Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2024
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Statistics
GO TO
Startlist
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
»
Results
menu
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
(1.2)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2021
1
CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
2
THALMANN Roland
3
UMBA Santiago
2020
1
ROLLAND Pierre
2
GUERIN Alexis
3
VAN GILS Maxim
2019
1
HARPER Chris
2
FICARA Pierpaolo
3
BELLICAUD Jeremy
2018
1
ZOIDL Riccardo
2
BADILATTI Matteo
3
MAISON Jérémy
2017
1
BERNAL Egan
2
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
3
VANHOUCKE Harm
2016
1
MAS Enric
2
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
3
O'CONNOR Ben
2015
1
BELDA David
2
OOMEN Sam
3
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2014
1
VERVAEKE Louis
2
IGNATIEV Dmitriy
3
DEL PINO Jesus
2013
1
BARBAS Yoann
2
CHEVRIER Clément
3
DUEÑAS Moisés
2012
1
ROSSETTO Stéphane
2
BARGUIL Warren
3
BARBAS Yoann
2011
1
NOVIKOV Nikita
2
BARDET Romain
3
BEURET Laurent
2010
1
SCHNYDER Nicolas
2
BONNIN Thomas
3
EDET Nicolas
2009
1
GASTAUER Ben
2
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
3
EIJSSEN Yannick
2008
1
BONNAFOND Guillaume
2
BÉRARD Julien
3
MAASING Sander
2007
1
MARTIN Dan
2
MA Haijun
3
OSPINA Dalivier
2006
1
SENAC Jean-Charles
2
HARTMANN Nicolas
3
SONNERY Blaise
2003
1
DEIGNAN Philip
2
DULAC Nicolas
3
PRIN Nicolas
2002
1
SPRICK Matthieu
2
GERMAIN Florian
3
BOISSY Yohan
2001
1
GERMAIN Florian
2
VAYR Nicolas
3
COLIN Jean-Vincent
2000
1
EDALEINE Christophe
2
GERMAIN Florian
3
KOCIANSKI Nicolas
1999
1
MILESI Christian
2
MAGNIN Mickaël
3
PETIOT Yohan
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)