Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
172 riders
- 11ANTOMARCHI Julien
- 12VANTOMME Maxime
- 13BOUVRY Dieter
- 14LEVEAU Jérémy
- 15MONCOMBLE Nicolas (DNF #1)
- 16PEREIRA Florent
- 17VERHELST Louis (DNF #1)
- 18TURGIS Jimmy (DNF #3)
- 41COURTEILLE Arnaud (DNF #3)
- 42FOURNIER Marc (DNF #3)
- 43LE GAC Olivier
- 44MAISON Jérémy
- 45DOUBEY Fabien
- 46PINEAU Cédric (DNS #2)
- 47ROY Jérémy
- 61BRUTT Pavel
- 62MAJKA Rafał
- 64FORTUNATO Lorenzo
- 65MONTAGNOLI Andrea
- 66PETROV Evgeni (DNF #4)
- 67BAŠKA Erik (DNF #3)
- 68BALLERINI Davide (DNF #4)
- 91JÕEÄÄR Gert (DNF #4)
- 92BOUHANNI Nacer (DNF #3)
- 94HOFSTETTER Hugo (DNF #3)
- 95EDET Nicolas
- 96JEANNESSON Arnold (DNF #1)
- 97LEMOINE Cyril
- 98PEREZ Anthony
- 101COMBAUD Romain
- 102FERNÁNDEZ Delio
- 103KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (DNF #3)
- 104EL FARES Julien
- 105MARTINEZ Yannick (DNF #3)
- 106PACHER Quentin
- 107DIAZ Daniel (DNF #1)
- 108LABORIE Christophe (DNF #1)
- 111GAILLARD Marlon (DNF #4)
- 112COQUARD Bryan (DNF #3)
- 113CORNU Jérémy (DNF #4)
- 114GUILLEMOIS Romain
- 115GRELLIER Fabien
- 116PETIT Adrien
- 117THEVENOT Guillaume (DNF #3)
- 118OURSELIN Paul
- 121BROWN Graeme Allen (DNF #1)
- 122EVANS Brad
- 123JONES Brenton
- 124KERBY Jordan (DNF #1)
- 125LOWNDES Jason
- 126MOURIS Jens (DNF #3)
- 127SCULLY Tom
- 128SPOKES Samuel
- 131FÉDRIGO Pierrick
- 132DELAPLACE Anthony
- 133VACHON Florian
- 134FONSECA Armindo (DNF #1)
- 135GÉRARD Arnaud (DNF #3)
- 136MOUREY Francis
- 137TRONET Steven
- 138LOUBET Julien
- 141EVTUSHENKO Alexander (DNF #1)
- 142KOLOBNEV Alexandr
- 143BOEV Igor
- 144FOLIFOROV Alexander (DNF #1)
- 145NIKOLAEV Sergey
- 146FIRSANOV Sergey (DNF #3)
- 147MAIKIN Roman
- 148SHALUNOV Evgeny
- 151WEENING Pieter
- 152DUIJN Huub (DNF #4)
- 153VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
- 154KREDER Michel
- 155VAN EMPEL Etienne
- 156VAN DER LIJKE Nick
- 157SLIK Ivar (DNF #3)
- 158KREDER Wesley (DNF #4)
- 161CECCHIN Alberto (DNS #3)
- 162BRÜNGGER Nico
- 163D'URBANO Marco (DNF #3)
- 164JAUN Lukas (DNF #3)
- 165STÜSSI Colin
- 166THALMANN Roland
- 167PASQUALON Andrea
- 168BALDO Nicolas
- 181MARTIN Guillaume
- 182BACKAERT Frederik
- 183DRON Boris (DNF #3)
- 184CLAEYS Dimitri
- 185DEGAND Thomas (DNF #1)
- 186JANS Roy (DNF #2)
- 187MINNAARD Marco
- 188MEURISSE Xandro
* = competes for youth GC