Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»21st Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates20y + 116d
2 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates20y + 319d
3 Potter MichaelUniSA-Australia21y + 70d
4 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb21y + 85d
5 White NicholasUniSA-Australia21y + 131d
6 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team21y + 144d
7 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb21y + 321d
8 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step21y + 359d
9 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates22y + 132d
10 Whelan JamesEF Education First22y + 188d
11 Lea JasonUniSA-Australia22y + 204d
12 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team22y + 241d
13 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb22y + 255d
14 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky22y + 277d
15 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team22y + 308d
16 Sunderland DylanUniSA-Australia22y + 324d
17 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott22y + 338d
18 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data23y + 51d
19 Toovey AydenUniSA-Australia23y + 68d
20 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ23y + 70d
21 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 72d
22 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23y + 90d
23 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data23y + 156d
24 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 158d
25 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data23y + 163d
26 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb23y + 172d
27 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23y + 232d
28 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb23y + 242d
29 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 243d
30 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 17d
31 Harper ChrisUniSA-Australia24y + 53d
32 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team24y + 116d
33 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data24y + 155d
34 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo24y + 161d
35 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal24y + 188d
36 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida24y + 191d
37 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha - Alpecin24y + 193d
38 Mareczko JakubCCC Team24y + 260d
39 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe24y + 286d
40 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale24y + 309d
41 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale24y + 334d
42 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ24y + 354d
43 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ24y + 362d
44 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott25y + 24d
45 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First25y + 78d
46 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale25y + 95d
47 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 173d
48 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ25y + 198d
49 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb25y + 216d
50 Doull OwainTeam Sky25y + 258d
51 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team26y + 72d
52 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 129d
53 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26y + 200d
54 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky26y + 239d
55 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates26y + 254d
56 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data26y + 343d
57 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates26y + 360d
58 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe27y + 5d
59 McLay DanielEF Education First27y + 12d
60 Morton LachlanEF Education First27y + 13d
61 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team27y + 80d
62 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27y + 108d
63 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team27y + 140d
64 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott27y + 151d
65 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky27y + 177d
66 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott27y + 281d
67 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin27y + 289d
68 Fernández RubénMovistar Team27y + 320d
69 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ27y + 327d
70 Bevin PatrickCCC Team27y + 334d
71 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida28y + 161d
72 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida28y + 232d
73 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma28y + 283d
74 Rowe LukeTeam Sky28y + 311d
75 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team28y + 325d
76 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe28y + 354d
77 Scully TomEF Education First29y + 1d
78 Mas LluísMovistar Team29y + 92d
79 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal29y + 106d
80 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team29y + 132d
81 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 140d
82 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29y + 184d
83 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29y + 198d
84 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 205d
85 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 213d
86 Haas NathanTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 309d
87 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step29y + 342d
88 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo30y + 57d
89 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin30y + 104d
90 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team30y + 108d
91 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott31y + 4d
92 Poels WoutTeam Sky31y + 106d
93 Van Der Ploeg NeilUniSA-Australia31y + 114d
94 Prades EduardMovistar Team31y + 159d
95 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo31y + 160d
96 Valls RafaelMovistar Team31y + 204d
97 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team31y + 309d
98 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe32y + 2d
99 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal32y + 70d
100 Woods MichaelEF Education First32y + 95d
101 Docker MitchellEF Education First32y + 105d
102 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team32y + 207d
103 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo32y + 228d
104 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma32y + 229d
105 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal32y + 344d
106 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33y + 20d
107 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 20d
108 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb33y + 220d
109 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step33y + 260d
110 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo33y + 279d
111 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33y + 314d
112 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step33y + 331d
113 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo33y + 350d
114 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe34y + 14d
115 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ34y + 34d
116 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott34y + 40d
117 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida34y + 115d
118 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal34y + 315d
119 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida34y + 325d
120 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35y + 52d
121 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step35y + 177d
122 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ35y + 350d
123 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida36y + 46d
124 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo36y + 129d
125 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma36y + 247d
126 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team36y + 254d
127 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida36y + 260d
128 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates36y + 341d
129 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal37y + 249d
130 Knees ChristianTeam Sky37y + 316d
131 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale38y + 63d
132 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data38y + 365d
133 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott40y + 270d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08726 sec.