Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2023
2024
2023
- stage -
Stage 1 | Pontmain - Pontmain
Stage 2 (ITT) | Chailland - Chailland
Stage 3 | Chailland - Chailland
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 3 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53
»
2024
»
Startlist
menu
2024
»
Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53
(2.1)
2024
»
3 Stages
»
Pontmain
›
Chailland
(240.6km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
Beucher
Noa
Team Mayenne Junior
2
Foucoin
Owen
Team Mayenne Junior
3
Prod'homme
Matthieu
Team Mayenne Junior
4
Vallée
Mattéo
Team Mayenne Junior
5
Cherbonnel
Antonin
Team Mayenne Junior
6
Le Cann
Loïck
SCO Cyclisme Angers
7
Sille
Alexandre
SCO Cyclisme Angers
8
Eluard
Benjamin
SCO Cyclisme Angers
9
Tezenas du Montcel
Thomas
SCO Cyclisme Angers
10
Chardon
Johan
Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19
11
Menanteau
Lucas
Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19
12
Perraudeau
Ronan
Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19
13
Raby
Charly
Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19
14
Simon
Jules
CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
15
Presse
Gaspard
CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16
Ruesche
Soan
CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17
Hernandez
Jan
CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
18
Breton
Kylian
Team Sarthe Juniors
19
Hebe
Clément
Team Sarthe Juniors
20
Lesieur
Théo
Team Sarthe Juniors
21
Pichot
Donovan
Team Sarthe Juniors
22
Chauvat
Loevan
UC Cholet 49
23
Herbreteau
Victor
UC Cholet 49
24
Andrade Bedusseau
Inassio
UC Cholet 49
25
Ysabelle-Androuin
Enzo
UC Cholet 49
26
Drouet
Jules
Comite departemental de cyclisme des Côtes d'Armor
27
Hernot
Lomick
Comite departemental de cyclisme des Côtes d'Armor
28
Le Carluer
Malo
Comite departemental de cyclisme des Côtes d'Armor
29
Thoreton
Johan
Comite departemental de cyclisme des Côtes d'Armor
30
Cogen
Lucas
Team Cote Granit Rose U19
31
Quère
Elian
Team Cote Granit Rose U19
32
le Coz
Marin
Team Cote Granit Rose U19
33
Le Merrer
Pierre
Team Cote Granit Rose U19
34
Jiquel
Joan
Team Cote Granit Rose U19
35
Rooni
Ron
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
36
Sparfel
Aubin
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
37
Vassal
Théophile
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
38
Boulet
Eliott
CC Plancoët
39
Corbel
Ronan
CC Plancoët
40
Piquet
Dorian
CC Plancoët
41
Rouxel
Thomas
CC Plancoët
42
Gueguen
Matteo
Team Sportbreizh Armor-lux U19
43
Le Gall
Ibann
Team Sportbreizh Armor-lux U19
44
Le Her
Julian
Team Sportbreizh Armor-lux U19
45
Roué
Loan
Team Sportbreizh Armor-lux U19
46
Stricot
Enzo
Team Sportbreizh Armor-lux U19
47
Place
Adrien
Region Sud
48
Matossian
Sévane
Region Sud
49
Tammepuu
Riko
Region Sud
50
Bouquet
Axel
Lepelley
51
Herpin
Sohan
Lepelley
52
Lecoq
Baptiste
Lepelley
53
Lempereur
Paul
Lepelley
54
Thierry
Paul
Olympic Cycliste Locminé
55
Geffroy
Gabin
Olympic Cycliste Locminé
56
Le Guilloux
Evan
Olympic Cycliste Locminé
57
Kerouedan
Quentin
Olympic Cycliste Locminé
58
Barré
William
VC Pays de Loudéac
59
Basset
Antoine
VC Pays de Loudéac
60
Cordelier
Pierre
VC Pays de Loudéac
61
Denieul
Augustin
VC Pays de Loudéac
62
Ravaleu
Ivann
VC Pays de Loudéac
63
Bantquin
Jules
Racing U19 PTC
64
Valerio
Diégo
Racing U19 PTC
65
Bauer
Martin
Racing U19 PTC
66
Pierron
Julien
Racing U19 PTC
67
Laurent
Kyrio
Racing U19 PTC
68
Jouanolle
Maël
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
69
Royer
Luc
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
70
Georges
Antoine
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
71
Posnic
Dorian
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
72
Coudiere Cantin
Timothy
Guidon Machecoulais
73
Lavat
Thibaut
Guidon Machecoulais
74
Ryo
Titouan
Guidon Machecoulais
75
Ferre
Mattéo
Guidon Machecoulais
76
Trigodet Boedec
Nominoë
Loire-Atlantique
77
Mahé
Arthur
Loire-Atlantique
78
Jamin
Victor
Loire-Atlantique
79
Dumas
Leny
Loire-Atlantique
80
Berthelemy
Edgard
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
81
Alexandre
Arthur
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
82
Nominé
Gabriel
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
83
Levasseur
Arthur
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
84
Capelle
Antoine
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
85
Brissaire
Alix
U19 Fenioux Formation
86
Mellot
Émilien
U19 Fenioux Formation
87
Herve
Romuald
U19 Fenioux Formation
88
Sagnier
Karl
U19 Fenioux Formation
89
Verstraete
Jenthe
Crabbé-Dstny
90
Claisse
Édouard
Crabbé-Dstny
91
Strejček
Adam
Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team
92
George
Luca
Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team
93
Pirinen
Miko
Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team
94
Adaszak
Ksawery
Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team
95
Inglis
Toby
Gepla-Watersley R+D Road Team
96
Molenaar
Ko
Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
97
Solen
Keije
Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
98
Vries
Lukas
Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
99
Weierink
Jelle
Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
100
van Keulen
Wessel
IJsselstreek U19 Team
101
Wouda
Pieter
IJsselstreek U19 Team
102
Fiering
Jens
IJsselstreek U19 Team
103
van de Streek
Hidde
IJsselstreek U19 Team
104
Veenis
Vigo
IJsselstreek U19 Team
105
Barry
Ashlin
United States
106
Edmonds
Enzo
United States
107
Engel
Otis
United States
108
Streif
Noah
United States
109
Juracich
Ben
United States
110
Larsson
Linus
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
111
Mestre
Guilherme
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
112
Zijlstra
Youri
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
113
Zomermaand
Jurgen
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
114
Blanc
Gustave
JEGG-DJR Academy
115
Goszczurny
Patryk
JEGG-DJR Academy
116
Moretti
Renzo
JEGG-DJR Academy
117
Hawker
Finlay
Zappi Racing Team
118
O'Brien
Finn
Zappi Racing Team
119
Watkins-Wilson
Joe
Zappi Racing Team
120
Riley
Mackenzie
Zappi Racing Team
121
Mullen
Joseph
Zappi Racing Team
122
Quint
Antoine
WRV De Peddelaars
123
Weening
Tsjisse
WRV De Peddelaars
124
De Roos
Mads
WRV De Peddelaars
125
Reenders
Arne
WRV De Peddelaars
126
Magnusson
Gustav
Svealand Cycling Team
127
Mellby
Joel
Svealand Cycling Team
128
Ekman
Vilmer
Svealand Cycling Team
129
Karlsson
Anton
Svealand Cycling Team
130
Hedeås
Victor
Svealand Cycling Team
131
Le Goff
Hugo
Ille-et-Vilaine Comité CD 35
132
Menard
Alexis
Ille-et-Vilaine Comité CD 35
133
Nicolas
Arthur
Ille-et-Vilaine Comité CD 35
134
Rouinsard
Felix
Ille-et-Vilaine Comité CD 35
135
Schaper
Joeri
ACROG-Tormans
136
Van Den Broek
Axel
ACROG-Tormans
137
Remijn
Senna
ACROG-Tormans
138
Bosmans
Wout
ACROG-Tormans
139
Roller
Gustav
ACROG-Tormans
140
van der Molen
Rik
Grinta Team Noord
141
Vlagsma
Twan
Grinta Team Noord
142
van der Wal
Sven
Grinta Team Noord
143
Wijma
Niels
Grinta Team Noord
144
Vaugrenard
Jules
Véloce Vannetais
145
Richard
Gabin
Véloce Vannetais
146
Le Galudec
Augustin
Véloce Vannetais
147
Doltaire
Alex
Véloce Vannetais
148
Cottais
Nathan
Véloce Vannetais
149
Murphy
Conor
Region Sud
150
Chaleil
Louis
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
151
Scheldeman
Xander
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
152
Thieulent
Théo
CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
153
Grellier
Noa
Team Vendée Piveteau Bois U19
154
Lerouge
Numa
Team Sarthe Juniors
155
Bouffandeau
Nathan
UC Cholet 49
156
Dervily
Romain
Comite departemental de cyclisme des Côtes d'Armor
157
Seguin
Gabriel
CC Plancoët
158
Rocchi
Sloan
Region Sud
159
Lesueur
Enzo
Lepelley
160
Allain
Baptiste
Olympic Cycliste Locminé
161
Quelleuc
Lucas
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
162
Cormerais
Maxime
Guidon Machecoulais
163
Leclerc
Louis
Loire-Atlantique
164
Chaussé
Valentin
U19 Fenioux Formation
165
Van Kerckhove
Matisse
Crabbé-Dstny
166
Nijst
Michiel
Crabbé-Dstny
167
Hermans
Cas
Crabbé-Dstny
168
Smit
Stan
Goudenbod-Parkhotel U19
169
van der Veken
Luca
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
170
Astolfi
Flavio
JEGG-DJR Academy
171
Tutty
Cal
JEGG-DJR Academy
172
Westerbeke
Tiem
WRV De Peddelaars
173
Ponchart
Baptiste
Ille-et-Vilaine Comité CD 35
174
van Zeeland
Louis Marino
Grinta Team Noord
show more
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)