Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1977
1970
1949
2024
- stage -
Stage 1 | Dornbirn - Dornbirn
Stage 2 | St. Anton am Arlberg - Innsbruck
Stage 3 | Sillian - St. Johann Alpendorf
Stage 4 | St. Johann Alpendorf - Steyr
Stage 5 | Ybbs an der Donau - Sonntagberg
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 5 LiveStats
Stage 5 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria
»
2023
»
Teams
menu
2023
»
72nd
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria
(2.1)
2023
»
5 Stages
»
Dornbirn
›
Sonntagberg
(807.7km)
Competing teams
#
Shirt
Team
1
INEOS Grenadiers
2
Team Jayco AlUla
3
UAE Team Emirates
4
Alpecin - Deceuninck
5
Bingoal WB
6
EOLO-Kometa
7
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8
Team Hrinkow Advarics
9
Team Vorarlberg
10
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
11
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
12
Adria Mobil
13
P&S Benotti
14
Elkov - Kasper
15
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16
Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling
17
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
18
Santic - Wibatech
19
Voster ATS Team
Menu
Teams
Top teams
Strength
Most starts
Youngest
Most international
Longest without win
Same roster to last year
Best time trial team
Competitors per team
PCS Pro (3)
Results
Best performing teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Most top-10s
Stagewins
Worst best stage result
Most attack kilometres
PCS Pro (2)