Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
117 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team142028+15:243:36:01 3:36:01
235 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team51235+24:15,, ,,
3115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3724+11:50,, ,,
486 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM546+37:19,, ,,
545 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data427+14:23,, ,,
656 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 352+44:120:49 0:49
763 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF2106+1:39:44,, 0:49
834 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team158+51:20,, 0:49
9186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team115+2:02:14,, 0:49
102 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport104+1:38:06,, 0:49
11134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang112+1:49:58,, 0:49
1272 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 55+49:20,, 0:49
1377 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 68+59:37,, 0:49
1461 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF83+1:14:00,, 0:49
15121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+30:14,, 0:49
16113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29+17:31,, 0:49
17142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 72+1:00:47,, 0:49
1871 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+4:06,, 0:49
19171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens73+1:02:09,, 0:49
20196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil96+1:27:50,, 0:49
21101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy42+30:54,, 0:49
22136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang88+1:18:38,, 0:49
23112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij94+1:23:23,, 0:49
24126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+48:21,, 0:49
25165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+1:01,, 0:49
26155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers90+1:19:17,, 0:49
2737 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team16+4:35,, 0:49
28124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+19:05,, 0:49
2984 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM7+1:41,, 0:49
3012 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33+23:48,, 0:49
31123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+12:37,, 0:49
3243 King Ben29Team Dimension Data37+27:13,, 0:49
3315 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:18,, 0:49
34106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy1+0:00,, 0:49
35147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+1:12,, 0:49
36184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team54+48:24,, 0:49
3762 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF8+1:58,, 0:49
38162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic75+1:04:29,, 0:49
39167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic20+8:36,, 0:49
4032 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team3+0:44,, 0:49
41191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil18+7:08,, 0:49
4295 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo10+2:18,, 0:49
4387 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+1:21,, 0:49
44131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang109+1:47:12,, 0:49
45137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12+3:12,, 0:49
4644 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data14+3:29,, 0:49
4791 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo11+2:47,, 0:49
48163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic19+7:53,, 0:49
49102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy103+1:37:18,, 0:49
50161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic9+2:13,, 0:49
5181 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+51:02,, 0:49
52192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil82+1:13:03,, 0:49
531 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport13+3:17,, 0:49
5482 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+1:09:23,, 0:49
5593 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo69+59:38,, 0:49
5696 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo59+51:23,, 0:49
57166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic97+1:27:53,, 0:49
58114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+1:30:390:58 0:58
5933 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team80+1:12:11,, 0:58
60164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic34+24:04,, 0:58
61103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy22+9:32,, 0:58
62152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers21+8:52,, 0:58
63141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 105+1:38:55,, 0:58
64154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers92+1:20:15,, 0:58
65135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30+17:47,, 0:58
66185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team39+29:35,, 0:58
67182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team50+41:37,, 0:58
6892 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo17+5:37,, 0:58
6975 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+9:56,, 0:58
7094 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo49+39:55,, 0:58
7147 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data60+52:12,, 0:58
7246 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data81+1:12:58,, 0:58
73125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+1:34:14,, 0:58
7455 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70+59:47,, 0:58
7557 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 99+1:30:05,, 0:58
76107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy86+1:18:09,, 0:58
7752 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 31+17:50,, 0:58
7811 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team71+1:00:37,, 0:58
7976 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36+24:53,, 0:58
8023 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale87+1:18:261:10 1:10
81183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team113+1:54:32,, 1:10
82193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil48+38:57,, 1:10
83143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 56+50:06,, 1:10
8436 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team98+1:28:491:18 1:18
8513 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41+30:51,, 1:18
8642 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data67+59:24,, 1:18
87195 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil102+1:34:40,, 1:18
8885 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+57:45,, 1:18
89117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+36:52,, 1:18
90146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 84+1:17:02,, 1:18
91111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij62+53:10,, 1:18
92145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+12:151:37 1:37
9324 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale76+1:04:48,, 1:37
943 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport110+1:47:281:42 1:42
954 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport78+1:10:05,, 1:42
9631 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team107+1:40:52,, 1:42
976 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport47+37:27,, 1:42
98133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang108+1:46:26,, 1:42
9926 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85+1:17:30,, 1:42
10064 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF63+55:19,, 1:42
10125 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale74+1:02:351:45 1:45
102127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+1:19:52,, 1:45
103157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers95+1:24:56,, 1:45
104194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil51+42:372:22 2:22
105104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy66+59:23,, 2:22
10697 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo64+56:460:49 0:49
1075 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport89+1:18:413:27 3:27
10827 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale111+1:48:224:17 4:17
10916 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team61+52:265:12 5:12
11054 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 38+28:37,, 5:12
11151 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 93+1:21:556:50 6:50
112144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 114+1:55:248:10 8:10
11366 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF43+32:128:14 8:14
114116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij79+1:10:41,, 8:14
11522 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale45+36:5210:05 10:05
DNF21 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ - 29:11:51 -3:36:01 -3:36:01
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy1251001+0:00 29:11:51 29:11:51+0:00
215 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85702+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
332 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team70503+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
4165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic60364+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
5147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50285+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
687 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40246+1:211:21 1:21+1:21
784 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM35207+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
862 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF30188+1:581:58 1:58+1:58
9161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic25169+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
1095 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo201410+2:182:18 2:18+2:18
1191 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo151211+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
12137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang101012+3:123:12 3:12+3:12
131 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport5813+3:173:17 3:17+3:17
1444 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data5714+3:293:29 3:29+3:29
1571 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5615+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
1637 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team3516+4:354:35 4:35+4:35
1792 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo3417+5:375:37 5:37+5:37
18191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil3318+7:087:08 7:08+7:08
19163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic3219+7:537:53 7:53+7:53
20167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic3120+8:368:36 8:36+8:36
21152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers321+8:528:52 8:52+8:52
22103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy322+9:329:32 9:32+9:32
2375 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 323+9:569:56 9:56+9:56
24115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij324+11:5011:50 11:50+11:50
25145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 325+12:1512:15 12:15+12:15
26123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+12:3712:37 12:37+12:37
2745 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data27+14:2314:23 14:23+14:23
2817 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28+15:2415:24 15:24+15:24
29113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29+17:3117:31 17:31+17:31
30135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30+17:4717:47 17:47+17:47
3152 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 31+17:5017:50 17:50+17:50
32124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+19:0519:05 19:05+19:05
3312 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33+23:4823:48 23:48+23:48
34164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic34+24:0424:04 24:04+24:04
3535 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team35+24:1524:15 24:15+24:15
3676 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36+24:5324:53 24:53+24:53
3743 King Ben29Team Dimension Data37+27:1327:13 27:13+27:13
3854 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 38+28:3728:37 28:37+28:37
39185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team39+29:3529:35 29:35+29:35
40121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+30:1430:14 30:14+30:14
4113 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41+30:5130:51 30:51+30:51
42101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy42+30:5430:54 30:54+30:54
4366 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF43+32:1232:12 32:12+32:12
44117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+36:5236:52 36:52+36:52
4522 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale45+36:52,, 36:52+36:52
4686 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM46+37:1937:19 37:19+37:19
476 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport47+37:2737:27 37:27+37:27
48193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil48+38:5738:57 38:57+38:57
4994 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo49+39:5539:55 39:55+39:55
50182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team50+41:3741:37 41:37+41:37
51194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil51+42:3742:37 42:37+42:37
5256 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52+44:1244:12 44:12+44:12
53126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert53+48:2148:21 48:21+48:21
54184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team54+48:2448:24 48:24+48:24
5572 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 55+49:2049:20 49:20+49:20
56143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 56+50:0650:06 50:06+50:06
5781 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+51:0251:02 51:02+51:02
5834 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team58+51:2051:20 51:20+51:20
5996 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo59+51:2351:23 51:23+51:23
6047 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data60+52:1252:12 52:12+52:12
6116 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team61+52:2652:26 52:26+52:26
62111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij62+53:1053:10 53:10+53:10
6364 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF63+55:1955:19 55:19+55:19
6497 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo64+56:4656:46 56:46+56:46
6585 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+57:4557:45 57:45+57:45
66104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy66+59:2359:23 59:23+59:23
6742 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data67+59:2459:24 59:24+59:24
6877 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 68+59:3759:37 59:37+59:37
6993 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo69+59:3859:38 59:38+59:38
7055 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70+59:4759:47 59:47+59:47
7111 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team71+1:00:371:00:37 1:00:37+60:37
72142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 72+1:00:471:00:47 1:00:47+60:47
73171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens73+1:02:091:02:09 1:02:09+62:09
7425 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale74+1:02:351:02:35 1:02:35+62:35
75162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic75+1:04:291:04:29 1:04:29+64:29
7624 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale76+1:04:481:04:48 1:04:48+64:48
7782 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+1:09:231:09:23 1:09:23+69:23
784 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport78+1:10:051:10:05 1:10:05+70:05
79116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij79+1:10:411:10:41 1:10:41+70:41
8033 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team80+1:12:111:12:11 1:12:11+72:11
8146 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data81+1:12:581:12:58 1:12:58+72:58
82192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil82+1:13:031:13:03 1:13:03+73:03
8361 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF83+1:14:001:14:00 1:14:00+74:00
84146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 84+1:17:021:17:02 1:17:02+77:02
8526 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85+1:17:301:17:30 1:17:30+77:30
86107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy86+1:18:091:18:09 1:18:09+78:09
8723 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale87+1:18:261:18:26 1:18:26+78:26
88136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang88+1:18:381:18:38 1:18:38+78:38
895 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport89+1:18:411:18:41 1:18:41+78:41
90155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers90+1:19:171:19:17 1:19:17+79:17
91127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+1:19:521:19:52 1:19:52+79:52
92154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers92+1:20:151:20:15 1:20:15+80:15
