Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2006
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
2008
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Tour du Finistère
»
2007
»
Startlist
menu
2007
»
22nd
Tour du Finistère
(1.1)
2007
»
One day race
»
Briec
›
Quimper
(188km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
134
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
CHARTEAU Anthony
Crédit Agricole
2
-
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Crédit Agricole
3
-
HIVERT Jonathan
Crédit Agricole
4
-
LE MÉVEL Christophe
Crédit Agricole
5
-
PAURIOL Rémi
Crédit Agricole
6
-
POILVET Benoît
Crédit Agricole
7
-
ROCHE Nicolas
Crédit Agricole
8
-
ROLLAND Pierre
Crédit Agricole
9
-
KLYUEV Andrey
Moscow Stars
10
-
MEDVEDEV Dmitry
Moscow Stars
11
-
NUZHONKIN Sergey
Moscow Stars
12
-
SHCHERBAKOV Sergey
Moscow Stars
13
-
SYRTSEV Ilya
Moscow Stars
14
-
VILKOV Viacheslav
Moscow Stars
15
-
ZAKIROV Ildar
Moscow Stars
16
-
BLANCHY Michaël
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
17
-
COUTTS Alex
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
18
-
DE GANS Joop
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
19
-
DEVAERE Ken
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
20
-
GARMENDIA Ramuntxo
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
21
-
HUYSMANS Aron
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
22
-
POELVOORDE Ronny
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
23
-
RONSSE Peter
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
24
-
SIMON Jean-Paul
Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders
25
-
BUTTERFIELD Tyler
Team Slipstream
26
-
CREED Michael
Team Slipstream
27
-
DUGGAN Timothy
Team Slipstream
28
-
DUIJN Huub
Team Slipstream
29
-
HUFF Charles Bradley
Team Slipstream
30
-
JOHNSON Benjamin
Team Slipstream
31
-
MACGREGOR Ian
Team Slipstream
32
-
PATOUR Kilian
Team Slipstream
33
-
STETINA Peter
Team Slipstream
34
-
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Nippo Corporation
35
-
FUKUSHIMA Koji
Nippo Corporation
36
-
FUKUSHIMA Shinichi
Nippo Corporation
37
-
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Nippo Corporation
38
-
OKAZAKI Kazuya
Nippo Corporation
39
-
SHIMIZU Miyataka
Nippo Corporation
40
-
WIESIAK Mariusz
Nippo Corporation
41
-
APOSTOL Tyson
Team Volksbank
42
-
BENETSEDER Josef
Team Volksbank
43
-
LENER Christian
Team Volksbank
44
-
LUDESCHER Philipp
Team Volksbank
45
-
PÖMER Christian
Team Volksbank
46
-
RIEBENBAUER Werner
Team Volksbank
47
-
TEUTENBERG Sven
Team Volksbank
48
-
BROUSSE Paul
Roubaix Lille Metropole
49
-
DEREPAS David
Roubaix Lille Metropole
50
-
FINOT Frédéric
Roubaix Lille Metropole
51
-
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Roubaix Lille Metropole
52
-
LARPE Mickaël
Roubaix Lille Metropole
53
-
LESVENAN Arnaud
Roubaix Lille Metropole
54
-
PINEAU Cédric
Roubaix Lille Metropole
55
-
TRONET Steven
Roubaix Lille Metropole
56
-
CAUQUIL Yohan
Jartazi Promo Fashion
57
-
DROUILLY Mathieu
Jartazi Promo Fashion
58
-
KAUPAS Vytautas
Jartazi Promo Fashion
59
-
NEVENS Sven
Jartazi Promo Fashion
60
-
OMLOOP Geert
Jartazi Promo Fashion
61
-
SOETENS Jan
Jartazi Promo Fashion
62
-
TOMBAK Janek
Jartazi Promo Fashion
63
-
VAN BRAECKEL Kenny
Jartazi Promo Fashion
64
-
VAN MINGEROET Jarno
Jartazi Promo Fashion
65
-
VASTARANTA Jukka
Jartazi Promo Fashion
66
-
DELAGE Mickaël
Française des Jeux
67
-
GÉRARD Arnaud
Française des Jeux
68
-
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Française des Jeux
69
-
LINDGREN Johan
Française des Jeux
70
-
MONNERAIS Cyrille
Française des Jeux
71
-
PATANCHON Fabien
Française des Jeux
72
-
ROY Jérémy
Française des Jeux
73
-
VAUGRENARD Benoît
Française des Jeux
74
-
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Bouygues Telecom
75
-
CHAMPION Dimitri
Bouygues Telecom
76
-
CLEMENT Stef
Bouygues Telecom
77
-
CROSBIE Nicolas
Bouygues Telecom
78
-
FÉDRIGO Pierrick
Bouygues Telecom
79
-
LE BOULANGER Yoann
Bouygues Telecom
80
-
LEFÈVRE Laurent
Bouygues Telecom
81
-
VOECKLER Thomas
Bouygues Telecom
82
-
CORNELISSEN Bjorn
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
83
-
DE WEERDT Sven
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
84
-
HAYNES Hamish Robert
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
85
-
HELMINEN Matti
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
86
-
MEUL Robby
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
87
-
OAKLEY Kane
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
88
-
POLLOCK Rhys
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
89
-
SULZBERGER Bernard
DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
90
-
AUGÉ Stéphane
Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
91
-
BESSY Frédéric
Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
92
-
BUFFAZ Mickaël
Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
93
-
HARTMANN Nicolas
Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
94
-
HARY Maryan
Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
95
-
HUGUET Yann
Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
96
-
MOINARD Amaël
Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
97
-
MONCOUTIÉ David
Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
98
-
DELPECH Jean-Luc
Bretagne Armor Lux
99
-
GAUTIER Cyril
Bretagne Armor Lux
100
-
LE FLOCH Guillaume
Bretagne Armor Lux
101
-
LELARGE Noan
Bretagne Armor Lux
102
-
LELAY David
Bretagne Armor Lux
103
-
PETILLEAU Stéphane
Bretagne Armor Lux
104
-
PIVOIS Yann
Bretagne Armor Lux
105
-
ZIELIŃSKI Piotr
Bretagne Armor Lux
106
-
BROUZES Niels
Auber 93
107
-
DIGUET Christophe
Auber 93
108
-
GALLAND Jérémie
Auber 93
109
-
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
110
-
MÉDEREL Maxime
Auber 93
111
-
MESPOULÈDE Jean
Auber 93
112
-
MORIZOT Florian
Auber 93
113
-
PIOLINE Renaud
Auber 93
114
-
BICHOT Freddy
Agritubel
115
-
FEILLU Romain
Agritubel
116
-
GAZTAÑAGA Mikel
Agritubel
117
-
HERVÉ Cédric
Agritubel
118
-
JALABERT Nicolas
Agritubel
119
-
MARTINEZ José Alberto
Agritubel
120
-
RAVARD Anthony
Agritubel
121
-
ROBIN Denis
Agritubel
122
-
SINNER Benoît
Agritubel
123
-
DEIGNAN Philip
AG2R Prévoyance
124
-
GADRET John
AG2R Prévoyance
125
-
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
AG2R Prévoyance
126
-
LOUBET Julien
AG2R Prévoyance
127
-
MANDRI René
AG2R Prévoyance
128
-
NAIBO Carl
AG2R Prévoyance
129
-
POULHIÈS Stéphane
AG2R Prévoyance
130
-
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
AG2R Prévoyance
131
-
SONNERY Blaise
AG2R Prévoyance
132
-
USOV Alexandre
AG2R Prévoyance
133
-
SANO Junya
134
-
WEISSINGER René
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)