1 1 +0:00 21
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14 20 1:46:35
2 2 +0:16 3
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 10 +0:39 2
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 33 +0:58 41
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin 5 ,, 0:00
5 68 +1:19 72
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT 4 ,, 0:00
6 26 +0:54 42
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin 3 ,, 0:00
7 25 +0:54 82
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 2 ,, 0:00
8 32 +0:57 36
Sprint 26 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 1 ,, 0:00
9 28 +0:55 111
Sprint 24 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
10 49 +1:07 63
Sprint 22 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
11 29 +0:56 62
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
12 4 +0:23 83
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
13 22 +0:53 55
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
14 3 +0:20 96
Sprint 20 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:00
15 24 +0:54 44
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
16 54 +1:11 126
Sprint 19 Astana City ,, 0:00
17 72 +1:23 193
Sprint 20 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,, 0:00
18 37 +1:00 11
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
19 42 +1:02 121
Sprint 24 Astana City ,, 0:00
20 14 +0:42 52
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
21 60 +1:13 211
Sprint 40 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 56 +1:12 122
GC 25 Astana City ,, 0:00
23 71 +1:22 131
Sprint 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 8 +0:34 5
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
25 15 +0:42 125
Sprint 20 Astana City ,, 0:00
26 64 +1:17 32
GC 19 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:00
27 61 +1:14 162
GC 21 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
28 27 +0:55 13
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
29 31 +0:57 75
Sprint 25 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
30 12 +0:40 103
Sprint 24 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
31 40 +1:00 151
Sprint 31 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 0:00
32 21 +0:49 163
Sprint 28 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
33 55 +1:11 113
Sprint 28 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
34 48 +1:06 35
Sprint 30 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:00
35 89 +2:01 86
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
36 83 +1:46 112
Sprint 25 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
37 85 +1:46 161
Sprint 30 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
38 23 +0:53 176
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 44 +1:02 33
TT 37 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:00
40 9 +0:36 45
Sprint 20 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
41 5 +0:28 171
GC 27 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 97 +3:15 1
Sprint 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
43 39 +1:00 71
Sprint 20 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
44 7 +0:30 56
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
45 6 +0:29 175
Sprint 32 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 16 +0:43 64
TT 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
47 51 +1:09 105
TT 28 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
48 11 +0:40 34
Sprint 29 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:00
49 17 +0:44 46
Classic 19 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
50 59 +1:13 154
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
51 66 +1:18 196
GC 28 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,, 0:00
52 35 +0:59 195
Climber 30 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,, 0:00
53 90 +2:01 213
Sprint 24 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 19 +0:45 152
Sprint 24 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 45 +1:05 61
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
56 18 +0:45 81
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
57 79 +1:38 155
Sprint 20 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 0:00
58 47 +1:06 192
Sprint WANG Xin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,, 0:00
59 38 +1:00 115
Sprint 25 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
60 43 +1:02 174
GC 23 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 13 +0:40 76
Climber 19 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
62 53 +1:10 12
Climber 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
63 81 +1:39 203
Climber 19 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
64 69 +1:20 133
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 58 +1:12 54
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
66 20 +0:46 31
Sprint 24 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:00
67 67 +1:18 155
Classic 21 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 46 +1:06 172
Classic YAN Meng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 34 +0:59 173
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
70 57 +1:12 66
Sprint 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
71 50 +1:08 153
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 52 +1:10 151
GC 19 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 36 +0:59 94
Sprint 22 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:00
74 63 +1:15 114
Sprint 36 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
75 30 +0:56 23
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
76 65 +1:17 24
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
77 41 +1:00 194
Sprint 22 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,, 0:00
78 73 +1:25 156
TT 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0:11 0:11
79 75 +1:32 101
Sprint 27 Kenyan Riders Downunder 0:13 0:13
80 74 +1:29 123
GC 19 Astana City ,, 0:13
81 70 +1:22 156
GC 29 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 0:13
82 86 +1:50 216
GC 19 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:13
83 92 +2:26 186
GC 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:13
84 82 +1:40 132
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:13
85 78 +1:38 92
TT 23 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:13
86 62 +1:15 84
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 0:17 0:17
87 95 +2:41 116
Sprint 20 Stradalli - BIKE AID 0:25 0:25
88 98 +3:24 4
GC 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:27 0:27
89 76 +1:32 74
Sprint 31 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:27
90 77 +1:37 191
GC HUANG En Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 0:29 0:29
91 94 +2:27 182
GC 21 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 0:30 0:30
92 93 +2:26 212
Sprint 37 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:30
93 80 +1:38 201
Sprint 31 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:30
94 87 +1:53 91
Sprint 29 Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:42 0:42
95 84 +1:46 22
Sprint 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:46 0:46
96 96 +2:55 73
TT 32 ColoQuick CULT 0:52 0:52
97 100 +3:29 85
TT 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 0:54 0:54
98 88 +1:59 14
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:54
99 110 +7:50 95
Sprint 21 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:54
100 112 +11:45 166
Sprint 26 RTS - Monton Racing 1:03 1:03
101 102 +4:08 43
Sprint 25 Rietumu - Delfin 1:11 1:11
102 106 +6:57 93
Classic 24 Avanti IsoWhey Sport 1:19 1:19
103 91 +2:20 104
Climber 27 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 1:19
104 111 +9:14 25
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:23 1:23
105 99 +3:26 106
TT 32 Kenyan Riders Downunder 2:25 2:25
106 113 +12:36 6
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:27 2:27
107 101 +3:51 134
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team 2:32 2:32
108 103 +4:34 124
TT 19 Astana City 2:59 2:59
109 105 +6:44 65
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 2:59
110 104 +4:35 152
Sprint 27 LX - IIBS Cycling team 3:29 3:29
111 107 +7:01 153
Sprint 26 LX - IIBS Cycling team 6:02 6:02
112 108 +7:21 164
Sprint 27 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 6:02
113 109 +7:35 51
Sprint 27 Kolss BDC Team 6:39 6:39
OTL 26
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
OTL 154
Sprint 29 LX - IIBS Cycling team -
DNF 214
Sprint 20 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team -
DNS 215
TT 21 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team -