The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | +1:36 | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 16 | 20 | 4:28:32 | ||
2 | 62 | +4:41 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 57 | +4:19 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 42 | +3:32 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 53 | +4:10 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 45 | +3:42 | 126 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 15 | +2:13 | 133 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 3 | +1:01 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 6 | +1:18 | 92 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 55 | +4:16 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:58 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 19 | +2:17 | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 24 | +2:28 | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 74 | +5:45 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 50 | +4:03 | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 7 | +1:18 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 43 | +3:38 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 18 | +2:16 | 23 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +2:19 | 58 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 25 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 47 | +3:53 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 61 | +4:35 | 54 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +2:27 | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 49 | +3:57 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 5 | +1:17 | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 67 | +5:04 | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 33 | +3:04 | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 8 | +1:28 | 84 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +2:41 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 40 | +3:24 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 54 | +4:12 | 75 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 28 | +2:36 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 41 | +3:29 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 52 | +4:08 | 43 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +3:18 | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 73 | +5:39 | 157 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 4 | +1:16 | 34 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 16 | +2:15 | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 14 | +2:07 | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 13 | +2:00 | 161 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 51 | +4:03 | 113 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 56 | +4:18 | 25 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 60 | +4:32 | 171 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 32 | +2:57 | 143 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 11 | +1:58 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 25 | +2:30 | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 17 | +2:15 | 71 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 36 | +3:16 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 31 | +2:57 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 58 | +4:20 | 121 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 22 | +2:22 | 88 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 59 | +4:27 | 112 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 2 | +0:47 | 63 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 66 | +4:55 | 22 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 29 | +2:41 | 7 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 39 | +3:21 | 13 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 126 | +24:32 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 68 | +5:07 | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 26 | +2:31 | 32 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 27 | +2:32 | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 34 | +3:11 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 96 | +8:52 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 48 | +3:53 | 85 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 10 | +1:58 | 93 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 35 | +3:12 | 95 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 21 | +2:21 | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 37 | +3:17 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 101 | +10:55 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 102 | +10:58 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 91 | +7:32 | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 44 | +3:39 | 128 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 116 | +14:09 | 42 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 65 | +4:51 | 153 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
74 | 72 | +5:38 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
75 | 75 | +5:52 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 1:01 | ||||
76 | 107 | +11:41 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:01 | ||||||
77 | 63 | +4:45 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
78 | 88 | +7:17 | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | ,, 1:12 | ||||
79 | 118 | +15:46 | 104 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:12 | ||||
80 | 98 | +10:22 | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:12 | ||||
81 | 46 | +3:45 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:12 | ||||
82 | 121 | +17:03 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 1:12 | ||||
83 | 120 | +16:53 | 172 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 1:12 | ||||
84 | 81 | +6:26 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 1:12 | ||||
85 | 69 | +5:12 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 1:12 | ||||
86 | 71 | +5:34 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 1:12 | ||||
87 | 94 | +8:36 | 187 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:12 | ||||
88 | 70 | +5:17 | 102 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
89 | 128 | +29:41 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
90 | 93 | +8:12 | 154 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 2:11 | ||||
91 | 80 | +6:22 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:11 | ||||
92 | 89 | +7:27 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:11 | ||||
93 | 64 | +4:47 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:11 | ||||
94 | 92 | +7:37 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:11 | ||||
95 | 87 | +7:01 | 148 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:11 | ||||
96 | 84 | +6:39 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:11 | ||||
97 | 103 | +11:17 | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:11 | ||||
98 | 90 | +7:31 | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | ,, 2:11 | ||||
99 | 77 | +6:02 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
100 | 79 | +6:21 | 105 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
101 | 76 | +5:59 | 73 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:53 | ||||
102 | 110 | +11:56 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 2:53 | ||||
103 | 100 | +10:45 | 184 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
104 | 85 | +6:47 | 101 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:14 | ||||
105 | 82 | +6:26 | 62 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 3:14 | ||||
106 | 117 | +15:12 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | ,, 3:14 | ||||
107 | 78 | +6:07 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:14 | ||||
108 | 114 | +13:19 | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 3:14 | ||||
109 | 111 | +12:27 | 103 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 3:14 | ||||
110 | 105 | +11:27 | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 3:14 | ||||
111 | 95 | +8:36 | 198 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 3:14 | ||||
112 | 86 | +6:49 | 94 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | ,, 3:14 | ||||
113 | 83 | +6:38 | 96 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
114 | 109 | +11:54 | 57 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
115 | 112 | +13:03 | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:14 | ||||
116 | 123 | +19:35 | 14 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:14 | ||||
117 | 104 | +11:25 | 86 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:16 4:16 | ||||
118 | 108 | +11:49 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
119 | 119 | +15:56 | 158 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 6:34 | ||||
120 | 97 | +9:07 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
121 | 99 | +10:42 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 7:27 7:27 | ||||
122 | 106 | +11:35 | 168 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 7:27 | ||||
123 | 125 | +23:41 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
124 | 113 | +13:04 | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 7:41 7:41 | ||||
125 | 124 | +20:18 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 9:52 9:52 | ||||
126 | 115 | +13:36 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:05 10:05 | ||||
127 | 122 | +17:20 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 14:00 14:00 | ||||
128 | 127 | +28:13 | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | ,, 14:00 | ||||
DNF | 12 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Sprint | MENUT David BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Sprint | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | 36 | BMC Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 117 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Team Colombia | 25 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Classic | PONZI Simone Neri Sottoli | 27 | Neri Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Classic | FAILLI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 30 | Neri Sottoli | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 28 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | GC | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | 38 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 33 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 147 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | GC | LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM Cycling | 30 | IAM Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 178 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | - | ||||||
DNS | 61 | TT | DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | - | ||||||
DNS | 146 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 100 | 16:33:57 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 63 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | 70 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 50 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 34 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 36 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | 28 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 92 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 24 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 20 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 84 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 18 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 16 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 93 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 24 | IAM Cycling | 14 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12 | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 10 | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 161 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 8 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 87 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 133 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | 6 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 5 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 71 | Sprint | FOUCHARD Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 23 | Sprint | LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ.fr | 29 | FDJ.fr | 3 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 58 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 25 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 81 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 88 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 32 | GC | MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team | 32 | BMC Racing Team | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 7 | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 33 | Team Europcar | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:41 | .. | |||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | 143 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:57 | .. | |||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 3 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 95 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | 118 | Sprint | VALENCIA Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
38 | 49 | ▲11 | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
39 | 51 | ▲12 | 13 | Classic | MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |||
41 | 55 | ▲14 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
42 | 58 | ▲16 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
43 | 62 | ▲19 | 145 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
44 | 63 | ▲19 | 128 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
45 | 65 | ▲20 | 126 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
46 | 30 | ▼16 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
48 | 68 | ▲20 | 85 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:53 | .. | |||
49 | 70 | ▲21 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
50 | 72 | ▲22 | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
51 | 73 | ▲22 | 113 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | ,, 4:03 | .. | |||
52 | 75 | ▲23 | 43 | Climber | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
53 | 76 | ▲23 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
54 | 78 | ▲24 | 75 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
55 | 79 | ▲24 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
56 | 80 | ▲24 | 25 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
57 | 84 | ▲27 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
58 | 81 | ▲23 | 121 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 32 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
59 | 85 | ▲26 | 112 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
60 | 87 | ▲27 | 171 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
61 | 88 | ▲27 | 54 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 30 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
62 | 90 | ▲28 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
64 | 32 | ▼32 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
65 | 82 | ▲17 | 153 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
66 | 94 | ▲28 | 22 | Sprint | CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
67 | 95 | ▲28 | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
68 | 96 | ▲28 | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
70 | 48 | ▼22 | 102 | Sprint | DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
72 | 89 | ▲17 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
73 | 104 | ▲31 | 157 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
74 | 105 | ▲31 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
75 | 92 | ▲17 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
76 | 41 | ▼35 | 73 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
77 | 66 | ▼11 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
78 | 37 | ▼41 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
79 | 54 | ▼25 | 105 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |||
81 | 97 | ▲16 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
82 | 43 | ▼39 | 62 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 33 | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 6:26 | .. | |||
83 | 23 | ▼60 | 96 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
85 | 60 | ▼25 | 101 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
86 | 61 | ▼25 | 94 | Sprint | PINEAU Jérôme IAM Cycling | 34 | IAM Cycling | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 148 | Sprint | SIJMENS Nico Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
88 | 107 | ▲19 | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
91 | 112 | ▲21 | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
93 | 106 | ▲13 | 154 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
94 | 110 | ▲16 | 187 | Sprint | PAIANI Jean-Lou Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | 198 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:36 | .. | |||
96 | 118 | ▲22 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr | 33 | FDJ.fr | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
97 | 26 | ▼71 | 67 | TT | MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE | 34 | Orica GreenEDGE | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
98 | 121 | ▲23 | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
99 | 45 | ▼54 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 184 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10:45 10:45 | .. | |||
101 | 128 | ▲27 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
102 | 129 | ▲27 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
103 | 120 | ▲17 | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 86 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
105 | 115 | ▲10 | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
106 | 74 | ▼32 | 168 | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |||
107 | 127 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 23 | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||||
108 | 98 | ▼10 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
109 | 114 | ▲5 | 57 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 32 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
111 | 122 | ▲11 | 103 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
113 | 102 | ▼11 | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 13:04 13:04 | .. | |||
114 | 124 | ▲10 | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |||
115 | 56 | ▼59 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 13:36 13:36 | .. | |||
116 | 133 | ▲17 | 42 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
117 | 130 | ▲13 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
118 | 135 | ▲17 | 104 | Sprint | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 158 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |||
120 | 138 | ▲18 | 172 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |||
121 | 140 | ▲19 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
122 | 50 | ▼72 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
123 | 137 | ▲14 | 14 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |||
125 | 141 | ▲16 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |||
126 | 148 | ▲22 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
127 | 134 | ▲7 | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 28:13 28:13 | .. | |||
128 | 149 | ▲21 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29:41 29:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 55 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 29 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 66 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 51 | +16 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 47 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 28 | +5 | |
4 | 4 | - | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 26 | - | |
6 | - | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 25 | +25 | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 74 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | +7 | |
8 | 35 | ▲27 | 51 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 28 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | +20 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | - | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 22 | +8 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | +3 | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 173 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 28 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 20 | +12 | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 155 | Sprint | PIECHELE Andrea Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 27 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 20 | - | |
14 | 28 | ▲14 | 2 | Climber | REZA Kévin Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 19 | +14 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 18 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 131 | Sprint | CHICCHI Francesco Neri Sottoli | 33 | Neri Sottoli | 16 | - | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 92 | Classic | ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling | 35 | IAM Cycling | 12 | +6 | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 177 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 25 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 12 | - | |
19 | - | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 12 | +12 | ||
20 | - | 126 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 | +10 | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 63 | TT | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | 37 | Orica GreenEDGE | 9 | - | |
22 | - | 133 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Neri Sottoli | 29 | Neri Sottoli | 9 | +9 | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 6 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | 8 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 34 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve BMC Racing Team | 33 | BMC Racing Team | 7 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 52 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 31 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 7 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | +3 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 21 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ.fr | 31 | FDJ.fr | 5 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 5 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | JULES Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 27 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 5 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 5 | - | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
35 | - | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 34 | Team Colombia | 4 | - | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 84 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3 | - | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | - | |
40 | - | 24 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ.fr | 25 | FDJ.fr | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2 | - | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 164 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2 | +1 | |
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
46 | - | 181 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | +2 | ||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
48 | - | 86 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | +2 | ||
49 | - | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | - | |
51 | 46 | ▼5 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 144 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team | 31 | BMC Racing Team | 17 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 191 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 125 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | - | |
5 | - | 86 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 195 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
7 | - | 113 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 24 | Team Colombia | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
9 | - | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 197 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 8 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 45 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 16:35:33 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 123 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 68 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Orica GreenEDGE | 23 | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 127 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 124 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 56 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 22 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 132 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 78 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 9 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 5 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 26 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ.fr | 20 | FDJ.fr | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
13 | 23 | ▲10 | 151 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
14 | 26 | ▲12 | 156 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 188 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 76 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
17 | 29 | ▲12 | 82 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 196 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 182 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |
20 | 34 | ▲14 | 108 | GC | ZORDAN Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 167 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 83 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |
24 | 35 | ▲11 | 114 | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián Team Colombia | 20 | Team Colombia | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 4 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 28 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier FDJ.fr | 21 | FDJ.fr | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 176 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
28 | 14 | ▼14 | 162 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |
29 | 42 | ▲13 | 122 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
30 | 43 | ▲13 | 106 | Classic | ZILIOLI Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 194 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 23 | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |||
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 46 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 107 | Sprint | TALIANI Alessio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 18 | Climber | DENZ Nico AG2R La Mondiale | 20 | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 24 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 64 | GC | HOWSON Damien Orica GreenEDGE | 22 | Orica GreenEDGE | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |
38 | 19 | ▼19 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 138 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Neri Sottoli | 22 | Neri Sottoli | 13:36 13:36 | .. | |
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 175 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 23 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |
41 | 16 | ▼25 | 135 | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Neri Sottoli | 23 | Neri Sottoli | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 165 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | 24 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 22:56 22:56 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 98 | GC | PELLAUD Simon IAM Cycling | 21 | IAM Cycling | 26:37 26:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | IAM Cycling | PCT | 49:45:10 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | FDJ.fr | WT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | WT | 3:13 3:13 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Team Europcar | WT | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | Orica GreenEDGE | WT | 5:01 5:01 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | BigMat - Auber 93 | CT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Neri Sottoli | PCT | 5:42 5:42 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 6:05 6:05 | .. |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 6:35 6:35 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | CT | 6:37 6:37 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Team Colombia | PCT | 6:41 6:41 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 7:12 7:12 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | 8:01 8:01 | .. |
18 | 9 | ▼9 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 8:29 8:29 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 10:30 10:30 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 11:44 11:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 August 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.88 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:191.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: