The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59 | +15:36 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 7 | 5 | 3:42:21 | ||
2 | 68 | +18:24 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 14 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 60 | +15:53 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 64 | +16:44 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 66 | +18:16 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 15 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 70 | +18:31 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 12 | +2:18 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 27 | +7:40 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 40 | +10:45 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 55 | +14:54 | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 18 | +3:57 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 21 | +4:44 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 49 | +13:17 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +3:30 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +4:38 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 2 | +0:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 22 | +5:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 6 | +1:34 | - | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 30 | +8:01 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 5 | +1:21 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 8 | +1:47 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 10 | +2:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 11 | +2:12 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 3 | +0:59 | - | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 4 | +1:19 | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 23 | +5:46 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 61 | +15:55 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 50 | +13:29 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 35 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
33 | 19 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:12 | ||||
34 | 7 | +1:42 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:12 | ||||
35 | 51 | +13:46 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
36 | 52 | +13:50 | - | TT | VERMEULEN Mika WSA Pushbikers | 18 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:12 | ||||
37 | 17 | +3:47 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
38 | 26 | +6:57 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
39 | 65 | +17:51 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
40 | 53 | +14:05 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:12 | ||||
41 | 47 | +12:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
42 | 90 | +38:01 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||||
43 | 54 | +14:49 | - | Classic | 22 | 0:46 0:46 | ||||||
44 | 24 | +6:39 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
45 | 45 | +12:05 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 2:02 | ||||||
46 | 13 | +2:43 | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | ,, 2:02 | ||||
47 | 33 | +8:52 | - | TT | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:02 | ||||
48 | 31 | +8:11 | - | TT | BOUGUET Hugo Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 22 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
49 | 29 | +7:53 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
50 | 34 | +9:00 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 2:16 | ||||||
51 | 99 | +48:20 | - | Sprint | IONUT Andrei MsTina-Focus | 18 | MsTina-Focus | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
52 | 44 | +11:33 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
53 | 42 | +11:11 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
54 | 87 | +36:41 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
55 | 89 | +37:46 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
56 | 63 | +16:39 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 3:02 | ||||
57 | 58 | +15:26 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 3:02 | ||||
58 | 96 | +45:20 | - | Sprint | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:02 | ||||
59 | 92 | +40:31 | - | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | ||||
60 | 86 | +36:05 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
61 | 62 | +16:15 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
62 | 78 | +21:26 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:02 | ||||
63 | 85 | +35:29 | - | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | ||||
64 | 57 | +15:04 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:02 | ||||
65 | 37 | +10:30 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
66 | 28 | +7:41 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
67 | 48 | +12:58 | - | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | ||||
68 | 39 | +10:34 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
69 | 36 | +9:50 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | 27 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | ||||
70 | 91 | +40:22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
71 | 25 | +6:42 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
72 | 72 | +18:54 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
73 | 32 | +8:16 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 3:02 | ||||
74 | 74 | +19:44 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
75 | 77 | +20:51 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
76 | 38 | +10:32 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
77 | 88 | +36:57 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
78 | 75 | +20:21 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 3:02 | ||||
79 | 80 | +25:55 | - | Sprint | COLE Brendan Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 21 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 3:02 | ||||
80 | 76 | +20:47 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
81 | 56 | +15:00 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Team Novák | 30 | Team Novák | ,, 3:02 | ||||
82 | 41 | +10:57 | - | TT | 21 | 4:07 4:07 | ||||||
83 | 46 | +12:10 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 4:07 | ||||
84 | 95 | +43:52 | - | TT | 22 | 4:22 4:22 | ||||||
85 | 69 | +18:24 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 4:22 | ||||
86 | 82 | +30:11 | - | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:22 | ||||
87 | 43 | +11:12 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 4:22 | ||||
88 | 67 | +18:16 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 4:22 | ||||
89 | 93 | +41:09 | - | TT | 19 | 4:46 4:46 | ||||||
90 | 35 | +9:46 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 27 | Team Novák | ,, 4:46 | ||||
91 | 81 | +29:30 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 11:11 11:11 | ||||
92 | 83 | +30:54 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 11:11 | ||||
93 | 101 | +54:27 | - | Classic | 30 | ,, 11:11 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +41:19 | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | ,, 11:11 | ||||
95 | 79 | +24:44 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:11 | ||||
96 | 73 | +19:06 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 11:11 | ||||||
97 | 98 | +47:53 | - | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 11:11 | ||||
98 | 102 | +55:53 | - | TT | 19 | 13:08 13:08 | ||||||
99 | 84 | +32:59 | - | TT | 22 | 13:17 13:17 | ||||||
100 | 97 | +46:05 | - | TT | 23 | 13:26 13:26 | ||||||
101 | 100 | +50:48 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
102 | 71 | +18:43 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 13:26 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 28 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | - | ||||||
- | GC | PULIDORI Jérôme Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 31 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | - | |||||||
DNF | - | GC | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 40 | 25 | 10:31:21 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 30 | 18 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | 14 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 20 | 11 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 15 | 8 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 10 | 6 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5 | 4 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 3 | 3 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | 3 | 2 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||||
13 | 2 | ▼11 | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | TT | 30 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||||||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||||||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | ||||||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:42 6:42 | .. | ||||||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6:57 6:57 | .. | ||||||
27 | 41 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||||||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | - | TT | 24 | 7:41 7:41 | .. | ||||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||||
30 | 43 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | BOUGUET Hugo Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 22 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | 8:16 8:16 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | TT | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | TT | 24 | 9:00 9:00 | .. | ||||||
35 | 25 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 27 | Team Novák | 9:46 9:46 | .. | ||||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | 27 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 9:50 9:50 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 10:30 10:30 | .. | ||||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 23 | 10:32 10:32 | .. | ||||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:34 10:34 | .. | ||||||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||||||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | - | TT | 21 | 10:57 10:57 | .. | ||||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | TT | 26 | 11:11 11:11 | .. | ||||||
43 | 35 | ▼8 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 11:12 11:12 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 11:33 11:33 | .. | ||||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 12:05 12:05 | .. | ||||||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 12:10 12:10 | .. | ||||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:10 | .. | ||||||
48 | 48 | - | - | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 12:58 12:58 | .. | ||||
49 | 58 | ▲9 | - | TT | 27 | 13:17 13:17 | .. | ||||||
50 | 57 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 35 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 13:29 13:29 | .. | ||||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 13:46 13:46 | .. | ||||
52 | 62 | ▲10 | - | TT | VERMEULEN Mika WSA Pushbikers | 18 | WSA Pushbikers | 13:50 13:50 | .. | ||||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 22 | 14:49 14:49 | .. | ||||||
55 | 67 | ▲12 | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 14:54 14:54 | .. | ||||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Team Novák | 30 | Team Novák | 15:00 15:00 | .. | ||||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 15:04 15:04 | .. | ||||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 15:26 15:26 | .. | ||||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 15:36 15:36 | .. | ||||
60 | 70 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||||
61 | 71 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:55 15:55 | .. | ||||
62 | 56 | ▼6 | - | TT | 19 | 16:15 16:15 | .. | ||||||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 16:39 16:39 | .. | ||||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||||||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 33 | 17:51 17:51 | .. | ||||||
66 | 79 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18:16 18:16 | .. | ||||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 18:16 | .. | ||||
68 | 82 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 18:24 | .. | ||||
70 | 83 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||||
71 | 28 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:43 18:43 | .. | ||||||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | - | TT | 21 | 18:54 18:54 | .. | ||||||
73 | 42 | ▼31 | - | TT | 26 | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||||||
74 | 72 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:44 19:44 | .. | ||||||
75 | 75 | - | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 20:21 20:21 | .. | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 20:47 20:47 | .. | ||||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | - | GC | 23 | 20:51 20:51 | .. | ||||||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21:26 21:26 | .. | ||||
79 | 59 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | 24:44 24:44 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | COLE Brendan Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 21 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25:55 25:55 | .. | ||||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 29:30 29:30 | .. | ||||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 30:11 30:11 | .. | ||||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 30:54 30:54 | .. | ||||
84 | 84 | - | - | TT | 22 | 32:59 32:59 | .. | ||||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 35:29 35:29 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 18 | 36:05 36:05 | .. | ||||||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | - | GC | 18 | 36:41 36:41 | .. | ||||||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | - | TT | 21 | 36:57 36:57 | .. | ||||||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | - | TT | 23 | 37:46 37:46 | .. | ||||||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 29 | 38:01 38:01 | .. | ||||||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 20 | 40:22 40:22 | .. | ||||||
92 | 102 | ▲10 | - | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 40:31 40:31 | .. | ||||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 41:09 41:09 | .. | ||||||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 41:19 41:19 | .. | ||||
95 | 104 | ▲9 | - | TT | 22 | 43:52 43:52 | .. | ||||||
96 | 107 | ▲11 | - | TT | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 45:20 45:20 | .. | ||||
97 | 91 | ▼6 | - | TT | 23 | 46:05 46:05 | .. | ||||||
98 | 98 | - | - | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 47:53 47:53 | .. | ||||
99 | 111 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | IONUT Andrei MsTina-Focus | 18 | MsTina-Focus | 48:20 48:20 | .. | ||||
100 | 100 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 50:48 50:48 | .. | ||||||
101 | 109 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 30 | 54:27 54:27 | .. | ||||||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 19 | 55:53 55:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 38 | +23 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | +9 | |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 23 | 22 | +15 | |||
4 | 13 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 21 | +13 | |||
5 | 19 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 21 | +17 | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | - | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | +8 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 17 | - | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 17 | - | |||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15 | - | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14 | - | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 14 | +5 | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 13 | +13 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 11 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 9 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 7 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 5 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 5 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 3 | - | |
22 | - | - | TT | COJANU Andrei MsTina-Focus | 18 | MsTina-Focus | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | - | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 2 | - | |
25 | - | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 28 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | 1 | - | |
27 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | +1 | ||||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 22 | 1 | - | |||
29 | - | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 15 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 10 | - | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 | +3 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 22 | 9 | - | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8 | - | |||
8 | - | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 7 | +7 | ||
9 | - | - | TT | COJANU Andrei MsTina-Focus | 18 | MsTina-Focus | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 4 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:31:21 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
11 | 15 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | TT | 21 | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:10 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | TT | VERMEULEN Mika WSA Pushbikers | 18 | WSA Pushbikers | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | TT | 19 | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 18:24 18:24 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 18:24 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |
28 | 10 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | COLE Brendan Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 21 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 30:11 30:11 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | TT | 22 | 32:59 32:59 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 35:29 35:29 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 36:05 36:05 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 36:41 36:41 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 36:57 36:57 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 40:22 40:22 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 40:31 40:31 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | 41:09 41:09 | .. | |||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 41:19 41:19 | .. | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | TT | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 45:20 45:20 | .. | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | IONUT Andrei MsTina-Focus | 18 | MsTina-Focus | 48:20 48:20 | .. | |
45 | 45 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 55:53 55:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 31:36:57 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | MsTina-Focus | CT | 6:07 6:07 | .. |
3 | - | TEAM CERVELO | 9:04 9:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: