1 50 +18:42 162
Sprint 22 NIPPO DELKO One Provence 7 5 3:29:51
2 1 +0:00 196
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 52 +18:48 13
Sprint 24 Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:08 41
Sprint 24 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
5 56 +18:52 182
Sprint 19 Hotel Tres Anclas ,, 0:00
6 49 +18:37 183
Sprint 22 Hotel Tres Anclas ,, 0:00
7 13 +1:55 46
Sprint 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
8 51 +18:48 75
Sprint 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
9 17 +1:55 105
Sprint 26 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 0:00
10 15 +1:55 22
Sprint 29 Alfa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 37 +16:05 36
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
12 53 +18:52 133
Sprint 28 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 0:00
13 18 +1:55 164
GC 35 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
14 54 +18:52 43
Sprint 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
15 12 +1:45 12
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
16 14 +1:55 4
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
17 6 +0:12 44
GC 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
18 7 +0:12 6
TT 33 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
19 16 +1:55 66
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
20 8 +0:12 191
GC 31 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
21 2 +0:06 61
GC 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
22 5 +0:12 165
GC 24 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
23 11 +0:16 194
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
24 58 +18:52 74
Sprint 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
25 19 +1:55 26
Sprint 31 Alfa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 25 +1:55 126
TT 22 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team ,, 0:00
27 10 +0:16 195
TT 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
28 28 +1:55 155
Sprint 25 Team France Défense ,, 0:00
29 4 +0:12 76
GC 24 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
30 22 +1:55 64
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
31 20 +1:55 116
TT 21 Serbia ,, 0:00
32 24 +1:55 73
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
33 48 +17:38 34
Sprint 28 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
34 23 +1:55 5
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
35 21 +1:55 45
GC 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
36 40 +16:05 161
TT 24 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:00
37 55 +18:52 146
Sprint 32 Hemus-1896 ,, 0:00
38 29 +1:55 14
GC 39 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
39 9 +0:12 71
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
40 79 +34:35 83
TT 22 Team KIBAG - CKT ,, 0:00
41 38 +16:05 24
TT 25 Alfa Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 41 +16:05 154
Sprint 21 Team France Défense ,, 0:00
43 62 +18:52 103
Sprint 20 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 0:00
44 43 +16:05 32
GC 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
45 57 +18:52 54
TT 25 CC Drag ,, 0:00
46 27 +1:55 72
Climber 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 0:00
47 26 +1:55 63
GC 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
48 80 +34:35 62
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
49 83 +35:27 97
TT 27 Levski - Yantra Regional Team ,, 0:00
50 31 +2:10 11
GC 26 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
51 61 +18:52 145
GC 20 Hemus-1896 ,, 0:00
52 42 +16:05 152
Sprint 43 Team France Défense ,, 0:00
53 59 +18:52 113
Sprint 20 Serbia ,, 0:00
54 44 +16:05 33
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
55 39 +16:05 35
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
56 30 +1:55 193
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
57 60 +18:52 134
GC 21 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 0:00
58 63 +18:52 125
Sprint 27 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team ,, 0:00
59 64 +19:10 65
Sprint 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:00
60 65 +19:19 192
GC 26 Voster ATS Team 0:27 0:27
61 81 +35:02 56
TT 23 CC Drag ,, 0:27
62 45 +16:36 124
TT 29 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team 0:31 0:31
63 87 +35:58 135
TT 23 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 0:31
64 74 +21:07 163
TT 32 NIPPO DELKO One Provence 0:46 0:46
65 66 +19:48 172
Sprint 24 Ukraine 0:56 0:56
66 67 +19:55 1
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:03 1:03
67 68 +19:55 15
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:03
68 33 +3:10 16
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 1:03
69 32 +2:58 3
Sprint 24 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:03
70 84 +35:38 111
Sprint 27 Serbia ,, 1:03
71 46 +17:08 112
TT 26 Serbia ,, 1:03
72 86 +35:53 151
Sprint 40 Team France Défense 1:18 1:18
73 85 +35:53 2
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:18
74 47 +17:23 121
Sprint 35 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team ,, 1:18
75 88 +36:05 23
Climber 33 Alfa Cycling Team 1:30 1:30
76 70 +20:30 85
Climber 22 Team KIBAG - CKT 1:38 1:38
77 69 +20:30 173
Sprint 30 Ukraine ,, 1:38
78 73 +21:06 174
TT 22 Ukraine 1:47 1:47
79 71 +20:49 25
TT 23 Alfa Cycling Team 1:57 1:57
80 72 +21:00 104
Sprint 21 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel 2:08 2:08
81 89 +36:43 156
TT 26 Team France Défense ,, 2:08
82 92 +39:02 142
TT 19 Hemus-1896 3:38 3:38
83 82 +35:26 92
TT 21 Levski - Yantra Regional Team ,, 3:38
84 90 +38:44 55
TT 21 CC Drag ,, 3:38
85 76 +23:40 101
TT 23 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel 4:21 4:21
86 93 +40:07 141
TT 19 Hemus-1896 ,, 4:21
87 75 +23:13 106
Sprint 21 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel ,, 4:21
88 91 +38:56 144
TT 19 Hemus-1896 ,, 4:21
89 34 +6:16 42
Climber 19 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:21
90 98 +41:36 96
TT 52 Levski - Yantra Regional Team 7:01 7:01
91 99 +41:36 84
Sprint 20 Team KIBAG - CKT ,, 7:01
92 102 +41:36 131
TT 28 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 7:01
93 101 +41:36 181
Sprint 26 Hotel Tres Anclas ,, 7:01
94 94 +41:36 114
GC 21 Serbia ,, 7:01
95 77 +27:08 184
GC 20 Hotel Tres Anclas ,, 7:01
96 95 +41:36 91
TT 27 Levski - Yantra Regional Team ,, 7:01
97 100 +41:36 53
TT 19 CC Drag ,, 7:01
98 97 +41:36 31
Sprint 26 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 7:01
99 96 +41:36 132
TT 21 Doltcini Pro Team ,, 7:01
100 35 +11:33 185
TT 19 Hotel Tres Anclas 8:08 8:08
101 103 +43:04 51
TT 22 CC Drag 8:29 8:29
102 78 +28:34 153
TT 30 Team France Défense 9:42 9:42
103 36 +11:57 102
TT 20 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel 10:02 10:02
104 104 +45:34 52
TT 19 CC Drag ,, 10:02
DNF 171
TT 25 Ukraine -
DNF 175
TT 18 Ukraine -
DNF 21
TT 19 Alfa Cycling Team -