The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | RAYER Eglantine MIX Normandie/Pays de la Loire | MIX Normandie/Pays de la Loire | 4:07:42 | ||
2 | 2 | - | BEGO Julie Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | 0:23 0:23 | ||
3 | 3 | - | SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela Austria | Austria | 0:47 0:47 | ||
4 | 4 | - | SEGATO Gaia Italy | Italy | 0:50 0:50 | ||
5 | 5 | - | VINKE Nienke NXTG U19 | NXTG U19 | 1:00 1:00 | ||
6 | 6 | - | CZAPLA Justyna Germany | Germany | 1:08 1:08 | ||
7 | 7 | - | CIABOCCO Eleonora Italy | Italy | 1:13 1:13 | ||
8 | 8 | - | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 1:18 1:18 | ||
9 | 9 | - | BÄCKSTEDT Zoe ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 1:32 1:32 | ||
10 | 10 | - | STEWART Bronte Australia | Australia | 1:50 1:50 | ||
11 | 11 | - | RYO Titia Team Breizh Ladies | Team Breizh Ladies | 1:59 1:59 | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | VADILLO Eneritz Spain | Spain | 2:11 2:11 | ||
13 | 13 | - | MURPHY Niamh Tofauti Everyone Active | Tofauti Everyone Active | ,, 2:11 | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | VAN DER MEIDEN Anna WV Schijndel | WV Schijndel | 2:20 2:20 | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | PELLEGRINI Francesca Italy | Italy | 2:22 2:22 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | ROBERTS Awen Great Britain | Great Britain | ,, 2:22 | ||
17 | 17 | - | REIJNHOUT Rosita MIX Watersley R&D CT/Restore Cycling | MIX Watersley R&D CT/Restore Cycling | 2:24 2:24 | ||
18 | 18 | - | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 2:26 2:26 | ||
19 | 19 | - | HOLMGREN Ava Canada | Canada | 2:31 2:31 | ||
20 | 20 | - | LISTER Grace Great Britain | Great Britain | ,, 2:31 | ||
21 | 21 | - | ROLDAN Mara Canada | Canada | 2:42 2:42 | ||
22 | 22 | - | RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Rio Miera-CC Meruelo Juniors | Rio Miera-CC Meruelo Juniors | 2:53 2:53 | ||
23 | 23 | - | ZIMMERMANN Fiona Switzerland | Switzerland | 2:55 2:55 | ||
24 | 24 | - | SIMON Jette Germany | Germany | 2:58 2:58 | ||
25 | 25 | - | MÉNAGE Lise Team Breizh Ladies | Team Breizh Ladies | 3:05 3:05 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | BOSCH Laia Spain | Spain | 3:19 3:19 | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | IMAZ Nahia Spain | Spain | 3:28 3:28 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | MÄRKL Jule Germany | Germany | 3:33 3:33 | ||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | EBRAS Elisabeth Team Rytger Development | Team Rytger Development | 3:34 3:34 | ||
30 | 30 | - | COMTE Ema Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | ,, 3:34 | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | RADADI Ambre Comité Hauts-de-France | Comité Hauts-de-France | 3:39 3:39 | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | CARNES Isabelle Australia | Australia | 3:40 3:40 | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | HUBER Lea Switzerland | Switzerland | 3:42 3:42 | ||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | BRILLANTE ROMEO Serena Italy | Italy | 3:45 3:45 | ||
35 | 35 | - | VALTULINI Elisa Italy | Italy | 4:07 4:07 | ||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 4:25 4:25 | ||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | VAN DER WOLF Babette WV Schijndel | WV Schijndel | 4:35 4:35 | ||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | MARASCO Margot MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | 4:51 4:51 | ||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | RUIZ PÉREZ Laura Rio Miera-CC Meruelo Juniors | Rio Miera-CC Meruelo Juniors | 5:07 5:07 | ||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | KUNZ Hannah Germany | Germany | 5:09 5:09 | ||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | SHAW Eilidh Great Britain | Great Britain | 5:25 5:25 | ||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | REQUENA Camille MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | 5:31 5:31 | ||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | GAUGAIN Heidi Pôle France Piste | Pôle France Piste | 5:35 5:35 | ||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | HOUDE Coralie Canada | Canada | 5:40 5:40 | ||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | GRULICHOVÃ Eliska Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 5:44 5:44 | ||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | COUPLAND Mackenzie Australia | Australia | 6:03 6:03 | ||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | TRÉGOUËT Maurène Team Breizh Ladies | Team Breizh Ladies | 6:07 6:07 | ||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | PERNOLLET Aurore Pôle France Piste | Pôle France Piste | 6:09 6:09 | ||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | DE GRAVE Britt Talent Cycling | Talent Cycling | 6:42 6:42 | ||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | RIGAUX Alizée Team Breizh Ladies | Team Breizh Ladies | 7:04 7:04 | ||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | MCKIBBEN Matilda Tofauti Everyone Active | Tofauti Everyone Active | 7:21 7:21 | ||
52 | 26 | ▼26 | ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Team Rytger Development | Team Rytger Development | 7:38 7:38 | ||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | JIMENEZ Estefania CAF TurnkeyEngineering | CAF TurnkeyEngineering | 8:29 8:29 | ||
54 | 62 | ▲8 | CROGUENNOC Faustine Team Breizh Ladies | Team Breizh Ladies | 8:53 8:53 | ||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | AINTILA Wilma Team Rytger Development | Team Rytger Development | 10:06 10:06 | ||
56 | 51 | ▼5 | BAILEY Belinda Australia | Australia | 10:28 10:28 | ||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | WITTEVRONGEL Lani Belgium | Belgium | 10:34 10:34 | ||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | BARELLI Giorgia Switzerland | Switzerland | 10:36 10:36 | ||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | JAMIESON Ella Great Britain | Great Britain | 10:47 10:47 | ||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | VEENHOVEN Nienke NXTG U19 | NXTG U19 | 11:02 11:02 | ||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | JEFFERS Emma Tofauti Everyone Active | Tofauti Everyone Active | 11:04 11:04 | ||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | BUNEL Marion MIX Normandie/Pays de la Loire | MIX Normandie/Pays de la Loire | ,, 11:04 | ||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | CAMINO ARTEAGA Olatz CAF TurnkeyEngineering | CAF TurnkeyEngineering | 11:34 11:34 | ||
64 | 58 | ▼6 | KRUM Ida Mechlenborg Denmark | Denmark | 11:42 11:42 | ||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | VANDERAERDEN Anna Belgium | Belgium | 11:44 11:44 | ||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | BROUWER Emma MIX Watersley R&D CT/Restore Cycling | MIX Watersley R&D CT/Restore Cycling | ,, 11:44 | ||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | RÜETSCHI Noëlle NXTG U19 | NXTG U19 | 11:47 11:47 | ||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | GRÉGOIRE Julia Belgium | Belgium | 11:57 11:57 | ||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | JOORIS Febe NXTG U19 | NXTG U19 | 12:03 12:03 | ||
70 | 81 | ▲11 | VAN BELLE Lisa Talent Cycling | Talent Cycling | 12:22 12:22 | ||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | MARKOVÁ Adéla Czech Republic | Czech Republic | ,, 12:22 | ||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | MCKINNON Elizabeth Tofauti Everyone Active | Tofauti Everyone Active | 13:00 13:00 | ||
73 | 90 | ▲17 | LEU Lorena Switzerland | Switzerland | 13:09 13:09 | ||
74 | 61 | ▼13 | SANFILIPPO Martina Italy | Italy | 13:15 13:15 | ||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | DENIEUL Josephine Team Breizh Ladies | Team Breizh Ladies | 13:18 13:18 | ||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | MENAGER Loane MIX Normandie/Pays de la Loire | MIX Normandie/Pays de la Loire | 13:22 13:22 | ||
77 | 63 | ▼14 | MARTINEZ Margaux MIX Occitanie/Nouvelle-Aquitaine | MIX Occitanie/Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 13:37 13:37 | ||
78 | 94 | ▲16 | SANDER Laura Lizette Team Rytger Development | Team Rytger Development | 14:34 14:34 | ||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | CHELLOUG Manon Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | 14:45 14:45 | ||
80 | 67 | ▼13 | BAKER Dylan Canada | Canada | 15:19 15:19 | ||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | SUNDGREN Clara Team Rytger Development | Team Rytger Development | 16:08 16:08 | ||
82 | 77 | ▼5 | TON Kristy Talent Cycling | Talent Cycling | 16:13 16:13 | ||
83 | 79 | ▼4 | MORALES Almudena CAF TurnkeyEngineering | CAF TurnkeyEngineering | 16:22 16:22 | ||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | LUND Victoria Denmark | Denmark | 16:39 16:39 | ||
85 | 84 | ▼1 | MEERPOEL Marie Comité Hauts-de-France | Comité Hauts-de-France | 17:11 17:11 | ||
86 | 86 | - | BOELS Dina Belgium | Belgium | 17:15 17:15 | ||
87 | 87 | - | MARTINI Johanna Austria | Austria | 17:26 17:26 | ||
88 | 102 | ▲14 | VAN GIJSEL Dewy WV Schijndel | WV Schijndel | 17:28 17:28 | ||
89 | 38 | ▼51 | KIEKENS Cleo ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 18:15 18:15 | ||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora Czech Republic | Czech Republic | 18:21 18:21 | ||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | VALADE Alexandra MIX Occitanie/Nouvelle-Aquitaine | MIX Occitanie/Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 18:23 18:23 | ||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | BUVAT Manon MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | 18:52 18:52 | ||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | REYNIER Romane MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | 18:55 18:55 | ||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | DOMÍNGUEZ Estela Spain | Spain | 19:10 19:10 | ||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | VAN HEEL Lisa WV Schijndel | WV Schijndel | 19:14 19:14 | ||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | SOUREN Nikki WV Schijndel | WV Schijndel | 19:34 19:34 | ||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Jony WV Schijndel | WV Schijndel | 19:55 19:55 | ||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | GARCÍA Lucía Spain | Spain | 20:25 20:25 | ||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | KEESMAN Masja Talent Cycling | Talent Cycling | 20:33 20:33 | ||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | WILSON-HAFFENDEN Felicity Australia | Australia | 20:47 20:47 | ||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | FRIEDRICH Chiara Austria | Austria | 21:20 21:20 | ||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | LAMARCHE Clara Comité Hauts-de-France | Comité Hauts-de-France | 24:38 24:38 | ||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | ETILLEUX Marine MIX Normandie/Pays de la Loire | MIX Normandie/Pays de la Loire | 25:06 25:06 | ||
104 | 113 | ▲9 | MASSET Maylia MIX Occitanie/Nouvelle-Aquitaine | MIX Occitanie/Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 25:51 25:51 | ||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | GREVE Alberte Denmark | Denmark | 26:31 26:31 | ||
106 | 97 | ▼9 | DULLEMOND Nienke MIX Watersley R&D CT/Restore Cycling | MIX Watersley R&D CT/Restore Cycling | 28:32 28:32 | ||
107 | 134 | ▲27 | BADER Silje TalentNED | TalentNED | 29:02 29:02 | ||
108 | 124 | ▲16 | DURAFFOURG Alexane Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | 29:50 29:50 | ||
109 | 105 | ▼4 | VELASCO Andrea Rio Miera-CC Meruelo Juniors | Rio Miera-CC Meruelo Juniors | 29:58 29:58 | ||
110 | 129 | ▲19 | HALLWIRTH Julia Austria | Austria | 32:14 32:14 | ||
111 | 108 | ▼3 | SCHIESS Zoe Switzerland | Switzerland | 33:23 33:23 | ||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | HESTERS Hélène Belgium | Belgium | 34:34 34:34 | ||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | DUHAMEL Alix Comité Hauts-de-France | Comité Hauts-de-France | 34:40 34:40 | ||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | CARTIER Marion Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | 36:21 36:21 | ||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | ELLERMANN Esmée Talent Cycling | Talent Cycling | 36:36 36:36 | ||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | PRIMEAU Pénélope Canada | Canada | 36:44 36:44 | ||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | THOOLEN Femke MIX Watersley R&D CT/Restore Cycling | MIX Watersley R&D CT/Restore Cycling | 37:38 37:38 | ||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | VAN VELZEN Zoë TalentNED | TalentNED | 38:33 38:33 | ||
119 | 125 | ▲6 | VALLE Alba Rio Miera-CC Meruelo Juniors | Rio Miera-CC Meruelo Juniors | 39:16 39:16 | ||
120 | 126 | ▲6 | GENTY Maud MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | MIX Bourgogne-Franche-Comté/Grand Est | 39:41 39:41 | ||
121 | 127 | ▲6 | LALLEMANT Lara Pôle France Piste | Pôle France Piste | 40:32 40:32 | ||
122 | 128 | ▲6 | KAUFMANN Doriane Pôle France Piste | Pôle France Piste | 41:17 41:17 | ||
123 | 131 | ▲8 | ROULLIN Anaïs MIX Occitanie/Nouvelle-Aquitaine | MIX Occitanie/Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 42:03 42:03 | ||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | SAS Lore ACROG-Tormans | ACROG-Tormans | 42:13 42:13 | ||
125 | 133 | ▲8 | TELLEGEN Birte Talent Cycling | Talent Cycling | 42:19 42:19 | ||
126 | 138 | ▲12 | UHRE Julie Denmark | Denmark | 44:38 44:38 | ||
127 | 139 | ▲12 | HURTELOUP Adèle Comité Hauts-de-France | Comité Hauts-de-France | 44:52 44:52 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 May 2022
- Start time:09:10
- Avg. speed winner:36.551 km/h
- Race category:WJ - Women Juniors
- Distance:67 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:104
- Vert. meters:1766
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: