1 1 +0:00 11
Sprint 29 AG2R Citroën Team 14 20 4:16:56
2 3 +0:04 41
Sprint 31 Trek - Segafredo 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 5 +0:06 65
Sprint 28 TotalEnergies 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:10 72
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 5 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:10 42
Sprint 33 Trek - Segafredo 4 ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:10 141
Classic 28 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 ,, 0:00
7 11 +0:10 161
Sprint 24 St Michel - Auber93 2 ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:10 86
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1 ,, 0:00
9 13 +0:10 73
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
10 14 +0:10 53
Sprint 24 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
11 15 +0:10 121
Climber 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
12 16 +0:10 164
Sprint 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
13 17 +0:10 52
Classic 24 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
14 18 +0:10 157
Sprint 19 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
15 19 +0:10 105
Sprint 25 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
16 20 +0:10 1
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
17 21 +0:10 7
GC 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
18 22 +0:10 87
Sprint 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
19 23 +0:10 23
Sprint 24 Cofidis ,, 0:00
20 24 +0:10 21
TT 26 Cofidis ,, 0:00
21 25 +0:10 56
Sprint 39 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
22 26 +0:10 113
Classic 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
23 27 +0:10 162
Sprint 31 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
24 28 +0:10 153
Sprint 25 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
25 29 +0:10 46
Classic 31 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
26 30 +0:10 31
TT 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
27 31 +0:10 95
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
28 32 +0:10 3
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
29 33 +0:10 12
Classic 31 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
30 34 +0:10 15
Classic 19 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
31 35 +0:10 94
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
32 36 +0:10 81
Sprint 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
33 37 +0:10 171
Classic 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
34 38 +0:10 33
Classic 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
35 39 +0:10 172
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
36 40 +0:10 151
Sprint 29 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
37 41 +0:10 165
Sprint 23 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
38 42 +0:10 137
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 43 +0:10 63
Climber 28 TotalEnergies ,, 0:00
40 44 +0:10 183
Classic 29 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 45 +0:10 22
Climber 33 Cofidis ,, 0:00
42 46 +0:10 184
GC 27 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
43 47 +0:10 24
Classic 33 Cofidis ,, 0:00
44 48 +0:10 101
TT 22 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
45 49 +0:10 122
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
46 2 +0:02 45
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
47 50 +0:10 13
Climber 26 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:10 116
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:10 125
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
50 53 +0:10 146
Sprint 33 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:10 61
Classic 24 TotalEnergies ,, 0:00
52 55 +0:10 43
Classic 21 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
53 56 +0:10 77
Classic 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
54 57 +0:10 51
GC 29 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
55 58 +0:10 123
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
56 59 +0:10 54
Sprint 32 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
57 60 +0:10 71
Sprint 19 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
58 4 +0:04 55
Climber 21 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
59 61 +0:10 173
Classic 24 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
60 62 +0:10 117
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
61 63 +0:10 106
Classic 24 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
62 64 +0:10 111
GC 26 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
63 65 +0:10 47
Sprint 26 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
64 66 +0:10 156
Climber 24 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
65 67 +0:10 126
Climber 20 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
66 68 +0:10 83
Sprint 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
67 69 +0:10 103
GC 24 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
68 70 +0:10 35
TT 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
69 71 +0:10 26
GC 20 Cofidis ,, 0:00
70 72 +0:10 187
Sprint 24 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 73 +0:10 92
GC 33 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
72 74 +0:10 127
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
73 75 +0:10 16
GC 36 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
74 76 +0:10 64
TT 31 TotalEnergies ,, 0:00
75 77 +0:10 167
Sprint 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
76 6 +0:09 96
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
77 78 +0:10 82
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
78 79 +0:10 135
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 80 +0:10 2
Climber 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
80 81 +0:10 124
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:10 185
GC 28 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:10 25
Classic 22 Cofidis ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:10 114
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:10 112
Classic 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:10 177
Classic 20 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:10 6
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:10 97
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:10 34
Sprint 37 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:10 75
Climber 30 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
90 91 +0:10 66
Classic 35 TotalEnergies ,, 0:00
91 92 +0:10 36
Sprint 35 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:10 32
TT 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
93 7 +0:09 67
Classic 27 TotalEnergies ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:10 93
Classic 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:10 115
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:10 144
Sprint 29 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:10 176
Climber 26 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:10 152
Climber 23 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:00
99 99 +0:10 102
Sprint 30 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:10 163
Classic 24 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:10 37
Classic 20 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:10 132
Sprint 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:27 147
Sprint 25 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:27 84
Classic 30 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:27 186
Sprint 28 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:27 166
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:31 76
Sprint 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:31 175
GC 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:37 143
Sprint 23 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:44 4
Classic 29 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:45 57
TT 31 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:50 74
Sprint 35 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
113 113 +1:18 85
TT 26 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1:08 1:08
114 114 +1:19 181
Climber 26 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 1:09 1:09
115 116 +1:29 155
Climber 23 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1:19 1:19
116 115 +1:27 154
GC 28 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 1:19
117 117 +1:29 136
Classic 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:19
118 118 +1:46 91
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:36 1:36
119 119 +1:49 145
Classic 23 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:39 1:39
120 121 +2:16 131
Classic 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:06 2:06
121 122 +4:08 134
Sprint 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3:58 3:58
122 120 +2:08 133
TT 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1:58 1:58
123 123 +4:35 14
Classic 30 AG2R Citroën Team 4:25 4:25
124 124 +4:44 44
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo 4:34 4:34
125 125 +4:46 5
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic 4:36 4:36
126 126 +4:46 142
GC 25 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 4:36
127 127 +4:46 174
Classic 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 4:36
128 128 +5:49 17
Classic 24 AG2R Citroën Team 5:39 5:39
129 129 +5:49 62
TT 37 TotalEnergies ,, 5:39
130 130 +5:49 104
GC 24 EOLO-Kometa ,, 5:39
131 131 +6:01 107
Sprint 23 EOLO-Kometa 5:51 5:51
DNF 182
TT 25 China Glory Continental Cycling Team -