The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 7 | 5 | 0:08:05 | 93.526 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | 93.333 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:02 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | 93.142 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:04 0:04 | 92.761 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:05 | - | TT | 24 | 0:05 0:05 | 92.571 | ||||||
6 | 6 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:05 | 92.571 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:06 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:06 0:06 | 92.383 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:07 0:07 | 92.195 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | 92.008 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 92.008 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | 92.008 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:08 | 92.008 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | - | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Apple Team | 25 | Apple Team | 0:10 0:10 | 91.636 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | 91.636 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:11 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 0:11 0:11 | 91.452 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:12 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:12 0:12 | 91.268 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:12 | 91.268 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:14 | - | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 0:14 0:14 | 90.902 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:14 | 90.902 | ||||||
20 | 20 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Lviv Cycling Team | 27 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 90.902 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:15 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 0:15 0:15 | 90.72 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:15 | - | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:15 | 90.72 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:15 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:15 | 90.72 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | 0:18 0:18 | 90.179 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:18 | 90.179 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +0:18 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:18 | 90.179 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:18 | 90.179 | ||||||
28 | 28 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 32 | 0:19 0:19 | 90 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:19 | 90 | ||||||
30 | 30 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 0:19 | 90 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:20 0:20 | 89.822 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Apple Team | 25 | Apple Team | ,, 0:20 | 89.822 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:20 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:20 | 89.822 | ||||||
34 | 34 | +0:20 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:20 | 89.822 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | 89.644 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:21 | - | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | ,, 0:21 | 89.644 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:21 | - | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:21 | 89.644 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:21 | 89.644 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:23 0:23 | 89.291 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | VELIYEV Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:23 | 89.291 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 0:25 0:25 | 88.941 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:26 | - | Classic | 18 | 0:26 0:26 | 88.767 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +0:27 | - | Classic | 29 | 0:27 0:27 | 88.594 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:27 | 88.594 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:28 0:28 | 88.421 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 0:28 | 88.421 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:29 | - | TT | 27 | 0:29 0:29 | 88.249 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +0:29 | - | TT | SHIRALIYEV Karim Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:29 | 88.249 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:29 | - | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:29 | 88.249 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | 29 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | 87.907 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | PASCAZI Matteo Kőbánya Cycling Team | 25 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | 87.737 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:32 | 87.737 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:32 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:32 | 87.737 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:33 0:33 | 87.568 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 0:34 0:34 | 87.399 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:35 0:35 | 87.231 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:36 | - | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | 87.063 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:36 | 87.063 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:36 | 87.063 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | 86.897 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:37 | 86.897 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:38 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | 86.73 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:39 | - | TT | 19 | 0:39 0:39 | 86.565 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:39 | 86.565 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +0:41 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:41 0:41 | 86.236 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:42 | - | TT | 24 | 0:42 0:42 | 86.072 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Apple Team | 27 | Apple Team | 0:43 0:43 | 85.909 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:43 | 85.909 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:43 | 85.909 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:44 | - | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 23 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 0:44 0:44 | 85.747 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:45 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:45 0:45 | 85.585 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:45 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:45 | 85.585 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 21 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | 85.424 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:49 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:49 0:49 | 84.944 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +0:50 | - | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 0:50 0:50 | 84.785 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:52 | - | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:52 0:52 | 84.469 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:52 | - | TT | BENDEGUZ Bernard Kőbánya Cycling Team | 30 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | 84.469 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:54 0:54 | 84.156 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +0:56 | - | TT | 26 | 0:56 0:56 | 83.845 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +0:56 | - | GC | DARMONOV Jakhongir Tashkent CyclingTeam | 22 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:56 | 83.845 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:58 | - | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | 83.536 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:59 | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:59 0:59 | 83.382 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:01 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:01 1:01 | 83.077 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:02 1:02 | 82.925 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +1:06 | - | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 1:06 1:06 | 82.323 | ||||
86 | 86 | +1:14 | - | TT | 41 | 1:14 1:14 | 81.145 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +1:28 | - | TT | 18 | 1:28 1:28 | 79.162 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +1:42 | - | GC | 20 | 1:42 1:42 | 77.274 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1 | 0:08:05 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | - | TT | 24 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||||
6 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
7 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
13 | - | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Apple Team | 25 | Apple Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
16 | - | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
18 | - | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
20 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Lviv Cycling Team | 27 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
21 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
23 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
26 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
27 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
28 | - | Sprint | 32 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||||
29 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||||
30 | - | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Apple Team | 25 | Apple Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
33 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||||
34 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||||
35 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
36 | - | GC | FEDOSSEYEV Artur Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
37 | - | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | 25 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||||
40 | - | Sprint | VELIYEV Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
42 | - | Classic | 18 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||||
43 | - | Classic | 29 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
45 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
47 | - | TT | 27 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||||
48 | - | TT | SHIRALIYEV Karim Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
49 | - | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 31 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Kőbánya Cycling Team | 29 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | PASCAZI Matteo Kőbánya Cycling Team | 25 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
52 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
57 | - | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
59 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
60 | - | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
62 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
63 | - | TT | 19 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||||
64 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||||
65 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
66 | - | TT | 24 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Apple Team | 27 | Apple Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
68 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
69 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
70 | - | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 23 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
71 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
72 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||||
73 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 21 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
74 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||||
75 | - | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
77 | - | TT | BENDEGUZ Bernard Kőbánya Cycling Team | 30 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
78 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||||
79 | - | TT | 26 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||||
80 | - | GC | DARMONOV Jakhongir Tashkent CyclingTeam | 22 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
81 | - | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
82 | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||||
85 | - | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
86 | - | TT | 41 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||||
87 | - | TT | 18 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||||
88 | - | GC | 20 | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10 | +10 | |
2 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 9 | +9 | |
3 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | +8 | |
4 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7 | +7 | |
5 | - | TT | 24 | 6 | +6 | |||
6 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7 | +7 | |
7 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 4 | +4 | |
8 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | +3 | |
9 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
10 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 24 | Lviv Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 0:24:30 | .. |
2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | Lviv Cycling Team | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
4 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
5 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
6 | Spirit Racing | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
7 | Astana City | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
8 | Apple Team | CT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
9 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
10 | Latvia | NAT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
11 | Fiberli Region Mix Antalya | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
12 | Uzbekistan | NAT | 1:10 1:10 | .. |
13 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | CT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
14 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 2:03 2:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:12.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:47
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: