The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | +5:29 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 7 | 5 | 3:13:34 | ||
2 | 23 | +13:39 | - | Climber | 21 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 4 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever SKO | 20 | Vino 4ever SKO | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 42 | +42:00 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 20 | +11:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 35 | +26:53 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 12 | +5:29 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 3 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever SKO | 25 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 32 | +23:34 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 28 | +22:43 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 30 | +23:11 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 9 | +4:35 | - | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Pedal Heaven Race Team | 20 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 10 | +4:36 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 2 | +1:27 | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 38 | +35:16 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 13 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 5 | +2:52 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 25 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 6 | +3:50 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 14 | +6:48 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 58 | +1:08:56 | - | TT | DIMA Emil Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 7 | +4:11 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +17:04 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever SKO | 23 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +18:25 | - | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 15 | +6:51 | - | Sprint | WEBBER Mitchell Pedal Heaven Race Team | 21 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 8 | +4:34 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 17 | +9:07 | - | TT | 22 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||||
28 | 47 | +44:26 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
29 | 34 | +26:16 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:59 | ||||
30 | 56 | +1:03:28 | - | TT | 29 | 2:46 2:46 | ||||||
31 | 27 | +22:36 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
32 | 18 | +10:07 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:50 | ||||||
33 | 44 | +43:07 | - | GC | 22 | 3:40 3:40 | ||||||
34 | 21 | +11:46 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 3:40 | ||||||
35 | 19 | +10:22 | - | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 3:40 | ||||
36 | 33 | +25:28 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 3:40 | ||||||
37 | 65 | +1:16:40 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 3:40 | ||||||
38 | 39 | +35:31 | - | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 3:40 | ||||
16 | +8:53 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 3:40 | |||||||
40 | 66 | +1:22:45 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:40 | ||||||
41 | 60 | +1:11:42 | - | GC | BARBU Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 3:40 | ||||
42 | 41 | +38:23 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
43 | 67 | +1:27:19 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
44 | 45 | +43:14 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 3:44 | ||||
45 | 22 | +13:09 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 3:44 | ||||
46 | 29 | +23:08 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
47 | 55 | +1:02:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
48 | 40 | +38:09 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
49 | 52 | +52:32 | - | Sprint | SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 19 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 3:44 | ||||
50 | 48 | +44:40 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
51 | 53 | +58:46 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
52 | 37 | +33:02 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 3:44 | ||||
53 | 51 | +50:53 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
54 | 31 | +23:13 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 3:44 | ||||||
55 | 26 | +19:40 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:03 4:03 | ||||||
56 | 63 | +1:14:12 | - | TT | 21 | 5:21 5:21 | ||||||
57 | 61 | +1:11:47 | - | GC | 19 | 6:33 6:33 | ||||||
58 | 36 | +31:08 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:48 6:48 | ||||
59 | 49 | +45:36 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 10:25 10:25 | ||||
60 | 50 | +50:05 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 15:33 15:33 | ||||
61 | 43 | +43:06 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18:49 18:49 | ||||
62 | 62 | +1:12:32 | - | Sprint | TARADAI Valerii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 18:49 | ||||
63 | 54 | +1:02:00 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 18:49 | ||||
64 | 46 | +43:37 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 18:49 | ||||
65 | 73 | +2:00:50 | - | TT | HORVATH Roland Tusnad Cycling Team | 20 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 21:46 21:46 | ||||
66 | 71 | +1:48:29 | - | Sprint | 23 | 23:54 23:54 | ||||||
67 | 59 | +1:09:55 | - | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Unieuro Wilier | 28 | Unieuro Wilier | ,, 23:54 | ||||
68 | 72 | +1:49:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 23:54 | ||||||
69 | 57 | +1:03:40 | - | TT | CHAPMAN Lloyd Pedal Heaven Race Team | 27 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | ,, 23:54 | ||||
70 | 69 | +1:37:26 | - | Sprint | PATON Alex Pedal Heaven Race Team | 26 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 23:59 23:59 | ||||
71 | 70 | +1:38:39 | - | Sprint | GARDIAS Dexter Pedal Heaven Race Team | 25 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | ,, 23:59 | ||||
72 | 68 | +1:27:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 23:59 | ||||||
73 | 64 | +1:16:30 | - | Sprint | FOX Will Pedal Heaven Race Team | 27 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | ,, 23:59 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 20 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi Team Lvshan Landscape | 31 | Team Lvshan Landscape | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | 40 | 25 | 21:29:06 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 30 | 18 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever SKO | 25 | Vino 4ever SKO | 25 | 14 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever SKO | 20 | Vino 4ever SKO | 20 | 11 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 25 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 15 | 8 | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 40 | 10 | 6 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 5 | 4 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 3 | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Pedal Heaven Race Team | 20 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 3 | 2 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 3 | 1 | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 5:29 | .. | ||||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | TT | WEBBER Mitchell Pedal Heaven Race Team | 21 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | ||||
11 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 37 | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |||||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | TT | 25 | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||||||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 10:22 10:22 | .. | ||||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:39 11:39 | .. | ||||||
21 | 21 | - | - | TT | 19 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | ||||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | 13:09 13:09 | .. | ||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 13:39 13:39 | .. | ||||||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever SKO | 23 | Vino 4ever SKO | 17:04 17:04 | .. | ||||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | 18:25 18:25 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 19:40 19:40 | .. | ||||||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:36 22:36 | .. | ||||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 23 | 22:43 22:43 | .. | ||||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | 34 | 23:08 23:08 | .. | ||||||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | GC | 22 | 23:11 23:11 | .. | ||||||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 23:13 23:13 | .. | ||||||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 23:34 23:34 | .. | ||||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | TT | 25 | 25:28 25:28 | .. | ||||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | 26:16 26:16 | .. | ||||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Unieuro Wilier | 24 | Unieuro Wilier | 26:53 26:53 | .. | ||||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 31:08 31:08 | .. | ||||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 33:02 33:02 | .. | ||||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | - | TT | 24 | 35:16 35:16 | .. | ||||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | 35:31 35:31 | .. | ||||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 36 | 38:09 38:09 | .. | ||||||
41 | 46 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 38:23 38:23 | .. | ||||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 42:00 42:00 | .. | ||||||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 43:06 43:06 | .. | ||||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | - | GC | 22 | 43:07 43:07 | .. | ||||||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 43:14 43:14 | .. | ||||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 43:37 43:37 | .. | ||||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | - | TT | 19 | 44:26 44:26 | .. | ||||||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 44:40 44:40 | .. | ||||||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 45:36 45:36 | .. | ||||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 50:05 50:05 | .. | ||||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 50:53 50:53 | .. | ||||||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 19 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 52:32 52:32 | .. | ||||
53 | 62 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 58:46 58:46 | .. | ||||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | TT | PIASHKUN Andrei Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:02:00 1:02:00 | .. | ||||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | 1:02:10 1:02:10 | .. | ||||||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | - | TT | 29 | 1:03:28 1:03:28 | .. | ||||||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | - | TT | CHAPMAN Lloyd Pedal Heaven Race Team | 27 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 1:03:40 1:03:40 | .. | ||||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | - | TT | DIMA Emil Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:08:56 1:08:56 | .. | ||||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Unieuro Wilier | 28 | Unieuro Wilier | 1:09:55 1:09:55 | .. | ||||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | - | GC | BARBU Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:11:42 1:11:42 | .. | ||||
61 | 66 | ▲5 | - | GC | 19 | 1:11:47 1:11:47 | .. | ||||||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TARADAI Valerii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:12:32 1:12:32 | .. | ||||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | - | TT | 21 | 1:14:12 1:14:12 | .. | ||||||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | FOX Will Pedal Heaven Race Team | 27 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 1:16:30 1:16:30 | .. | ||||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:16:40 1:16:40 | .. | ||||||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:22:45 1:22:45 | .. | ||||||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | - | TT | 22 | 1:27:19 1:27:19 | .. | ||||||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:27:37 1:27:37 | .. | ||||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PATON Alex Pedal Heaven Race Team | 26 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 1:37:26 1:37:26 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GARDIAS Dexter Pedal Heaven Race Team | 25 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 1:38:39 1:38:39 | .. | ||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:48:29 1:48:29 | .. | ||||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:49:00 1:49:00 | .. | ||||||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | - | TT | HORVATH Roland Tusnad Cycling Team | 20 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2:00:50 2:00:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | +7 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 14 | - | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 9 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | 7 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 7 | - | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6 | +1 | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 21 | 6 | +5 | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 5 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | - | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 25 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 4 | - | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Pedal Heaven Race Team | 20 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 4 | +3 | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | TT | 24 | 4 | +2 | |||
14 | - | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever SKO | 23 | Vino 4ever SKO | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | 3 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | - | |||
17 | - | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 1 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1 | - | |||
20 | - | - | TT | 29 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier | 22 | Unieuro Wilier | 21:29:06 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Wilier | 21 | Unieuro Wilier | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever SKO | 20 | Vino 4ever SKO | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Pedal Heaven Race Team | 20 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Classic | WEBBER Mitchell Pedal Heaven Race Team | 21 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | 18:25 18:25 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | GC | 22 | 23:11 23:11 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | 35:31 35:31 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 38:23 38:23 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 42:00 42:00 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | GC | 22 | 43:07 43:07 | .. | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 43:37 43:37 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 44:26 44:26 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 44:40 44:40 | .. | |||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 45:36 45:36 | .. | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | CACCIOTTI Andrea Unieuro Wilier | 19 | Unieuro Wilier | 50:05 50:05 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 50:53 50:53 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 19 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 52:32 52:32 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 58:46 58:46 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 1:02:10 1:02:10 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | - | TT | DIMA Emil Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:08:56 1:08:56 | .. | |
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | GC | BARBU Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:11:42 1:11:42 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 1:11:47 1:11:47 | .. | |||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | TARADAI Valerii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:12:32 1:12:32 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 1:14:12 1:14:12 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:22:45 1:22:45 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | - | TT | 22 | 1:27:19 1:27:19 | .. | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:27:37 1:27:37 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:49:00 1:49:00 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | TT | HORVATH Roland Tusnad Cycling Team | 20 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 2:00:50 2:00:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Vino 4ever SKO | CT | 64:35:47 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 1:01 1:01 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Unieuro Wilier | CT | 14:03 14:03 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Kuota-construcciones Paul | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Brisaspor Cycling Team | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 26:00 26:00 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 33:58 33:58 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 37:09 37:09 | .. |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | Pedal Heaven Race Team | CT | 45:45 45:45 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Szuper Beton | CLUB | 1:06:11 1:06:11 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | 1:16:55 1:16:55 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Dellio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 1:25:13 1:25:13 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Nessebar Shockblaze | 1:45:37 1:45:37 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Hemus - Troyan | 1:56:39 1:56:39 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Tzar Simeon-plovdiv | 2:15:03 2:15:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 September 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.92 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:132 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: