-
DNF Schnyder Lars 21,,-
DNF Simion Paolo 21,,-
DNF Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF Grigoryev AlexanderRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,-
DNF Flakemore CampbellAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 39.021 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Oudenaarde › Oudenaarde
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-1.NcupRonde van Vlaanderen Beloften logo

Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09515 sec.