The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 79 | +9:48 | 11 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 14 | 20 | 2:57:31 | ||
2 | 80 | +9:52 | 73 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 136 | +28:24 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:04 | 16 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 120 | +22:38 | 231 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria | 30 | Giotti Victoria | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 30 | +1:07 | 44 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 128 | +25:51 | 2 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 103 | +16:05 | 156 | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 32 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 108 | +18:38 | 64 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 125 | +23:54 | 145 | Sprint | LUIJK André ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 48 | +5:11 | 212 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Team Sapura Cycling | 29 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 71 | +8:29 | 123 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 21 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 57 | +6:45 | 111 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 29 | +1:03 | 55 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM | 27 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 34 | +1:17 | 114 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 84 | +9:58 | 172 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 36 | +1:21 | 202 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 77 | +9:42 | 141 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 3 | +0:04 | 162 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 5 | +0:08 | 15 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 18 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 6 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Bahrain Cycling Academy | 26 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 45 | +3:58 | 51 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM | 32 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 9 | +0:10 | 56 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 30 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 47 | +5:03 | 182 | Sprint | AURIGNAC Samy Cambodia Cycling Academy | 27 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 37 | +1:25 | 131 | Sprint | EL KOURAJI Mohcine Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 124 | +23:42 | 163 | Sprint | LARSEN Mathias Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 43 | +2:53 | 151 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 85 | +9:58 | 165 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 10 | +0:10 | 203 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 1 | +0:00 | 152 | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 68 | +7:57 | 23 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 106 | +16:54 | 146 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 16 | +0:16 | 196 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 7 | +0:10 | 236 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria | 25 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 11 | +0:10 | 36 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 21 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 35 | +1:17 | 234 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria | 24 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 20 | +0:35 | 161 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 33 | +1:17 | 181 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 127 | +24:24 | 224 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 86 | +9:58 | 74 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 60 | +7:03 | 233 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 22 | +0:36 | 204 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 26 | +0:47 | 205 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 73 | +9:17 | 84 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 100 | +14:41 | 32 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 24 | +0:38 | 155 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 131 | +26:12 | 242 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 18 | +0:25 | 193 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 112 | +19:33 | 272 | GC | CHIRUKHIN Mikhail Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 113 | +20:01 | 255 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 21 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 19 | +0:29 | 13 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 89 | +10:14 | 33 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 25 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 126 | +24:24 | 223 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 27 | +0:53 | 43 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 90 | +10:14 | 126 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 23 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 104 | +16:39 | 244 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 94 | +10:52 | 46 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 20 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 41 | +2:29 | 245 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 46 | +4:00 | 164 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 28 | +0:53 | 52 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Vini Zabù - KTM | 25 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 12 | +0:10 | 54 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Vini Zabù - KTM | 24 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 129 | +26:12 | 246 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 92 | +10:27 | 101 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 44 | +3:12 | 41 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 74 | +9:28 | 283 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 58 | +6:45 | 153 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 63 | +7:15 | 183 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy | 30 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 53 | +6:31 | 213 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 88 | +10:06 | 154 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 133 | +27:00 | 281 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 122 | +23:01 | 184 | Sprint | BOUSQUET Pascal Cambodia Cycling Academy | 43 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 40 | +2:09 | 85 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 61 | +7:04 | 194 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 42 | +2:38 | 42 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 72 | +8:31 | 261 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 87 | +9:58 | 243 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 31 | +1:10 | 225 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 32 | +1:14 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù - KTM | 34 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 62 | +7:04 | 192 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 15 | +0:13 | 1 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 54 | +6:34 | 102 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 39 | +1:56 | 206 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 21 | +0:35 | 3 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 50 | +5:44 | 96 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 24 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 115 | +21:28 | 286 | Climber | SMETANIUK Oleksander Ukraine | 18 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 67 | +7:55 | 112 | Sprint | DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 8 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 111 | +19:16 | 72 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 123 | +23:18 | 222 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 116 | +21:43 | 276 | Sprint | SHAROV Grigorii Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 82 | +9:55 | 254 | Sprint | SEKER Cebrail Spor Toto Cycling Team | 25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 102 | +15:26 | 63 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 132 | +26:35 | 285 | Climber | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 13 | +0:10 | 66 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 78 | +9:42 | 14 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 109 | +18:38 | 76 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +13:54 | 65 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 38 | +1:45 | 121 | TT | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 35 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 107 | +17:56 | 275 | GC | NEKRASOV Konstantin Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 114 | +20:55 | 94 | Sprint | JAWAD Mansoor Bahrain Cycling Academy | 32 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 121 | +22:45 | 226 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 65 | +7:37 | 195 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 64 | +7:20 | 235 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria | 21 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 70 | +8:10 | 171 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 76 | +9:36 | 262 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 19 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 98 | +14:17 | 4 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 118 | +22:13 | 174 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 130 | +26:12 | 104 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 69 | +8:10 | 106 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 51 | +6:23 | 232 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 110 | +19:11 | 253 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 26 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 117 | +22:06 | 185 | Sprint | DUMOURIER Florian Cambodia Cycling Academy | 28 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 49 | +5:33 | 215 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 25 | +0:40 | 282 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 96 | +12:53 | 124 | TT | MUFF Frederik BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 23 | +0:37 | 71 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 52 | +6:26 | 86 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 81 | +9:54 | 271 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 66 | +7:37 | 221 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 135 | +28:05 | 6 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation | 23 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 83 | +9:55 | 264 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 119 | +22:20 | 113 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
