Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup)

2019  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (167.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151 Stokbro AndreasDenmark 22Denmark70154:11:174:11:17
2232 Beullens CédricCycling Vlaanderen 22Cycling Vlaanderen5510,,0:00
371 Stewart JakeGreat Britain 19Great Britain407,,0:00
4153 Leyder PitLuxembourg 22Luxembourg304,,0:00
544 Rutsch JonasGermany 21Germany252,,0:00
61 Jerman ŽigaSlovenia 20Slovenia201,,0:00
733 Jacobs JohanSwitzerland 22Switzerland15,,0:00
8151 Geniets KevinLuxembourg 22Luxembourg10,,0:00
991 Van Moer BrentBelgium 21Belgium5,,0:00
1094 Van Tricht StanBelgium 19Belgium3,,0:00
1195 Van Wilder IlanBelgium 18Belgium,,0:00
1223 Covi AlessandroItaly 20Italy,,0:00
13123 van den Berg MarijnNetherlands 19Netherlands,,0:00
1461 Foss TobiasNorway 21Norway,,0:00
15195 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
1662 Aalrust HakonNorway 21Norway,,0:00
1715 Nonnez TheoFrance 19France,,0:00
1874 Wright AlfredGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,0:00
196 Finkšt TilenSlovenia 21Slovenia,,0:00
20121 Mobach JarnoNetherlands 20Netherlands,,0:00
2146 Zimmermann GeorgGermany 21Germany,,0:00
2234 Froidevaux RobinSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,0:00
2342 Haller PatrickGermany 21Germany,,0:00
24122 Kooistra MartenNetherlands 21Netherlands,,0:00
2552 Bjerg MikkelDenmark 20Denmark,,0:00
2643 Hollmann JuriGermany 19Germany,,0:00
2724 Battistella SamueleItaly 20Italy,,0:00
28235 Braet VitoCycling Vlaanderen 18Cycling Vlaanderen0:100:10
29143 O'Mahony DaraghIreland 21Ireland,,0:10
30106 Kierner FlorianAustria 19Austria,,0:10
313 Primožič JakaSlovenia 20Slovenia0:370:37
32241 Castrique JonasTeam Wallonie 22Team Wallonie,,0:37
33234 Colman AlexCycling Vlaanderen 20Cycling Vlaanderen,,0:37
3426 Smarzaro DanielItaly 21Italy0:400:40
35243 Frehen JeremyTeam Wallonie 19Team Wallonie0:430:43
36112 Nekrasov DenisRussia 22Russia0:570:57
37161 Fouché JamesNew Zealand 21New Zealand1:011:01
3892 Reynders JensBelgium 20Belgium,,1:01
3931 Suter JoelSwitzerland 20Switzerland1:341:34
40102 Friedrich MarcoAustria 21Austria,,1:34
4112 Burgaudeau MathieuFrance 20France,,1:34
42231 Marit ArneCycling Vlaanderen 20Cycling Vlaanderen,,1:34
43176 Lindgren Emil Sweden 18Sweden4:554:55
44211 Volkau IlyaBelarus 21Belarus4:594:59
4573 Scott RobertGreat Britain 20Great Britain5:015:01
4693 Grignard SébastienBelgium 19Belgium5:295:29
47124 Hoole DaanNetherlands 20Netherlands,,5:29
4832 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,5:29
49244 Rex LaurenzTeam Wallonie 19Team Wallonie5:385:38
50125 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanNetherlands 20Netherlands,,5:38
51222 Murias JakubPoland 21Poland,,5:38
52226 Tracz SzymonPoland 20Poland,,5:38
53101 Bayer TobiasAustria 19Austria,,5:38
5482 Galvan FranciscoSpain 21Spain,,5:38
55165 Wright PaulNew Zealand 21New Zealand,,5:38
565 Jarc AljažSlovenia 20Slovenia,,5:38
57111 Rikunov PetrRussia 22Russia,,5:38
58221 Krawczyk SzymonPoland 20Poland,,5:38
59196 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,5:38
60126 Eekhoff NilsNetherlands 21Netherlands,,5:38
61245 Van Vuchelen TomTeam Wallonie 19Team Wallonie,,5:38
6241 Märkl NiklasGermany 20Germany,,5:38
6383 Berrade UrkoSpain 21Spain,,5:38
64105 Gamper PatrickAustria 22Austria,,5:38
65224 Maciejuk FilipPoland 19Poland,,5:38
66141 Mcdunphy ConnIreland 22Ireland,,5:38
67152 Ries MichelLuxembourg 21Luxembourg,,5:38
6825 Dainese AlbertoItaly 21Italy,,5:38
6921 Sobrero MatteoItaly 21Italy,,5:38
7022 Baccio PaoloItaly 21Italy,,5:38
7135 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,5:38
7256 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasDenmark 21Denmark,,5:38
7353 Johansen JuliusDenmark 19Denmark,,5:38
7455 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobDenmark 18Denmark,,5:38
75233 De Pestel SanderCycling Vlaanderen 20Cycling Vlaanderen,,5:38
7614 Louvel MatisFrance 19France,,5:38
77223 Kostanski MateuszPoland 19Poland7:067:06
DNF64 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Norway 20Norway--
DNF166 Cappel LiamNew Zealand 20New Zealand,,-
DNF104 Gamper MarioAustria 19Austria,,-
DNF194 Johanson KristjanEstonia 21Estonia,,-
DNF184 Maka OmerIsrael 19Israel,,-
DNF214 Harbach Artsiom Belarus 19Belarus,,-
DNF142 O'Loughlin MichaelIreland 22Ireland,,-
DNF191 Kooser ArthurEstonia 22Estonia,,-
DNF16 Renard AlexisFrance 19France,,-
DNF75 Nally JoeGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,-
DNF174 Palm OskarSweden 19Sweden,,-
DNF204 Blasko MatejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNF132 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan,,-
DNF236 Vercamst WesleyCycling Vlaanderen 19Cycling Vlaanderen,,-
DNF81 Ropero AlejandroSpain 20Spain,,-
DNF63 Sleen TorjusNorway 22Norway,,-
DNF164 Batt EthanNew Zealand 20New Zealand,,-
DNF103 Gamper FlorianAustria 19Austria,,-
DNF155 Heiderscheid ColinLuxembourg 21Luxembourg,,-
DNF183 Yogev AlonIsrael 19Israel,,-
DNF213 Belko DmitryiBelarus 19Belarus,,-
DNF136 Kakizaki EugeneJapan 19Japan,,-
DNF192 Prangel KristoEstonia 20Estonia,,-
DNF13 Debeaumarché NicolasFrance 21France,,-
DNF72 Pidcock ThomasGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,-
DNF173 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden,,-
DNF203 Foltan AdamSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
DNF131 Fukuda YoshiakiJapan 18Japan,,-
DNF225 Papierski DamianPoland 19Poland,,-
DNF84 Nicolau JoelSpain 21Spain,,-
DNF54 Kron AndreasDenmark 20Denmark,,-
DNF163 McGrath Burnie New Zealand 19New Zealand,,-
DNF96 Vervloesem XandresBelgium 18Belgium,,-
DNF154 Da Silva TiagoLuxembourg 22Luxembourg,,-
DNF182 Lahav OmerIsrael 18Israel,,-
DNF212 Saroka AliaksandrBelarus 21Belarus,,-
DNF135 Onodera KeiJapan 18Japan,,-
DNF193 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,-
DNF11 Brunel AlexysFrance 20France,,-
DNF66 Wærenskjold SørenNorway 19Norway,,-
DNF172 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden,,-
DNF202 Oros SamuelSlovakia 20Slovakia,,-
DNF186 Gabay NirIsrael 19Israel,,-
DNF116 Kazanov EvgeniiRussia 20Russia,,-
DNF216 Shauchenka SiarheiBelarus 21Belarus,,-
DNF145 Heaney MarcIreland 21Ireland,,-
DNF45 Taebling PaulGermany 19Germany,,-
DNF162 Hamilton BenNew Zealand 20New Zealand,,-
DNF86 Elosegui IñigoSpain 21Spain,,-
DNF146 Corkery DillonIreland 20Ireland,,-
DNF181 Rajuan IdanIsrael 20Israel,,-
DNF206 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNF134 Kadota Yusuke Japan 20Japan,,-
DNF246 D' Angelo UgoTeam Wallonie 20Team Wallonie,,-
DNF4 Cemazar NikSlovenia 19Slovenia,,-
DNF65 Saugstad LarsNorway 21Norway,,-
DNF171 Andersson AndreasSweden 19Sweden,,-
DNF113 Kulikovskiy AlexandrRussia 22Russia,,-
DNF201 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,-
DNF185 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael 19Israel,,-
DNF215 Evmenenko Evgeniy Belarus 18Belarus,,-
DNF144 Healy BenIreland 18Ireland,,-
DNF36 Spengler MarioSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,-
DNF156 Kluckers ArthurLuxembourg 19Luxembourg,,-
DNF85 Peñalver ManuelSpain 20Spain,,-
DNF76 Britton RhysGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,-
DNF175 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden,,-
DNF205 Liska AndrejSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
DNF133 Omachi KentoJapan 20Japan,,-
DNF242 Ernst RobinTeam Wallonie 20Team Wallonie,,-
DNF2 Horvat ŽigaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 13th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.995 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Oudenaarde › Oudenaarde
PCS point scale: E-1.NcupRonde van Vlaanderen Beloften logo
LiveStats
Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05747 sec.