Search:  
topLogin
2016
2013
»
«

2014»41st Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel (2.1)

2014  General classification (666.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0411 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale16204:57:534:57:53
24+0:2898 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement11120:050:05
382+11:482 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling670:110:11
41+0:0051 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team55,,0:11
58+1:0175 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 440:170:17
63+0:1048 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 23,,0:17
76+0:56203 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:210:21
810+1:29133 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team10:240:24
911+1:3112 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:290:29
1021+2:34111 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:29
1114+1:42101 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:29
125+0:5668 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano0:320:32
1315+1:4777 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 0:360:36
1412+1:3423 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 0:440:44
159+1:1854 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team0:460:46
1620+2:326 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling0:500:50
1716+2:01156 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:50
1835+4:00164 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 19Roubaix Lille Métropole0:550:55
1926+2:59163 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:590:59
207+1:011 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling1:021:02
21103+17:42135 De Ieso DonatoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:051:05
2223+2:4662 Barguil WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano,,1:05
2396+16:27194 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:05
2413+1:3641 Jungels BobTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 1:101:10
2518+2:0353 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1:121:12
2639+4:38141 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 131:161:16
2783+12:0781 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:201:20
2824+2:50122 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia1:291:29
2938+4:3324 Veikkanen JussiFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,1:29
3017+2:0227 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,1:29
3128+3:14193 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:321:32
3231+3:28175 Boulo MatthieuTeam Raleigh  24Team Raleigh ,,1:32
3319+2:2865 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Shimano 23Team Giant - Shimano1:361:36
3452+5:45192 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:381:38
3529+3:15142 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,1:38
3650+5:39204 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:401:40
3722+2:3638 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar1:561:56
3846+5:2687 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:56
3936+4:2014 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:56
40108+19:22143 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 131:581:58
4179+10:5543 Busche MatthewTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing ,,1:58
4244+5:0621 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  35FDJ.fr ,,1:58
4362+7:55184 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles2:012:01
44111+20:2083 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:01
45104+18:35155 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,2:01
4632+3:29207 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:01
4730+3:1671 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 2:172:17
4848+5:3593 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:17
4925+2:5794 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:192:19
5027+3:04191 Sánchez Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:222:22
5133+3:4052 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,2:22
5251+5:4332 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar2:342:34
5381+11:38121 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia2:392:39
5434+3:5944 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,2:39
5580+11:3837 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar2:422:42
5647+5:27166 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole2:472:47
5741+4:4522 Courteille ArnaudFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 2:532:53
58101+17:26197 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:542:54
5937+4:274 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling3:073:07
6087+14:28153 Gouault PierreBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 933:123:12
61139+36:0688 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:12
62112+20:2085 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:193:19
63105+18:5842 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing 3:233:23
6457+7:32186 Premont ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles3:253:25
6545+5:103 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling3:333:33
66118+23:508 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,3:33
6764+8:165 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,3:33
6853+5:58125 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,3:33
6940+4:4416 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,3:33
7042+4:55145 Gonçalves DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,3:33
7155+7:15103 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice,,3:33
72106+19:17176 Barker YantoTeam Raleigh  34Team Raleigh ,,3:33
7343+4:58201 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:33
7471+9:38185 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles3:393:39
75113+20:34146 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 24Team La Pomme Marseille 133:483:48
7694+15:54147 Paillot YoannTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 133:493:49
7749+5:3933 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar4:044:04
78136+32:0434 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,4:04
7954+6:3413 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,4:04
8066+8:44104 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice4:094:09
8173+10:1017 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale4:144:14
82124+26:2731 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar4:244:24
8363+7:5972 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 4:334:33
84122+25:18116 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:33
8590+14:51131 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 26Bardiani - CSF Pro Team4:424:42
8667+8:52168 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole4:474:47
8769+9:1186 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:554:55
88140+38:33124 Pantoja Darwin FerneyTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia5:095:09
8989+14:3635 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar5:305:30
9097+16:32112 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5:345:34
9172+9:45106 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice5:495:49
92110+20:01107 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice5:515:51
9356+7:23132 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,5:51
94109+19:2676 Rybakov AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,5:51
95128+28:2073 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,5:51
9660+7:4436 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,5:51
97102+17:35123 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia6:086:08
9878+10:53188 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles6:226:22
99130+30:01182 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles6:296:29
10077+10:35183 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:29
10158+7:3526 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 6:346:34
102133+31:11177 Oliphant EvanTeam Raleigh  32Team Raleigh 6:366:36
10375+10:3197 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:36
104114+21:09208 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:36
10565+8:2191 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:36
106131+30:32157 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,6:36
10774+10:20165 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole6:426:42
10861+7:52127 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia6:436:43
10959+7:4045 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 6:556:55
110119+24:14167 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole6:586:58
11184+13:11202 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:397:39
11270+9:14206 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:39
113144+42:27173 Kneisky MorganTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh ,,7:39
11468+9:0763 Devenyns DriesTeam Giant - Shimano 30Team Giant - Shimano8:038:03
115117+23:31138 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team8:108:10
11685+13:3215 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale8:248:24
117121+24:4364 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Shimano 28Team Giant - Shimano9:189:18
11876+10:3561 Degenkolb JohnTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano,,9:18
11986+14:22144 Giraud BenjaminTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,9:18
120142+41:0567 Peterson TomTeam Giant - Shimano 27Team Giant - Shimano9:259:25
121116+22:28105 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice10:2010:20
12292+15:38108 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,10:20
123120+24:1958 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,10:20
124100+16:4556 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,10:20
125143+41:39172 Atkins GeorgeTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh ,,10:20
12699+16:33134 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,10:20
127127+28:16178 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh ,,10:20
128129+29:1047 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  20Trek Factory Racing ,,10:20
12988+14:31136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,10:20
130137+33:36181 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,10:20
131138+35:24128 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,10:20
13295+15:587 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,10:20
133145+43:4666 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,10:20
13498+16:3246 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,10:20
135125+26:31174 Wilkinson IanTeam Raleigh  34Team Raleigh ,,10:20
13693+15:5292 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,10:20
137126+26:4795 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,10:20
138132+30:37195 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:20
13991+15:0984 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:20
140134+31:1474 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,10:20
141146+45:5078 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,10:20
142115+22:19115 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,10:20
143123+25:2655 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,10:20
144107+19:2257 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,10:20
145135+31:41196 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:0511:05
146141+38:58198 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:05
DNF+ - 16:31:59154 Jakin AloBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93--
DNF+ - 16:31:59151 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 16:31:59152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 16:31:59148 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,-
DNF+ - 16:31:59205 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS+ - 16:31:59158 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNS+ - 16:31:59187 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111▲1051 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team80100 16:31:59 16:31:59
220▲1811 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale56700:040:04
328▲2548 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 32500:100:10
421▲1798 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement24360:280:28
513▲868 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano20280:560:56
632▲26203 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1624,,0:56
722▲151 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling12201:011:01
830▲2275 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 818,,1:01
926▲1754 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team7161:181:18
1046▲36133 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team6141:291:29
1152▲4112 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale121:311:31
1253▲4123 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 101:341:34
1323▲1041 Jungels BobTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 81:361:36
1431▲17101 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice71:421:42
1538▲2377 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 61:471:47
1649▲33156 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 9352:012:01
1735▲1827 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 42:022:02
1834▲1653 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team32:032:03
1942▲2365 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Shimano 23Team Giant - Shimano22:282:28
2045▲256 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling12:322:32
2151▲30111 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:342:34
2233▲1138 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar2:362:36
2325▲262 Barguil WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano2:462:46
2439▲15122 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia2:502:50
2510▼1594 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:572:57
2637▲11163 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2:592:59
2716▼11191 Sánchez Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:043:04
2843▲15193 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:143:14
2940▲11142 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 133:153:15
3012▼1871 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 3:163:16
3129▼2175 Boulo MatthieuTeam Raleigh  24Team Raleigh 3:283:28
326▼26207 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:293:29
3348▲1552 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team3:403:40
3447▲1344 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing 3:593:59
3559▲24164 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 19Roubaix Lille Métropole4:004:00
3618▼1814 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale4:204:20
3717▼204 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling4:274:27
3857▲1924 Veikkanen JussiFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 4:334:33
3979▲40141 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 134:384:38
4050▲1016 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4:444:44
4119▼2222 Courteille ArnaudFDJ.fr  24FDJ.fr 4:454:45
4215▼27145 Gonçalves DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 134:554:55
4327▼16201 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:584:58
4477▲3321 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  35FDJ.fr 5:065:06
458▼373 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling5:105:10
4667▲2187 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:265:26
4714▼33166 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole5:275:27
4858▲1093 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:355:35
493▼4633 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar5:395:39
5081▲31204 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:39
5156▲532 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar5:435:43
5280▲28192 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:455:45
5354▲1125 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia5:585:58
5436▼1813 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale6:346:34
5571▲16103 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice7:157:15
562▼54132 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team7:237:23
5773▲16186 Premont ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles7:327:32
587▼5126 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 7:357:35
595▼5445 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 7:407:40
604▼5636 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar7:447:44
6141▼20127 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia7:527:52
6292▲30184 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles7:557:55
6374▲1172 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 7:597:59
6485▲215 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling8:168:16
659▼5691 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:218:21
6669▲3104 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice8:448:44
6761▼6168 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole8:528:52
6824▼4463 Devenyns DriesTeam Giant - Shimano 30Team Giant - Shimano9:079:07
6965▼486 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:119:11
7055▼15206 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:149:14
7187▲16185 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles9:389:38
7272-106 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice9:459:45
7389▲1617 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale10:1010:10
7476▲2165 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole10:2010:20
7575-97 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:3110:31
761▼7561 Degenkolb JohnTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano10:3510:35
7770▼7183 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,10:35
7868▼10188 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles10:5310:53
7998▲1943 Busche MatthewTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing 10:5510:55
8095▲1537 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar11:3811:38
8197▲16121 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia,,11:38
82107▲252 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling11:4811:48
83100▲1781 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:0712:07
8490▲6202 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:1113:11
8563▼2215 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale13:3213:32
8662▼24144 Giraud BenjaminTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1314:2214:22
87104▲17153 Gouault PierreBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 9314:2814:28
8866▼22136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team14:3114:31
8999▲1035 Malacarne DavideTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar14:3614:36
90106▲16131 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 26Bardiani - CSF Pro Team14:5114:51
9183▼884 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:0915:09
9282▼10108 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice15:3815:38
9391▼292 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement15:5215:52
94108▲14147 Paillot YoannTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 1315:5415:54
9584▼117 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling15:5815:58
96120▲24194 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:2716:27
97101▲4112 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16:3216:32
9888▼1046 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,16:32
9993▼6134 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team16:3316:33
10086▼1456 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team16:4516:45
101112▲11197 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:2617:26
102105▲3123 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia17:3517:35
103127▲24135 De Ieso DonatoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team17:4217:42
104123▲19155 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 9318:3518:35
105119▲1442 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing 18:5818:58
106116▲10176 Barker YantoTeam Raleigh  34Team Raleigh 19:1719:17
107102▼557 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team19:2219:22
108124▲16143 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,19:22
109111▲276 Rybakov AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 19:2619:26
110115▲5107 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice20:0120:01
111128▲1783 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:2020:20
112122▲1085 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:20
113125▲12146 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 24Team La Pomme Marseille 1320:3420:34
114118▲4208 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:0921:09
115103▼12115 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela22:1922:19
116109▼7105 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice22:2822:28
117121▲4138 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team23:3123:31
118133▲158 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling23:5023:50
119131▲12167 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole24:1424:14
120117▼358 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team24:1924:19
121113▼864 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Shimano 28Team Giant - Shimano24:4324:43
122135▲13116 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela25:1825:18
123110▼1355 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team25:2625:26
124140▲1631 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar26:2726:27
125114▼11174 Wilkinson IanTeam Raleigh  34Team Raleigh 26:3126:31
126129▲395 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement26:4726:47
127130▲3178 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 28:1628:16
128139▲1173 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 28:2028:20
129132▲347 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  20Trek Factory Racing 29:1029:10
130142▲12182 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles30:0130:01
131145▲14157 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9330:3230:32
132134▲2195 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:3730:37
133143▲10177 Oliphant EvanTeam Raleigh  32Team Raleigh 31:1131:11
134137▲374 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 31:1431:14
135136▲1196 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:4131:41
136148▲1234 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar32:0432:04
137144▲7181 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles33:3633:36
138146▲8128 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia35:2435:24
139152▲1388 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:0636:06
140151▲11124 Pantoja Darwin FerneyTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia38:3338:33
141147▲6198 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:5838:58
142150▲867 Peterson TomTeam Giant - Shimano 27Team Giant - Shimano41:0541:05
143149▲6172 Atkins GeorgeTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh 41:3941:39
144153▲9173 Kneisky MorganTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh 42:2742:27
145154▲966 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano43:4643:46
146155▲978 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 45:5045:50