123 | 99 | +14:34 | 166 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
124 | 55 | +6:36 | 143 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
125 | 93 | +10:36 | 265 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 21 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 14 | +0:10 | 241 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 91 | +10:21 | 22 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 138 | +30:20 | 25 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
129 | 2 | +0:01 | 24 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
130 | 75 | +9:36 | 26 | GC | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 59 | +6:56 | 21 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 137 | +29:11 | 176 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 56 | +6:43 | 142 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 105 | +16:44 | 31 | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
135 | 101 | +14:50 | 5 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 2:39 | ||||
136 | 95 | +12:30 | 214 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
137 | 134 | +27:57 | 116 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
138 | 17 | +0:16 | 122 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNS | 273 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 26 | Russia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 3:15:16 (+17:45)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 152 | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 125 | 100 | 13:07:01 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 24 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 85 | 70 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 162 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 70 | 50 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 16 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 60 | 36 | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 15 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 18 | Alpecin - Fenix | 50 | 28 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 91 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Bahrain Cycling Academy | 26 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 40 | 24 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 236 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria | 25 | Giotti Victoria | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 125 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 30 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 25 | 16 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 36 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 21 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 15 | 12 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 54 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Vini Zabù - KTM | 24 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 10 | 10 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 66 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 241 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 1 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 | 6 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 196 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | 5 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 122 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 193 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | 3 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 13 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 | 2 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 161 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 3 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 204 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 71 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 155 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 3 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 282 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 3 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 205 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 43 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 52 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Vini Zabù - KTM | 25 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 55 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM | 27 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 44 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 225 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù - KTM | 34 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 181 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 234 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria | 24 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 202 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 131 | Sprint | EL KOURAJI Mohcine Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 121 | TT | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 35 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 206 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 85 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 245 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 42 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | 151 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 41 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 51 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM | 32 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 164 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 182 | Sprint | AURIGNAC Samy Cambodia Cycling Academy | 27 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 212 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Team Sapura Cycling | 29 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5:11 5:11 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 215 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 96 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 24 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | 232 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | 86 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | 213 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | 102 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:34 6:34 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 143 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 6:36 6:36 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 142 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | 6:43 6:43 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 111 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 153 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 6:45 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | 21 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:56 6:56 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | 233 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
61 | 61 | - | 194 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 7:04 7:04 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | 192 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 7:04 | .. | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 183 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy | 30 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | 235 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria | 21 | Giotti Victoria | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 221 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 7:37 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 23 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:57 7:57 | .. | ||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 106 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 171 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 8:10 | .. | ||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 21 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 261 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 8:31 8:31 | .. | ||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 84 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 9:17 9:17 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 283 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 9:28 9:28 | .. | ||||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 26 | GC | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 262 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 19 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 9:36 | .. | ||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 14 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 9:42 | .. | ||||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 11 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 9:48 9:48 | .. | ||||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9:52 9:52 | .. | ||||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 271 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | 9:54 9:54 | .. | ||||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 254 | Sprint | SEKER Cebrail Spor Toto Cycling Team | 25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 264 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 9:55 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 172 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 9:58 9:58 | .. | ||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 165 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 243 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 25 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 126 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 23 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 10:14 | .. | ||||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 22 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 265 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 21 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 10:36 10:36 | .. | ||||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 46 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 20 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:52 10:52 | .. | ||||
95 | 65 | ▼30 | 214 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 12:30 12:30 | .. | ||||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 124 | TT | MUFF Frederik BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 12:53 12:53 | .. | ||||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 65 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 13:54 13:54 | .. | ||||
98 | 102 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 14:17 14:17 | .. | ||||
99 | 99 | - | 166 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 14:34 14:34 | .. | ||||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 32 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 14:41 14:41 | .. | ||||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | 5 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 14:50 14:50 | .. | ||||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 63 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 15:26 15:26 | .. | ||||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 32 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 16:05 16:05 | .. | ||||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 244 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 16:39 16:39 | .. | ||||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 31 | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 16:54 16:54 | .. | ||||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 275 | GC | NEKRASOV Konstantin Russia | 20 | Russia | 17:56 17:56 | .. | ||||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 18:38 18:38 | .. | ||||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 76 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 18:38 | .. | ||||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 253 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 26 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 19:11 19:11 | .. | ||||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 72 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:16 19:16 | .. | ||||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 272 | Sprint | CHIRUKHIN Mikhail Russia | 20 | Russia | 19:33 19:33 | .. | ||||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 255 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 21 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 20:01 20:01 | .. | ||||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | JAWAD Mansoor Bahrain Cycling Academy | 32 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 20:55 20:55 | .. | ||||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 286 | Sprint | SMETANIUK Oleksander Ukraine | 18 | Ukraine | 21:28 21:28 | .. | ||||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 276 | Sprint | SHAROV Grigorii Russia | 19 | Russia | 21:43 21:43 | .. | ||||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 185 | Sprint | DUMOURIER Florian Cambodia Cycling Academy | 28 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 22:06 22:06 | .. | ||||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | 174 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22:13 22:13 | .. | ||||
119 | 118 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 22:20 22:20 | .. | ||||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 231 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria | 30 | Giotti Victoria | 22:38 22:38 | .. | ||||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 226 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22:45 22:45 | .. | ||||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | BOUSQUET Pascal Cambodia Cycling Academy | 43 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 23:01 23:01 | .. | ||||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 222 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23:18 23:18 | .. | ||||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | LARSEN Mathias Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 23:42 23:42 | .. | ||||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | LUIJK André ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 23:54 23:54 | .. | ||||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 223 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24:24 24:24 | .. | ||||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 224 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 24:24 | .. | ||||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 25:51 25:51 | .. | ||||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 246 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 26:12 26:12 | .. | ||||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 26:12 | .. | ||||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 242 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 26:12 | .. | ||||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 285 | TT | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | 26:35 26:35 | .. | ||||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 281 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | 27:00 27:00 | .. | ||||
134 | 117 | ▼17 | 116 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 27:57 27:57 | .. | ||||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation | 23 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 28:05 28:05 | .. | ||||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 28:24 28:24 | .. | ||||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 176 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 29:11 29:11 | .. | ||||
138 | 138 | - | 25 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30:20 30:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 24 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | +1 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 16 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 6 | +2 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 71 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 44 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | - | |
5 | - | 11 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 4 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 | - | |
7 | 21 | ▲14 | 73 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | +4 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 1 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 4 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 244 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 121 | TT | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 35 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 245 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 3 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 283 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 3 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 141 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 3 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 34 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 3 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 152 | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 3 | - | |
16 | - | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 162 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 236 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria | 25 | Giotti Victoria | 2 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 202 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 112 | Sprint | DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | - | |
21 | - | 156 | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 32 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 146 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 2 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 15 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 18 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | - | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 85 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 151 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 1 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 101 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | - | |
27 | - | 231 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria | 30 | Giotti Victoria | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 4 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 85 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 152 | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 3 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 283 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 2 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 162 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 114 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 15 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 18 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 202 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 146 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 February 2020
- Start time:12:30 (10:30 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:46.24 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:136.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:10
- Vert. meters:561
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: