The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7 | 5 | 3:36:21 | |
2 | ADAMS Jens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | SOETE Daan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 0:20 0:20 | |||
66 | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:35 0:35 | |||
67 | 0:42 0:42 | |||||
68 | 0:47 0:47 | |||||
69 | 0:51 0:51 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:51 | |||||
71 | 1:00 1:00 | |||||
72 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
73 | DEBEIR Arno Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 1:00 | |||
74 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
75 | 1:03 1:03 | |||||
76 | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 1:05 1:05 | |||
77 | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 1:07 1:07 | |||
78 | THIÈRY Cyrille Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 1:11 1:11 | |||
79 | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 1:23 1:23 | |||
80 | 1:27 1:27 | |||||
81 | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:00 0:00 | |||
82 | NABERMAN Tim Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 1:34 1:34 | |||
83 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1:35 1:35 | |||
84 | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 1:35 | |||
85 | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 1:35 | |||
86 | LE ROUX Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3:00 3:00 | |||
87 | 3:15 3:15 | |||||
88 | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 5:53 5:53 | |||
89 | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 11:53 11:53 | |||
90 | 12:54 12:54 | |||||
91 | ,, 12:54 | |||||
92 | ,, 12:54 | |||||
93 | LIVINGSTONE Peter Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 12:54 | |||
94 | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:54 | |||
95 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 12:54 | |||
96 | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 12:54 | |||
97 | HISHINUMA Yukinori Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 17:10 17:10 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | GUINCHARD Benoit Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.296 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:145.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:50
- Vert. meters:1951
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: