1 12 +2:32 132
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 7 5 3:36:36
2 8 +2:26 78
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 71 +7:31 45
Sprint 22 VIB Bikes 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 36 +2:45 83
Sprint 23 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:23 22
Sprint 24 Morocco ,, 0:00
6 40 +5:14 82
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
7 11 +2:32 27
Sprint 28 Staki - Technorama ,, 0:00
8 17 +2:35 92
Sprint 20 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 0:00
9 87 +9:13 63
Sprint 31 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
10 10 +2:32 49
Sprint 21 VIB Bikes ,, 0:00
11 18 +2:35 43
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
12 41 +5:14 89
Sprint 23 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 0:00
13 45 +5:14 127
Sprint 27 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
14 66 +6:59 72
TT 20 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 0:00
15 69 +7:10 77
Sprint 21 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 0:00
16 20 +2:35 123
Sprint 24 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
17 6 +0:23 35
Sprint 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
18 2 +0:16 38
Sprint 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
19 19 +2:35 40
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
20 96 +13:50 99
Sprint 23 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
21 21 +2:35 97
Sprint 19 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
22 46 +5:14 26
Sprint 28 Morocco ,, 0:00
23 4 +0:21 21
Sprint 31 Morocco ,, 0:00
24 48 +5:14 42
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
25 43 +5:14 68
Sprint 21 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
26 42 +5:14 115
Sprint 22 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
27 88 +9:13 50
Classic 20 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
28 68 +7:09 116
Sprint 20 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
29 75 +7:40 110
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 44 +5:14 117
Sprint 19 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
31 90 +10:15 95
TT 26 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
32 25 +2:35 114
Sprint 22 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
33 47 +5:14 31
TT 23 Staki - Technorama ,, 0:00
34 23 +2:35 79
Sprint 24 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
35 35 +2:44 37
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
36 26 +2:35 28
Sprint 20 Staki - Technorama ,, 0:00
37 91 +10:46 126
TT 20 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
38 49 +5:14 100
Sprint 26 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
39 13 +2:32 118
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
40 14 +2:33 91
Sprint 21 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 0:00
41 76 +7:40 124
Sprint 22 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
42 27 +2:35 51
Sprint 25 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
43 24 +2:35 121
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
44 22 +2:35 81
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
45 93 +10:55 54
Sprint 20 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
46 7 +0:23 62
Sprint 25 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
47 15 +2:33 23
Sprint 34 Morocco ,, 0:00
48 52 +5:14 64
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
49 50 +5:14 30
TT 21 Staki - Technorama ,, 0:00
50 70 +7:10 113
Sprint 19 Velo Club Sovac ,, 0:00
51 3 +0:17 134
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 77 +7:40 107
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 53 +5:14 80
Classic 23 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
54 1 +0:00 1010
GC 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
54 51 +5:14 98
Sprint 26 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
55 29 +2:35 125
Classic 28 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 0:00
56 58 +5:14 70
Classic 22 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
57 16 +2:34 56
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
58 83 +8:16 103
TT 23 Tunisia ,, 0:00
59 73 +7:35 96
Sprint 19 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 0:00
60 97 +13:50 66
22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
61 72 +7:34 52
Sprint 26 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
62 28 +2:35 25
Sprint 27 Morocco ,, 0:00
63 54 +5:14 33
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
64 31 +2:35 24
Sprint 28 Morocco ,, 0:00
65 56 +5:14 34
GC 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
66 89 +9:13 55
Sprint 28 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
67 57 +5:14 102
Sprint 27 Tunisia ,, 0:00
68 30 +2:35 108
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 67 +6:59 73
Sprint 28 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 0:00
70 9 +2:30 69
Sprint 26 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
71 33 +2:35 101
Sprint 30 Tunisia ,, 0:00
72 74 +7:35 76
Sprint 28 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 0:00
73 62 +5:34 131
Sprint 37 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 86 +9:12 53
Sprint 27 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 0:00
76 55 +5:14 1010
Sprint 29 VIB Bikes ,, 0:00
75 60 +5:14 46
TT 29 VIB Bikes ,, 0:00
76 34 +2:35 109
GC 30 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 39 +5:13 57
Sprint 27 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
78 32 +2:35 119
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
79 78 +7:40 60
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
80 80 +7:40 58
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
81 61 +5:14 39
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
82 59 +5:14 65
Hills 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
83 92 +10:46 86
26 Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom ,, 0:00
84 99 +14:47 71
Sprint 25 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
85 79 +7:40 90
23 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 0:00
86 38 +5:12 133
Sprint 28 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 81 +7:54 61
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:14 0:14
88 82 +8:13 67
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 0:33 0:33
89 37 +3:19 129
TT 23 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:34 0:34
90 84 +8:19 94
19 Team Figros Snep Focus 0:39 0:39
91 85 +8:46 44
21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:06 1:06
92 94 +11:52 41
TT 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:06
93 63 +6:37 36
Sprint 25 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 1:06
94 64 +6:48 130
TT 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:34 1:34
95 65 +6:48 48
Sprint 29 VIB Bikes ,, 1:34
96 98 +14:07 32
GC 21 Staki - Technorama 1:47 1:47
97 95 +12:33 120
TT 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:47
98 103 +24:58 104
TT 23 Tunisia 15:47 15:47
99 106 +28:30 74
TT 22 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 15:47
100 100 +23:27 29
19 Staki - Technorama ,, 15:47
101 104 +25:45 105
18 Tunisia ,, 15:47
102 107 +29:37 106
Sprint 18 Tunisia ,, 15:47
103 108 +40:45 88
20 Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom ,, 15:47
104 101 +23:27 87
28 Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom ,, 15:47
105 105 +26:33 59
TT 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 15:47
106 102 +23:27 85
Sprint 26 Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom ,, 15:47
DNF 112
Sprint 19 Velo Club Sovac -
DNF 93
18 Team Figros Snep Focus -
DNF 75
21 Mugenrace - Team Veloki -
DNF 47
TT 28 VIB Bikes -