1 1 +0:00 217
TT 31 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7 5 1:04:40
2 3 +0:46 155
TT 20 Polartec-Kometa 3 2 0:42 0:42
3 4 +0:50 16
GC 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1 1 0:44 0:44
4 7 +1:11 15
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:01 1:01
5 2 +0:24 66
GC 25 Torku Sekerspor 1:03 1:03
6 8 +1:18 71
GC 26 Tarteletto - Isorex 1:08 1:08
7 47 +15:13 203
Sprint 27 Eritrea 1:16 1:16
8 24 +5:32 82
GC 19 Astana City 1:23 1:23
9 9 +1:40 56
GC 24 Leopard Pro Cycling 1:30 1:30
10 10 +1:45 112
Classic 21 Tirol Cycling Team 1:35 1:35
11 28 +9:56 152
Classic 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 1:35
12 23 +5:21 162
Climber 22 Ukraine ,, 1:35
13 11 +1:52 1
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:42 1:42
14 12 +1:55 121
Sprint 26 BIKE AID 1:45 1:45
15 13 +2:01 134
Climber 28 Monkey Town Continental Team 1:51 1:51
16 5 +1:02 132
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 1:51
17 6 +1:08 115
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 1:51
18 29 +10:19 104
TT 24 Vino - Astana Motors 1:58 1:58
19 52 +16:21 2
TT 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:24 2:24
20 53 +16:32 86
GC 21 Astana City 2:35 2:35
21 25 +7:10 127
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 2:35
22 54 +16:34 103
GC 30 Vino - Astana Motors 2:37 2:37
23 32 +11:13 151
GC 20 Polartec-Kometa 2:52 2:52
24 33 +11:36 123
Sprint 29 BIKE AID 3:15 3:15
25 17 +4:23 141
GC 21 Akros - Renfer SA 3:17 3:17
26 15 +3:28 114
TT 20 Tirol Cycling Team 3:18 3:18
27 14 +2:42 175
Sprint 22 Denmark 3:21 3:21
28 34 +11:46 122
TT 19 BIKE AID 3:25 3:25
29 35 +11:49 105
GC 20 Vino - Astana Motors 3:28 3:28
30 36 +12:02 76
GC 26 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:41 3:41
31 16 +3:55 74
Climber 26 Tarteletto - Isorex 3:45 3:45
32 71 +20:52 147
GC 19 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 3:45
33 26 +8:20 125
Sprint 22 BIKE AID ,, 3:45
34 37 +12:14 36
Sprint 36 Minsk Cycling Club 3:57 3:57
35 38 +12:39 157
Climber 21 Polartec-Kometa 4:18 4:18
36 18 +4:28 57
Climber 19 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:18
37 19 +4:31 137
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team 4:21 4:21
38 59 +18:27 166
Sprint 27 Ukraine 4:30 4:30
39 39 +12:52 101
Sprint 24 Vino - Astana Motors 4:31 4:31
40 21 +5:02 53
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:52 4:52
41 56 +16:48 191
TT 31 Brisaspor 5:00 5:00
42 41 +13:26 165
Sprint 27 Ukraine 5:05 5:05
43 40 +13:26 176
Sprint 22 Denmark ,, 5:05
44 27 +9:40 172
Sprint 21 Denmark ,, 5:05
45 60 +19:02 107
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 5:05
46 61 +19:11 81
Sprint 22 Astana City 5:14 5:14
47 42 +13:39 106
Sprint 19 Vino - Astana Motors 5:18 5:18
48 44 +13:41 124
Sprint 19 BIKE AID 5:20 5:20
49 86 +22:27 14
Climber 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 5:20
50 43 +13:41 41
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:20
51 20 +4:35 44
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:20
52 62 +19:17 46
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:20
53 65 +19:34 95
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling 5:37 5:37
54 66 +19:41 241
Sprint 19 Salcano Sakarya 5:44 5:44
55 22 +5:04 116
TT 19 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 5:44
56 68 +19:56 24
TT 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 5:59 5:59
57 45 +14:20 84
Sprint 21 Astana City ,, 5:59
58 30 +10:37 11
Classic 36 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6:02 6:02
59 58 +17:50 197
Sprint 21 Brisaspor ,, 6:02
60 46 +14:23 6
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:02
61 69 +19:59 83
GC 21 Astana City ,, 6:02
62 31 +11:13 213
Sprint 25 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 6:38 6:38
63 70 +20:41 34
TT 32 Minsk Cycling Club 6:44 6:44
64 95 +23:57 87
Sprint 25 Astana City 6:50 6:50
65 72 +20:57 221
Sprint 21 Apple Team 7:00 7:00
66 73 +21:05 45
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:08 7:08
67 75 +21:11 131
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team 7:14 7:14
68 67 +19:48 245
TT 28 Salcano Sakarya ,, 7:14
69 74 +21:11 223
TT 18 Apple Team ,, 7:14
70 48 +15:35 63
Sprint 21 Torku Sekerspor ,, 7:14
71 97 +24:21 37
GC 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 7:14
72 76 +21:25 216
Sprint 20 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7:28 7:28
73 49 +15:57 54
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling 7:36 7:36
74 77 +21:33 173
Sprint 20 Denmark ,, 7:36
75 80 +21:49 67
TT 24 Torku Sekerspor 7:52 7:52
76 78 +21:45 52
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 7:52
77 82 +21:49 51
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 7:52
78 81 +21:49 113
TT 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 7:52
79 51 +16:13 93
GC 23 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 7:52
80 79 +21:49 111
Classic 18 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 7:52
81 50 +16:04 117
Climber 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 7:52
82 55 +16:40 144
GC 21 Akros - Renfer SA 8:19 8:19
83 84 +22:23 136
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team 8:26 8:26
84 85 +22:23 72
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 8:26
85 105 +25:36 75
TT 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 8:33 8:33
86 106 +25:40 214
GC 22 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 8:33
87 107 +25:40 102
Sprint 26 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 8:33
88 108 +25:58 211
TT 23 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 8:53 8:53
89 109 +26:00 161
Sprint 25 Ukraine ,, 8:53
90 57 +17:14 25
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 8:53
91 87 +22:50 143
Sprint 19 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 8:53
92 91 +23:17 133
Sprint 22 Monkey Town Continental Team 9:20 9:20
93 90 +23:17 21
TT 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 9:20
94 83 +21:54 145
TT 22 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 9:20
95 89 +23:17 234
Sprint 19 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,, 9:20
96 92 +23:29 177
Sprint 21 Denmark 9:32 9:32
97 93 +23:29 174
Sprint 19 Denmark ,, 9:32
98 110 +26:55 4
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:48 9:48
99 96 +24:09 62
Sprint 31 Torku Sekerspor 10:12 10:12
100 111 +27:33 32
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club 10:26 10:26
101 94 +23:56 215
GC 21 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 11:05 11:05
102 120 +28:12 31
Sprint 26 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 11:05
103 98 +25:02 171
Sprint 19 Denmark ,, 11:05
104 116 +28:12 33
Sprint 30 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 11:05
105 118 +28:12 3
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:05
106 63 +19:20 135
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 11:05
107 99 +25:02 77
Sprint 29 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 11:05
108 103 +25:02 222
Sprint 26 Apple Team ,, 11:05
109 117 +28:12 12
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 11:05
110 112 +28:02 153
Sprint 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 11:05
111 101 +25:02 42
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:05
112 102 +25:02 194
Sprint 35 Brisaspor ,, 11:05
113 115 +28:12 187
Sprint 21 Estonia ,, 11:05
114 113 +28:12 192
TT 26 Brisaspor ,, 11:05
115 119 +28:12 61
Sprint 29 Torku Sekerspor ,, 11:05
116 121 +28:12 227
Sprint 24 Apple Team ,, 11:05
117 64 +19:26 242
Sprint 24 Salcano Sakarya ,, 11:05
118 114 +28:12 186
Sprint 21 Estonia ,, 11:05
119 88 +22:53 65
Sprint 27 Torku Sekerspor ,, 11:05
120 100 +25:02 35
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 11:05
121 104 +25:26 126
Sprint 37 BIKE AID 11:29 11:29
122 122 +28:56 27
Sprint 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 11:49 11:49
123 123 +28:57 212
Sprint 27 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 11:50 11:50
OTL 142
TT 19 Akros - Renfer SA 13:33 13:33
OTL 92
Sprint 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 13:33
OTL 154
Climber 18 Polartec-Kometa ,, 13:33
OTL 97
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling 13:34 13:34
OTL 17
Sprint 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 14:37 14:37
OTL 13
Sprint 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 14:38 14:38
OTL 47
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:03 15:03
OTL 43
GC 18 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:55 21:55
DNS 5
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNS 163
Sprint 22 Ukraine -