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-61 Degenkolb JohnTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano75
22-132 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team46
3-51 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team39
4-11 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale39
5-98 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement32
6-48 Zoidl RiccardoTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing 30
73▼436 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar27
84▼491 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement26
917▲81 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling23
105▼533 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar22
116▼5144 Giraud BenjaminTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1321
127▼555 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team21
1324▲1168 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano19
149▼53 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling18
1511▼4207 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert17
1610▼645 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 17
17-2 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling16
18-203 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
1912▼7168 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole15
20-75 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 13
2131▲1041 Jungels BobTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 12
2213▼9201 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert12
2319▼494 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement11
2416▼8191 Sánchez Luis LeónCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
2530▲5195 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
2614▼1271 Brutt PavelTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 8
27-54 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team8
28-133 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team7
2915▼1426 Roux AnthonyFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 7
30-12 Betancur CarlosAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale6
31-27 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 6
3218▼14186 Premont ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles6
33-111 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6
3420▼1414 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale6
3521▼1424 Veikkanen JussiFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 6
3622▼14197 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
3723▼1474 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 5
38-101 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 42CCC Polsat Polkowice4
3925▼14121 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia4
4026▼14125 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia4
41-165 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole4
4227▼1515 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4
4328▼1556 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team4
44-57 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team3
4529▼1685 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
46-77 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 3
47-38 Sicard RomainTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar2
4832▼16104 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice2
49-23 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 2
5033▼1752 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team2
5134▼1716 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2
52-178 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 2
5335▼18166 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 BMC Racing Team  49:39:06 49:39:06
25▲3 IAM Cycling 1:061:06
37▲4 Trek Factory Racing  1:201:20
49▲5 AG2R La Mondiale 1:331:33
52▼3 Team Giant - Shimano 2:242:24
610▲4 FDJ.fr  2:532:53
78▲1 Team Katusha  2:552:55
86▼2 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 3:353:35
93▼6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:034:03
1015▲5 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:377:37
111▼10 Team Europcar 7:397:39
1212- Roubaix Lille Métropole 7:557:55
1314▲1 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 8:048:04
1413▼1 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 8:168:16
1511▼4 Team Colombia 9:169:16
1618▲2 BigMat - Auber 93 11:4411:44
1717- CCC Polsat Polkowice 13:3513:35
1820▲2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14:4314:43
1919- Wallonie - Bruxelles 17:4617:46
2016▼4 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 19:1719:17
2121- Team Raleigh  38:5038:50


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-125 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia8
22-33 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar8
3-11 Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale7
43▼1122 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia7
5-98 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement6
64▼2198 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
7-2 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling6
8-195 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
9-183 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles6
10-51 Cummings SteveBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team6
115▼614 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale5
126▼6128 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia5
13-75 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 4
147▼754 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team4
158▼777 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 4
169▼724 Veikkanen JussiFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 4
1710▼7186 Premont ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles4
18-165 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole4
1911▼863 Devenyns DriesTeam Giant - Shimano 30Team Giant - Shimano2
2012▼897 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
21-178 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 2


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲34+0:2898 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement 16:32:27 16:32:27
23▲15+0:5668 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano0:270:27
310▲710+1:29133 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:001:00
45▲113+1:3641 Jungels BobTrek Factory Racing  21Trek Factory Racing 1:071:07
58▲319+2:2865 Preidler GeorgTeam Giant - Shimano 23Team Giant - Shimano2:002:00
66-23+2:4662 Barguil WarrenTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano2:172:17
77-26+2:59163 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2:312:31
89▲128+3:14193 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:462:46
911▲235+4:00164 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 19Roubaix Lille Métropole3:323:32
1015▲552+5:45192 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:175:17
111▼1056+7:23132 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team6:556:55
122▼1059+7:4045 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  23Trek Factory Racing 7:117:11
1314▲174+10:20165 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole9:529:52
1413▼177+10:35183 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles10:0710:07
1519▲487+14:28153 Gouault PierreBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 9314:0014:00
1612▼488+14:31136 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team14:0314:03
1720▲394+15:54147 Paillot YoannTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 1315:2615:26
1818-107+19:2257 Phinney TaylorBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team18:5418:54
1923▲4108+19:22143 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,18:54
2022▲2112+20:2085 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:5219:52
2121-120+24:1958 Warbasse LarryBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team23:5123:51
2225▲3127+28:16178 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 27:4827:48
2326▲3129+29:1047 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  20Trek Factory Racing 28:4228:42
2427▲3132+30:37195 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:0930:09
2528▲3137+33:36181 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles33:0733:07
2631▲5140+38:33124 Pantoja Darwin FerneyTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia38:0538:05
2729▲2141+38:58198 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:3038:30
2830▲2143+41:39172 Atkins GeorgeTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh 41:1141:11
2932▲3146+45:5078 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 45:2245:22


Race information

Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel logoDate: 16th February 2014
Avg. speed winner: 40.313 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.lamediterraneenne.eu
twitter.com/Lamediterraneen
www.facebook.com/lamediterraneenne

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10789 sec.