2015
2013

2014»Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup)

2014  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 20Cyclingteam de Rijke40154:14:474:14:47
2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker  20Team Joker 3010,,0:00
3 Benoot Tiesj 20167,,0:00
4 Doull OwainAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction124,,0:00
5 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team102,,0:00
6 Schönberger SebastianTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels81,,0:00
7 Kirsch AlexLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team6,,0:00
8 Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx3,,0:00
9 De Tier Floris 22,,0:00
10 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
11 Pellaud Simon 21,,0:00
12 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
13 Eastman RyanBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team,,0:00
14 Spokes SamuelEtixx 21Etixx,,0:00
15 Geoghegan Hart TaoBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,0:00
16 Myngheer Daan 20,,0:00
17 Turgis Anthony 19,,0:00
18 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 0:180:18
19 Kastemyr Pontus 19,,0:18
20 Schir Théry 21,,0:18
21 Kaczmarek Jakub 20,,0:18
22 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:18
23 Carpenter RobinHincapie Sportswear Development Team 21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,0:18
24 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:18
25 Sáez Héctor 20,,0:18
26 Magnusson KimVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:18
27 Wallays Jens 21,,0:18
28 Aristi MikelEuskadi 20Euskadi,,0:18
29 Biedermann DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,0:18
30 Le Gac Olivier 20,,0:18
31 Gerts FlorisRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:18
32 Manakov VictorItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:18
33 Würtz Schmidt MadsCult Energy Vital Water 20Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:18
34 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:18
35 Gogl MichaelGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:18
36 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana0:380:38
37 Chavanne Gabriel 220:540:54
38 Van Lerberghe Bert 211:061:06
39 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction1:171:17
40 Sarreau Marc 20,,1:17
41 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,1:17
42 Boudat Thomas 20,,1:17
43 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier,,1:17
44 Clements AlexAvanti Racing Team 20Avanti Racing Team,,1:17
45 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,1:17
46 Slater Alistair 21,,1:17
47 Küng Stefan 202:082:08
48 Mccarty Eoin 202:192:19
49 Chetout Loïc 212:212:21
50 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,2:21
51 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:242:24
52 Cort MagnusCult Energy Vital Water 21Cult Energy Vital Water,,2:24
53 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska2:372:37
54 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana3:053:05
55 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,3:05
56 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:153:15
57 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,3:15
58 Nisu Oskar 194:004:00
59 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx,,4:00
60 Eckmann Yannick 20,,4:00
61 Zepuntke RubenBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team,,4:00
62 Räim Mihkel 20,,4:00
63 Davies ScottMadison Genesis  18Madison Genesis ,,4:00
64 Leveau Jérémy 21,,4:00
65 Jeret Timmo 20,,4:00
66 Sykala Wojciech 20,,4:00
67 Akhmetov GalymContinental Team Astana 19Continental Team Astana,,4:00
68 Edmondson Alex 204:194:19
69 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,4:19
70 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 21Leopard Development Team,,4:19
71 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team4:484:48
72 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,4:48
73 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,4:48
74 Soler Marc 20,,4:48
75 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:48
76 Galeyev VadimContinental Team Astana 22Continental Team Astana,,4:48
77 Plarre MatthiasLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team5:345:34
78 McCarthy Robert-JonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,5:34
79 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water5:435:43
80 Shemyakin SergeyContinental Team Astana 18Continental Team Astana7:557:55
81 Nowak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice8:148:14
82 Putt TannerBissell Development Team 21Bissell Development Team8:178:17
83 Williams Tyler 19,,8:17
84 Katrašnik Gašper 18,,8:17
85 Einhorn Ben 208:378:37
86 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,8:37
87 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,8:37
88 Farantakis Stylianos 18,,8:37
89 Ishibashi ManabuVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo ,,8:37
90 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,8:37
91 Tarvis PeeterRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,8:37
92 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,8:37
93 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,8:37
94 Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 21Dukla Trencin Trek,,8:37
95 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,8:37
96 Uchino Naoya 19,,8:37
97 Dibben Jonathan 20,,8:37
98 Yatsevich KirillItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,8:37
DNF Tokuda Tanzo 21--
DNF Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Hoelgaard DanielEtixx 20Etixx,,-
DNF Moser Ignazio 21,,-
DNF Gabbai Tal 21,,-
DNF Bouvry Dieter 21,,-
DNF Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ewan Caleb 19,,-
DNF Carbel MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 19Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF Neemela Kristian 20,,-
DNF Zilberstein Ido 20,,-
DNF Tholin Edvin 20,,-
DNF Mcilwaine Conor 20,,-
DNF Podans Andrejs 19,,-
DNF Sanchez Daniel 21,,-
DNF Simion Paolo 21,,-
DNF Schnyder Lars 21,,-
DNF Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF Grigoryev AlexanderRussian Helicopters 22Russian Helicopters,,-
DNF Flakemore CampbellAvanti Racing Team 21Avanti Racing Team,,-
DNF Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,-
DNF Spanopoulos Ioannis 20,,-
DNF Estevez Imanol 21,,-
DNF Goldstein Roy 20,,-
DNF Shimizu Ohko 21,,-
DNF Beitans Krisjanis 19,,-
DNF Andersson Emil 21,,-
DNF Chianese Marco 20,,-
DNF Bohli Tom 20,,-
DNF Karampinakis PanagiotisSP Tableware 19SP Tableware,,-
DNF Shaymuratov ArturTeam 21 20Team 21,,-
DNF Nulty Javan 21,,-
DNF Egner ArneTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Kortsidakis Michail 19,,-
DNF González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF Sagiv Guy 19,,-
DNF Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF Consonni Simone 19,,-
DNF Laas Martin 20,,-
DNF Ioannidis Nikolaos 20,,-
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig 20,,-
DNF Daniel GregoryBissell Development Team 19Bissell Development Team,,-
DNF Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska,,-
DNF Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Yechezkel Aviv 19,,-
DNF Oka Atsushi 18,,-
DNF Lawless Chris 18,,-
DNF Antoniadis DimitriosSP Tableware 21SP Tableware,,-
DNF Pedersen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 18Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF Fritsch SvenTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  19Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 39.021 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup
Start/finish: OudenaardeOudenaarde
Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften logo

Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be