9351 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 93+1:21:551:21:55 1:21:55+81:55
94112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij94+1:23:231:23:23 1:23:23+83:23
95157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers95+1:24:561:24:56 1:24:56+84:56
96196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil96+1:27:501:27:50 1:27:50+87:50
97166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic97+1:27:531:27:53 1:27:53+87:53
9836 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team98+1:28:491:28:49 1:28:49+88:49
9957 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 99+1:30:051:30:05 1:30:05+90:05
100114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+1:30:391:30:39 1:30:39+90:39
101125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+1:34:141:34:14 1:34:14+94:14
102195 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil102+1:34:401:34:40 1:34:40+94:40
103102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy103+1:37:181:37:18 1:37:18+97:18
1042 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport104+1:38:061:38:06 1:38:06+98:06
105141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 105+1:38:551:38:55 1:38:55+98:55
10663 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF106+1:39:441:39:44 1:39:44+99:44
10731 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team107+1:40:521:40:52 1:40:52+100:52
108133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang108+1:46:261:46:26 1:46:26+106:26
109131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang109+1:47:121:47:12 1:47:12+107:12
1103 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport110+1:47:281:47:28 1:47:28+107:28
11127 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale111+1:48:221:48:22 1:48:22+108:22
112134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang112+1:49:581:49:58 1:49:58+109:58
113183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team113+1:54:321:54:32 1:54:32+114:32
114144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 114+1:55:241:55:24 1:55:24+115:24
115186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team115+2:02:142:02:14 2:02:14+122:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲117 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team68
21▼112 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team65
33-35 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team47
44-106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy26
55-32 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team26
625▲19115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25
76▼1124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert25
87▼113 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23
915▲656 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 23
108▼215 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21
119▼2164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic20
1210▼254 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20
1311▼24 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport19
1412▼2147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18
1513▼2117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
1614▼266 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF17
1731▲1445 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data16
1816▼26 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport16
1917▼271 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
2018▼295 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo13
2119▼2185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team12
22-86 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
2320▼392 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo12
2421▼3165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic11
2522▼387 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
2623▼3113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
2724▼3121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11
2826▼261 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF10
2927▼2142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
3028▼21 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport9
3129▼284 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
3230▼2161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
3332▼137 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team7
3433▼1194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil6
3541▲634 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team6
36-63 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF5
3734▼3136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3835▼344 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data3
3936▼3167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic3
4037▼3116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
41-186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team3
4238▼462 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF2
4339▼4163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic2
4440▼476 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
45-2 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport2
4642▼423 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
4743▼4166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic1
4844▼4134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport81
22-164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic53
34▲135 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team40
43▼112 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30
55-185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team21
66-13 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18
77-117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
88-142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
99-106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy15
1015▲517 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14
1110▼192 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo14
1211▼184 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
1312▼145 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data12
1413▼166 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF12
1514▼115 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
1616-22 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
1717-32 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team8
1818-56 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8
1919-161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic6
2020-71 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2121-16 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
2222-165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4
2323-87 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2424-95 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo4
25-115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
2625▼1135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
2729▲286 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2826▼211 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
2927▼261 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF4
3028▼2134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3130▼1154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers2
3231▼1136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 29:11:51 87:34:14 87:34:14
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 29:11:5110:47 10:47
33- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 29:11:5112:05 12:05
44- Astana Pro Team+ - 29:11:5117:15 17:15
55- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 29:11:5129:09 29:09
66- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 29:11:5133:48 33:48
77- Team Dimension Data+ - 29:11:5135:25 35:25
88- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 29:11:5141:27 41:27
99- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 29:11:5143:14 43:14
1010- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 29:11:5151:16 51:16
1111- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 29:11:5157:46 57:46
1212- Bardiani - CSF+ - 29:11:511:09:15 1:09:15
1313- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 29:11:511:13:15 1:13:15
1414- Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 29:11:511:13:57 1:13:57
1515- Adria Mobil+ - 29:11:511:28:08 1:28:08
1616- Aqua Blue Sport+ - 29:11:511:29:52 1:29:52
1717- Tirol Cycling Team+ - 29:11:511:39:45 1:39:45
1818- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ - 29:11:512:13:03 2:13:03
1919- WSA Pushbikers+ - 29:11:512:16:02 2:16:02

Race information

Date: 14th July 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19058 sec.