The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 5 | 3:07:50 | |||
2 | 5 | 2 | 1:46 1:46 | |||
3 | 2 | 1 | 1:55 1:55 | |||
4 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:55 | |||
5 | 1:57 1:57 | |||||
6 | ,, 1:57 | |||||
7 | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:29 2:29 | |||
8 | 2:31 2:31 | |||||
9 | ,, 2:31 | |||||
10 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:31 | |||
11 | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 2:31 | |||
12 | 2:42 2:42 | |||||
13 | BELDA David Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:42 | |||
14 | ,, 2:42 | |||||
15 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:42 | |||
16 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:42 | |||
17 | SIMÓN Jordi Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | ,, 2:42 | |||
18 | ,, 2:42 | |||||
19 | ,, 2:42 | |||||
20 | 2:50 2:50 | |||||
21 | ,, 2:50 | |||||
22 | ,, 2:50 | |||||
23 | ,, 2:50 | |||||
24 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:50 | |||
25 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:59 2:59 | |||
26 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:01 3:01 | |||
27 | 3:07 3:07 | |||||
28 | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:07 | |||
29 | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:17 3:17 | |||
30 | ,, 3:17 | |||||
31 | 3:28 3:28 | |||||
32 | ,, 3:28 | |||||
33 | ,, 3:28 | |||||
34 | 4:32 4:32 | |||||
35 | 5:03 5:03 | |||||
36 | BUTTNER Simon Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:24 5:24 | |||
37 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 5:26 5:26 | |||
38 | 5:41 5:41 | |||||
39 | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 5:41 | |||
40 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
41 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
42 | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 5:41 | |||
43 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
44 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
45 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
46 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
47 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
48 | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 5:41 | |||
49 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
50 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
51 | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 5:41 | |||
52 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
53 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
54 | ,, 5:41 | |||||
55 | 8:33 8:33 | |||||
56 | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | 9:32 9:32 | |||
57 | ,, 9:32 | |||||
58 | ,, 9:32 | |||||
59 | 9:38 9:38 | |||||
60 | 9:42 9:42 | |||||
61 | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 9:42 | |||
62 | 13:37 13:37 | |||||
63 | ,, 13:37 | |||||
64 | ,, 13:37 | |||||
65 | ,, 13:37 | |||||
66 | ,, 13:37 | |||||
67 | ,, 13:37 | |||||
68 | ROMEDER Alexis Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 13:37 | |||
69 | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 13:37 | |||
70 | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 13:37 | |||
71 | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 13:37 | |||
72 | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 13:37 | |||
73 | ,, 13:37 | |||||
74 | 16:08 16:08 | |||||
75 | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 16:39 16:39 | |||
76 | ,, 16:39 | |||||
77 | ,, 16:39 | |||||
78 | ,, 16:39 | |||||
79 | 16:56 16:56 | |||||
80 | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 16:56 | |||
81 | 17:16 17:16 | |||||
82 | 21:38 21:38 | |||||
83 | ,, 21:38 | |||||
84 | ,, 21:38 | |||||
85 | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 21:38 | |||
86 | MICHAUD Yoann Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21:50 21:50 | |||
87 | ,, 21:50 | |||||
88 | 23:33 23:33 | |||||
89 | 25:16 25:16 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||
DNF | CHANCRIN Camille Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | - | |||
DNF | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | Team Ecuador | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 June 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:120 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: