1 44 +43:01 123
Sprint 24 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 7 5 3:52:36
2 12 +19:42 56
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 67 +1:04:12 95
TT 26 Maroc Regionale Sud 1 1 1:32 1:32
4 50 +52:32 127
Sprint 27 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 1:32
5 25 +32:19 132
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:45 2:45
6 45 +47:26 78
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:45
7 51 +52:39 63
Sprint 31 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 2:45
8 34 +37:23 45
Sprint 22 VIB Bikes ,, 2:45
9 28 +32:26 126
TT 20 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 2:45
10 63 +1:01:15 99
Sprint 23 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 2:45
11 6 +10:43 38
Sprint 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:45
12 30 +35:10 89
Sprint 23 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 2:45
13 26 +32:23 81
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:45
14 18 +26:53 43
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 2:45
15 15 +23:32 91
Classic 21 Team Figros Snep Focus ,, 2:45
16 60 +57:35 97
Sprint 19 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 2:45
17 8 +12:45 49
Sprint 21 VIB Bikes ,, 2:45
18 20 +30:34 27
Sprint 28 Staki - Technorama ,, 2:45
19 9 +12:56 79
Sprint 24 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:45
20 78 +1:11:28 116
Sprint 20 Velo Club Sovac ,, 2:45
21 13 +21:40 121
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:45
22 4 +10:35 35
Sprint 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:45
23 37 +37:50 110
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 2:45
24 55 +54:52 96
Sprint 19 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 2:45
25 33 +37:07 108
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 2:45
26 24 +32:12 125
Climber 28 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 2:45
27 57 +55:41 103
Sprint 23 Tunisia ,, 2:45
28 39 +38:57 98
Sprint 26 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 2:45
29 82 +1:17:16 117
Sprint 19 Velo Club Sovac ,, 2:45
30 1 +0:00 22
Sprint 24 Morocco ,, 2:45
31 16 +23:37 118
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:45
32 49 +51:09 58
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:45
33 32 +36:36 42
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 2:45
34 72 +1:07:11 114
Sprint 22 Velo Club Sovac ,, 2:45
35 53 +54:22 113
Sprint 19 Velo Club Sovac ,, 2:45
36 36 +37:33 124
Sprint 22 Kuwait - Cartucho.es ,, 2:45
37 65 +1:03:08 64
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 2:45
38 70 +1:05:11 51
Sprint 25 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 2:45
39 2 +5:54 131
Sprint 37 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:45
40 29 +34:46 68
Sprint 21 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 2:45
41 81 +1:13:43 53
Sprint 27 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 2:45
42 77 +1:10:17 80
Classic 23 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:45
43 61 +1:00:49 100
Sprint 26 Maroc Regionale Sud ,, 2:45
44 41 +39:06 50
Classic 20 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 2:45
45 14 +23:24 23
Sprint 34 Morocco ,, 2:45
46 52 +52:43 33
Classic 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:45
47 31 +36:05 34
Sprint 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:45
48 5 +10:42 21
Sprint 31 Morocco ,, 2:45
49 48 +50:59 109
GC 30 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 2:45
50 38 +38:53 60
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 2:45
51 17 +26:38 26
Sprint 28 Morocco ,, 2:45
52 22 +31:37 25
Sprint 27 Morocco ,, 2:45
53 35 +37:29 133
Sprint 28 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:45
54 21 +30:40 24
Sprint 28 Morocco ,, 2:45
55 3 +9:31 1010
GC 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:45
55 27 +32:23 119
Sprint 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:45
56 76 +1:09:50 82
Classic 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:45
57 91 +1:28:31 85
Sprint 26 Nouvelle Caledonie - Dom-tom ,, 2:45
58 40 +39:01 55
Sprint 28 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 2:45
59 85 +1:20:39 52
TT 26 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 2:45
60 73 +1:07:17 54
Sprint 21 Maroc Regionale Nord ,, 2:45
61 64 +1:01:21 70
Classic 22 Memil Pro Cycling ,, 2:45
62 23 +32:11 36
Classic 25 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:45
63 58 +56:24 41
TT 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 2:45
64 19 +26:57 37
GC 22 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 2:45
65 54 +54:25 72
TT 20 Mugenrace - Team Veloki 3:03 3:03
66 47 +50:39 83
Sprint 23 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 3:06 3:06
67 84 +1:20:23 76
Sprint 28 Mugenrace - Team Veloki 3:08 3:08
68 56 +54:56 77
Sprint 21 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 3:08
69 46 +50:09 65
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 3:08
70 7 +11:08 134
Sprint 24 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:08
71 80 +1:12:56 130
TT 33 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3:14 3:14
72 11 +17:30 129
TT 23 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3:23 3:23
73 42 +41:21 90
TT 23 Team Figros Snep Focus 5:00 5:00
74 79 +1:12:37 102
Sprint 27 Tunisia ,, 5:00
75 88 +1:22:12 48
Sprint 29 VIB Bikes ,, 5:00
76 59 +57:06 67
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 7:06 7:06
77 74 +1:07:42 71
Sprint 25 Memil Pro Cycling 7:08 7:08
78 10 +14:54 62
Sprint 25 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 7:23 7:23
79 68 +1:04:26 101
Sprint 30 Tunisia 8:50 8:50
80 93 +1:44:23 104
TT 23 Tunisia ,, 8:50
81 43 +41:59 31
TT 23 Staki - Technorama ,, 8:50
82 83 +1:19:26 57
Sprint 27 Dukla Banska Bystrica 11:19 11:19
83 87 +1:22:07 61
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 11:19
84 69 +1:05:08 94
Sprint 19 Team Figros Snep Focus 11:32 11:32
85 86 +1:21:03 107
Sprint 26 Naturablue Cycling Team ,, 11:32
86 95 +1:51:29 106
Sprint 18 Tunisia ,, 11:32
88 90 +1:26:51 1010
Sprint 29 VIB Bikes ,, 11:32
87 94 +1:49:10 44
Sprint 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:32
88 96 +2:04:02 74
TT 22 Mugenrace - Team Veloki ,, 11:32
89 71 +1:06:34 59
TT 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 11:32
90 75 +1:09:21 46
TT 29 VIB Bikes ,, 11:32
91 66 +1:03:09 39
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:32
92 62 +1:01:02 40
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11:48 11:48
93 92 +1:29:24 66
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 13:43 13:43
94 89 +1:23:24 69
Sprint 26 Memil Pro Cycling 18:17 18:17
DNS 30
TT 21 Staki - Technorama -