Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2023
2024
2023
- stage -
Stage 1 | Pontmain - Pontmain
Stage 2 (ITT) | Chailland - Chailland
Stage 3 | Chailland - Chailland
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 3 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53
»
2024
»
Results
menu
2024
»
Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53
(2.1)
2024
»
3 Stages
»
Pontmain
›
Chailland
(240.6km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
NICOLAS Arthur
Stage 1 | Pontmain - Pontmain
OTL
2
MATOSSIAN Sévane
DNF
3
ROCCHI Sloan
DNF
4
INGLIS Toby
DNF
5
GEORGE Luca
DNF
6
JAMIN Victor
DNF
7
VLAGSMA Twan
DNF
8
CORDELIER Pierre
DNF
9
COTTAIS Nathan
DNF
10
STRICOT Enzo
DNF
11
STREJČEK Adam
DNF
12
CHAUSSÉ Valentin
OTL
13
BANTQUIN Jules
OTL
14
LAURENT Kyrio
DNF
15
MELLOT Émilien
DNF
16
ENGEL Otis
OTL
17
MELLBY Joel
DNF
18
FIERING Jens
DNF
19
VAN DE STREEK Hidde
DNF
20
CAPELLE Antoine
DNF
21
LEMPEREUR Paul
DNF
22
MENARD Alexis
DNF
23
HERVE Romuald
OTL
24
EKMAN Vilmer
OTL
25
CORMERAIS Maxime
DNF
26
MAHÉ Arthur
DNF
27
PROD'HOMME Matthieu
DNF
28
VALLÉE Mattéo
DNF
29
YSABELLE-ANDROUIN Enzo
DNF
30
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Thomas
DNF
31
GRELLIER Noa
DNF
32
CHERBONNEL Antonin
OTL
33
LE CARLUER Malo
OTL
34
LE MERRER Pierre
DNF
35
LE HER Julian
OTL
36
JIQUEL Joan
DNF
37
PLACE Adrien
DNF
38
RICHARD Gabin
OTL
39
BOUFFANDEAU Nathan
DNF
40
DERVILY Romain
DNF
41
PONCHART Baptiste
DNF
42
CHALEIL Louis
Stage 3 | Chailland - Chailland
DNF
43
FERRE Mattéo
DNF
44
SOLEN Keije
DNF
45
DENIEUL Augustin
DNF
46
ELUARD Benjamin
DNF
47
WEENING Tsjisse
DNF
48
LEVASSEUR Arthur
DNF
49
NOMINÉ Gabriel
DNF
50
HEBE Clément
DNF
51
LESIEUR Théo
DNF
52
ROUXEL Thomas
DNF
53
BARRÉ William
DNF
54
COGEN Lucas
DNF
55
LE COZ Marin
DNF
56
ROUÉ Loan
DNF
57
TUTTY Cal
DNF
58
VAN DER WAL Sven
DNF
59
VEENIS Vigo
DNF
60
HEDEÅS Victor
DNF
61
QUÈRE Elian
DNF
62
VASSAL Théophile
DNF
63
ZIJLSTRA Youri
DNF
64
PRESSE Gaspard
DNF
65
THIEULENT Théo
DNF
66
KARLSSON Anton
DNF
67
LAVAT Thibaut
DNF
68
SILLE Alexandre
DNF
69
LECLERC Louis
DNF
70
LE GALL Ibann
DNF
71
DUMAS Leny
DNF
72
THORETON Johan
DNF
73
RYO Titouan
DNF
74
LE GALUDEC Augustin
DNF
75
QUELLEUC Lucas
DNF
76
WESTERBEKE Tiem
DNF
77
HERNOT Lomick
Stage 2 (ITT) | Chailland - Chailland
OTL
78
PIRINEN Miko
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
QUÈRE Elian
0
2
QUELLEUC Lucas
0
3
DENIEUL Augustin
0
4
BARRÉ William
0
5
ROUÉ Loan
0
6
LE GALL Ibann
0
7
ROUXEL Thomas
0
8
VASSAL Théophile
0
9
CHALEIL Louis
0
10
LE COZ Marin
0
11
LAVAT Thibaut
0
12
COGEN Lucas
0
13
THORETON Johan
0
14
LESIEUR Théo
0
15
HEBE Clément
0
16
PRESSE Gaspard
0
17
THIEULENT Théo
0
18
ELUARD Benjamin
0
19
SILLE Alexandre
0
20
VLAGSMA Twan
0
21
ZIJLSTRA Youri
0
22
HERNOT Lomick
0
23
PIRINEN Miko
0
24
LE GALUDEC Augustin
0
25
VAN DER WAL Sven
0
26
HEDEÅS Victor
0
27
KARLSSON Anton
0
28
WESTERBEKE Tiem
0
29
WEENING Tsjisse
0
30
TUTTY Cal
0
31
FIERING Jens
0
32
VEENIS Vigo
0
33
SOLEN Keije
0
34
LEVASSEUR Arthur
0
35
NOMINÉ Gabriel
0
36
DUMAS Leny
0
37
LECLERC Louis
0
38
FERRE Mattéo
0
39
RYO Titouan
0
40
CAPELLE Antoine
0
41
INGLIS Toby
0
42
GEORGE Luca
0
43
STREJČEK Adam
0
44
PROD'HOMME Matthieu
0
45
VALLÉE Mattéo
0
46
MELLBY Joel
0
47
YSABELLE-ANDROUIN Enzo
0
48
BOUFFANDEAU Nathan
0
49
CORDELIER Pierre
0
50
GRELLIER Noa
0
51
HERVE Romuald
0
52
CHAUSSÉ Valentin
0
53
CHERBONNEL Antonin
0
54
BANTQUIN Jules
0
55
LE HER Julian
0
56
NICOLAS Arthur
0
57
ENGEL Otis
0
58
EKMAN Vilmer
0
59
RICHARD Gabin
0
60
JIQUEL Joan
0
61
VAN DE STREEK Hidde
0
62
LEMPEREUR Paul
0
63
CORMERAIS Maxime
0
64
MAHÉ Arthur
0
65
JAMIN Victor
0
66
LAURENT Kyrio
0
67
MENARD Alexis
0
68
PONCHART Baptiste
0
69
STRICOT Enzo
0
70
LE CARLUER Malo
0
71
LE MERRER Pierre
0
72
DERVILY Romain
0
73
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Thomas
0
74
ROCCHI Sloan
0
75
MATOSSIAN Sévane
0
76
PLACE Adrien
0
77
COTTAIS Nathan
0
78
MELLOT Émilien
0
0
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable