The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 8 | 5 | 3:46:39 | ||
2 | 8 | +0:26 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 24 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 4 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 3 | +0:08 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 5 | +0:12 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 6 | +0:12 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 7 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 22 | 0:04 0:04 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +1:34 | - | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:41 | - | Climber | 23 | 1:29 1:29 | ||||||
11 | 11 | +1:58 | - | Climber | 22 | 1:46 1:46 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +1:58 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:46 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:58 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:46 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +1:58 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:46 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:46 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:46 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:58 | - | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:46 | ||||
18 | 18 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:51 1:51 | ||||||
19 | 19 | +2:03 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:51 | ||||||
20 | 20 | +2:07 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
21 | 21 | +2:07 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
22 | 22 | +2:07 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +2:07 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
24 | 24 | +2:07 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
25 | 25 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 32 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:55 | ||||
26 | 26 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +2:07 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
28 | 28 | +2:07 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +2:07 | - | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:55 | ||||
30 | 30 | +2:07 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
31 | 31 | +2:07 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:55 | ||||
33 | 33 | +2:07 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
34 | 34 | +2:07 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +2:07 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +2:07 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
37 | 37 | +2:07 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 1:55 | ||||||
38 | 38 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:55 | ||||
39 | 39 | +2:37 | - | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
40 | 40 | +2:41 | - | Sprint | CHANCRIN Camille Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 25 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
41 | 41 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | BUTTNER Simon Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
42 | 42 | +3:08 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
43 | 43 | +3:08 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 2:56 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +3:08 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:56 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +3:08 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:56 | ||||
46 | 46 | +3:08 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 2:56 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +3:08 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:56 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +3:19 | - | Classic | 21 | 3:07 3:07 | ||||||
49 | 49 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:07 | ||||||
50 | 50 | +3:19 | - | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:07 | ||||
51 | 51 | +3:19 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 3:07 | ||||||
52 | 52 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 3:07 | ||||
53 | 53 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:06 4:06 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +4:18 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:06 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +4:32 | - | TT | 25 | 4:20 4:20 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
57 | 57 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +4:32 | - | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 4:20 | ||||
59 | 59 | +4:32 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 4:20 | ||||
61 | 61 | +4:32 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
62 | 62 | +4:32 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +4:32 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +4:32 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 4:20 | ||||
67 | 67 | +4:32 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +4:32 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +4:32 | - | Sprint | ROMEDER Alexis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 24 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 4:20 | ||||
70 | 70 | +4:32 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:20 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +4:32 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 4:20 | ||||
72 | 72 | +4:32 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 4:20 | ||||
73 | 73 | +5:18 | - | GC | 23 | 5:06 5:06 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +5:54 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
75 | 75 | +5:54 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 5:42 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +5:54 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 5:42 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +5:54 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 5:42 | ||||
78 | 78 | +5:54 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 5:42 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +5:54 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 5:42 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +5:54 | - | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 5:42 | ||||
81 | 81 | +6:23 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6:11 6:11 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +6:23 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:11 | ||||||
83 | 83 | +7:08 | - | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:57 6:57 | ||||
84 | 84 | +7:09 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 6:57 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +7:09 | - | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 6:57 | ||||
86 | 86 | +7:09 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 6:57 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +7:09 | - | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 6:57 | ||||
88 | 88 | +7:09 | - | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 6:57 | ||||
89 | 89 | +8:17 | - | Sprint | 24 | 8:05 8:05 | ||||||
90 | 90 | +8:17 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 8:05 | ||||||
91 | 91 | +9:55 | - | Sprint | 26 | 9:44 9:44 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +13:20 | - | Sprint | MICHAUD Yoann Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 26 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 13:08 13:08 | ||||
93 | 93 | +17:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:11 17:11 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +18:41 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:29 18:29 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +18:44 | - | TT | 25 | 18:32 18:32 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +18:44 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 18:32 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +18:44 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 18:32 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +18:44 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 18:32 | ||||||
99 | 99 | +19:19 | - | GC | 20 | 19:07 19:07 | ||||||
100 | 100 | +19:32 | - | GC | 21 | 19:20 19:20 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +23:23 | - | Classic | 19 | 23:11 23:11 | ||||||
102 | 102 | +23:23 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 23:11 | ||||||
103 | 103 | +23:23 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 23:11 | ||||||
104 | 104 | +23:23 | - | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 23:11 | ||||
105 | 105 | +24:07 | - | GC | 20 | 23:55 23:55 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +24:07 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 23:55 | ||||||
107 | 107 | +24:07 | - | Sprint | GENTHON Lionel Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 41 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 23:55 | ||||
108 | 108 | +24:07 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 23:55 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +24:07 | - | Sprint | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 23:55 | ||||
110 | 110 | +24:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 23:55 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +24:07 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 23:55 | ||||||
112 | 112 | +26:53 | - | GC | 19 | 26:41 26:41 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Higinio Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | 24 | 3:46:27 | .. | ||||
2 | - | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||||
4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||||
5 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||||
6 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | - | Climber | 22 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||||
8 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
9 | - | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
10 | - | Climber | 23 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | ||||
11 | - | Climber | 22 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
12 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
13 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||||
14 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||||
15 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
16 | - | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
17 | - | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
18 | - | Sprint | 29 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||||
19 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:03 | .. | ||||
20 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
21 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
22 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
23 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
24 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
25 | - | Sprint | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 32 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||
26 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
27 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
28 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
29 | - | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||
30 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
31 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
32 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||
33 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
34 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
35 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
36 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
37 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||||
38 | - | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||
39 | - | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
40 | - | Sprint | CHANCRIN Camille Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 25 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
41 | - | Sprint | BUTTNER Simon Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 23 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
42 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
43 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||||
44 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||||
45 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||
46 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||||
47 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:08 | .. | ||||
48 | - | Classic | 21 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||||
49 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||||
50 | - | GC | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||
51 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||||
52 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | 24 | Team Ecuador | ,, 3:19 | .. | ||
53 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
54 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||||
55 | - | TT | 25 | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||
56 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
57 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
58 | - | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||
59 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
60 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||
61 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
62 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
63 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
64 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
65 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
66 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||
67 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
68 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
69 | - | Sprint | ROMEDER Alexis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 24 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||
70 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||||
71 | - | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||
72 | - | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 4:32 | .. | ||
73 | - | GC | 23 | 5:18 5:18 | .. | ||||
74 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||
75 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 5:54 | .. | ||||
76 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 5:54 | .. | ||||
77 | - | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 5:54 | .. | ||
78 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 5:54 | .. | ||||
79 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 5:54 | .. | ||||
80 | - | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 32 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 5:54 | .. | ||
81 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||||
82 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||||
83 | - | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:08 7:08 | .. | ||
84 | - | Classic | 20 | 7:09 7:09 | .. | ||||
85 | - | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 7:09 | .. | ||
86 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 7:09 | .. | ||||
87 | - | Sprint | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 7:09 | .. | ||
88 | - | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 7:09 | .. | ||
89 | - | Sprint | 24 | 8:17 8:17 | .. | ||||
90 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 8:17 | .. | ||||
91 | - | Sprint | 26 | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||||
92 | - | Sprint | MICHAUD Yoann Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 26 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 13:20 13:20 | .. | ||
93 | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:23 17:23 | .. | ||||
94 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:41 18:41 | .. | ||||
95 | - | TT | 25 | 18:44 18:44 | .. | ||||
96 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 18:44 | .. | ||||
97 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 18:44 | .. | ||||
98 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 18:44 | .. | ||||
99 | - | GC | 20 | 19:19 19:19 | .. | ||||
100 | - | GC | 21 | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||||
101 | - | Classic | 19 | 23:23 23:23 | .. | ||||
102 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 23:23 | .. | ||||
103 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 23:23 | .. | ||||
104 | - | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 23:23 | .. | ||
105 | - | GC | 20 | 24:07 24:07 | .. | ||||
106 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 24:07 | .. | ||||
107 | - | Sprint | GENTHON Lionel Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 41 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 24:07 | .. | ||
108 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 24:07 | .. | ||||
109 | - | Sprint | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 24:07 | .. | ||
110 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 24:07 | .. | ||||
111 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 24:07 | .. | ||||
112 | - | GC | 19 | 26:53 26:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos - BH | 32 | Burgos - BH | 40 | +40 | |
2 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | +35 | |
3 | - | Classic | 24 | 30 | +30 | |||
4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 25 | +25 | |||
5 | - | Climber | 21 | 20 | +20 | |||
6 | - | GC | 20 | 15 | +15 | |||
7 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10 | +10 | |
8 | - | Climber | 22 | 8 | +8 | |||
9 | - | TT | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | 6 | +6 | |
10 | - | Climber | 23 | 4 | +4 | |||
11 | - | Climber | 22 | 2 | +2 | |||
12 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Climber | 21 | 3:46:35 | .. | |||
2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
5 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
6 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
7 | - | GC | 19 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
8 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
9 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
11 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
12 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
13 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
14 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
15 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
16 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
17 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
18 | - | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
19 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 3:00 | .. | |||
20 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 3:00 | .. | |||
21 | - | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 3:00 | .. | |
22 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 3:00 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:00 | .. | |||
24 | - | Classic | 21 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
27 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 4:10 | .. | |||
28 | - | GC | 20 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 4:24 | .. | |
30 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 4:24 | .. | |||
31 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 4:24 | .. | |||
32 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 4:24 | .. | |||
33 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:24 | .. | |||
34 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 4:24 | .. | |||
35 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:24 | .. | |||
36 | - | Climber | 21 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
37 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
38 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 5:46 | .. | |||
39 | - | Climber | 20 | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
40 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 6:15 | .. | |||
41 | - | Classic | 20 | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
42 | - | Climber | 19 | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
44 | - | Climber | 19 | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |||
45 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 18:36 | .. | |||
46 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 18:36 | .. | |||
47 | - | GC | 20 | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||
48 | - | GC | 21 | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
49 | - | Classic | 19 | 23:15 23:15 | .. | |||
50 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 23:15 | .. | |||
51 | - | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 23:15 | .. | |
52 | - | GC | 20 | 23:59 23:59 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | CARBONELL Isaac Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 23:59 | .. | |
56 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 23:59 | .. | |||
58 | - | GC | 19 | 26:45 26:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | +6 | |||
2 | - | GC | 20 | 4 | +4 | |||
3 | - | Climber | 21 | 1 | +1 | |||
4 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos - BH | CT | 11:23:09 | .. |
2 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | CLUB | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
3 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
4 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
6 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
7 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
8 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
9 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 3:25 3:25 | .. |
10 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 3:43 3:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.59 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: