The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +1:08 | - | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 7 | 5 | 3:05:35 | ||
2 | 15 | +2:30 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:45 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 17 | +3:07 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:02 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:47 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:02 | ||||
6 | 7 | +1:20 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:02 | ||||
7 | 8 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
8 | 4 | +0:53 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:02 | ||||
9 | 18 | +3:22 | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 9 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 10 | +1:20 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:02 | ||||
12 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:02 | ||||
13 | 11 | +1:20 | - | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:02 | ||||
14 | 5 | +0:53 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:02 | ||||
15 | 12 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
16 | 13 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 31 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:02 | ||||
17 | 14 | +1:20 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:02 | ||||
18 | 21 | +7:58 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
19 | 16 | +2:58 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:02 | ||||
20 | 20 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
21 | 29 | +24:36 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
22 | 19 | +3:58 | - | Sprint | 34 | 0:49 0:49 | ||||||
23 | 22 | +8:38 | - | TT | 19 | 0:52 0:52 | ||||||
24 | 23 | +10:02 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
25 | 24 | +14:16 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
26 | 40 | +39:52 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 6:14 | ||||
27 | 36 | +37:40 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12:20 12:20 | ||||||
28 | 25 | +19:27 | - | TT | 24 | 13:10 13:10 | ||||||
29 | 39 | +39:25 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
30 | 44 | +46:48 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
31 | 53 | +58:07 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
32 | 50 | +48:36 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
33 | 45 | +46:48 | - | TT | ALSAADI Saad VIB Bikes | 18 | VIB Bikes | ,, 13:10 | ||||
34 | 34 | +35:32 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
38 | +39:14 | - | Sprint | SALEH Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | ,, 13:10 | |||||
35 | 37 | +38:25 | - | Sprint | ALDIWANI Ahmed VIB Bikes | 27 | VIB Bikes | ,, 13:10 | ||||
36 | 55 | +1:05:04 | - | TT | 36 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
37 | 46 | +46:48 | - | TT | ,, 13:10 | |||||||
38 | 51 | +48:45 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
39 | 48 | +48:25 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
40 | 43 | +45:57 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
41 | 42 | +44:03 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
42 | 32 | +35:31 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 13:10 | ||||
43 | 56 | +1:13:17 | - | Sprint | ALAWI Taha VIB Bikes | 30 | VIB Bikes | ,, 13:10 | ||||
44 | 27 | +21:01 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
45 | 54 | +1:01:04 | - | TT | AL DOSERI Nasser VIB Bikes | 19 | VIB Bikes | ,, 13:10 | ||||
46 | 41 | +42:03 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 13:10 | ||||
47 | 49 | +48:26 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
48 | 52 | +50:16 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
49 | 33 | +35:31 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
50 | 28 | +21:06 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 13:10 | ||||
51 | 30 | +25:07 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
52 | 26 | +20:36 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 13:10 | ||||
53 | 31 | +31:02 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
54 | 35 | +36:25 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 13:10 | ||||
55 | 47 | +47:02 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 13:10 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ALSHBIL Mohammed VIB Bikes | 19 | VIB Bikes | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 30 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | 10:37:45 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 31 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 34 | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | TT | 24 | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |||||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20:36 20:36 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 24:36 24:36 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 31:02 31:02 | .. | |||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 35:31 35:31 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | - | TT | 18 | ,, 35:31 | .. | |||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | TT | 24 | 35:32 35:32 | .. | |||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | 36:25 36:25 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 37:40 37:40 | .. | |||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ALDIWANI Ahmed VIB Bikes | 27 | VIB Bikes | 38:25 38:25 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SALEH Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad VIB Bikes | 29 | VIB Bikes | 39:14 39:14 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 39:25 39:25 | .. | |||||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 39:52 39:52 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 42:03 42:03 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | TT | 25 | 44:03 44:03 | .. | |||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | TT | 18 | 45:57 45:57 | .. | |||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 46:48 46:48 | .. | |||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | TT | ALSAADI Saad VIB Bikes | 18 | VIB Bikes | ,, 46:48 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | TT | ,, 46:48 | .. | ||||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 47:02 47:02 | .. | |||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 32 | 48:25 48:25 | .. | |||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 48:26 48:26 | .. | |||||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 31 | 48:36 48:36 | .. | |||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 48:45 48:45 | .. | |||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 39 | 50:16 50:16 | .. | |||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | - | TT | 32 | 58:07 58:07 | .. | |||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | - | TT | AL DOSERI Nasser VIB Bikes | 19 | VIB Bikes | 1:01:04 1:01:04 | .. | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | - | TT | 36 | 1:05:04 1:05:04 | .. | |||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ALAWI Taha VIB Bikes | 30 | VIB Bikes | 1:13:17 1:13:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 40 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 37 | +16 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | - | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 29 | +15 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 28 | +14 | |
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 26 | +13 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | +2 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 22 | +4 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 21 | +10 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 31 | Medellín - Inder | 20 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 34 | 20 | - | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 19 | +8 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 16 | +9 | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 15 | +1 | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15 | - | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 13 | +7 | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | 12 | +5 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | TT | 24 | 10 | - | |||
18 | - | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 5 | +3 | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 1 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | - | TT | 19 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 27 | Medellín - Inder | 17 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 6 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6 | - | |
4 | - | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
6 | - | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 3 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 2 | - | |||
10 | - | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1 | - | |||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Medellín - Inder | CT | 31:55:09 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 8:03 8:03 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Brisaspor | 31:25 31:25 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | Team Ziko Georgia | 1:39:53 1:39:53 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | Lokomotiv Cycling Team | 1:41:46 1:41:46 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | salcano cappadocia cycling team | 1:43:54 1:43:54 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | VIB Bikes | CT | 2:02:33 2:02:33 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Kulubucarraro Parkur Bisiklet Spor | 2:21:44 2:21:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.41 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:118.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: