1 76 +41:35 21
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14 20 2:16:37
2 78 +41:53 2
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 5 +0:31 61
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 46 +17:44 82
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 5 ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:34 55
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 12 +0:58 121
Sprint 24 Astana City 3 ,, 0:00
7 11 +0:52 41
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin 2 ,, 0:00
8 80 +42:09 125
Sprint 20 Astana City 1 ,, 0:00
9 41 +10:07 11
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
10 79 +42:01 153
Sprint 26 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 0:00
11 54 +18:11 83
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
12 93 +44:45 173
Sprint 28 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
13 63 +22:33 152
Sprint 27 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 0:00
14 13 +0:59 36
Sprint 26 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:00
15 26 +1:21 52
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
16 82 +42:09 44
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
17 59 +20:00 131
Sprint 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 15 +1:04 96
Sprint 20 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:00
19 81 +42:09 51
Sprint 27 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
20 4 +0:28 181
GC 27 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 23 +1:09 122
GC 25 Astana City ,, 0:00
22 62 +21:09 162
Sprint 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 2 +0:04 76
Climber 19 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
24 6 +0:32 56
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
25 17 +1:04 34
Sprint 29 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:00
26 19 +1:04 66
Sprint 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
27 32 +2:08 72
Sprint 21 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
28 7 +0:34 112
Sprint 25 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
29 92 +44:45 186
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 30 +1:54 71
Sprint 20 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
31 49 +17:48 123
GC 19 Astana City ,, 0:00
32 86 +42:49 115
Sprint 25 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
33 14 +1:01 102
TT 25 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
34 69 +34:28 103
Sprint 24 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
35 85 +42:09 222
Sprint 37 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 1 +0:00 26
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
37 21 +1:08 206
GC 28 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,, 0:00
38 53 +18:03 126
Sprint 19 Astana City ,, 0:00
39 48 +17:48 156
Sprint 29 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 0:00
40 31 +1:57 212
Sprint 33 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 0:00
41 20 +1:04 184
GC 23 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 16 +1:04 3
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
43 3 +0:10 174
GC 35 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
44 83 +42:09 22
Sprint 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
45 38 +9:32 182
Sprint 28 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 61 +21:04 111
Sprint 24 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
47 39 +9:52 205
Climber 30 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,, 0:00
48 24 +1:12 104
Climber 27 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
49 9 +0:36 74
Sprint 31 ColoQuick CULT ,, 0:00
50 51 +17:58 91
Sprint 28 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:00
51 22 +1:08 106
TT 32 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
52 66 +32:15 92
TT 23 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:00
53 10 +0:40 223
Sprint 24 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 18 +1:04 164
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 67 +33:52 204
Sprint 22 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,, 0:00
56 34 +2:52 136
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 35 +6:06 133
TT 21 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 27 +1:24 172
Sprint 36 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:00
59 84 +42:09 154
Sprint 29 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 0:00
60 50 +17:48 81
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
61 68 +34:11 105
TT 28 Kenyan Riders Downunder ,, 0:00
62 25 +1:12 6
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
63 42 +10:34 4
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
64 70 +34:30 116
GC 20 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 0:00
65 37 +8:32 161
GC 19 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 52 +18:02 101
Sprint 27 Kenyan Riders Downunder 0:14 0:14
67 56 +19:06 5
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:14
68 64 +25:44 75
Sprint 25 ColoQuick CULT 0:19 0:19
69 28 +1:28 94
Sprint 22 Avanti IsoWhey Sport ,, 0:19
70 58 +19:29 224
Sprint 24 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
71 36 +6:18 175
Sprint 43 RTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:21
72 40 +9:53 86
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:21
73 71 +34:40 95
Sprint 21 Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:29 0:29
74 29 +1:49 151
Sprint 31 LX - IIBS Cycling team 0:31 0:31
75 55 +18:50 84
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 0:36 0:36
76 33 +2:30 93
Classic 24 Avanti IsoWhey Sport 0:50 0:50
77 87 +43:27 202
Sprint WANG Xin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 1:22 1:22
78 88 +43:31 226
Sprint 19 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 1:22
79 90 +44:41 64
TT 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:22
80 57 +19:10 211
Sprint 31 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 1:22
81 89 +44:00 43
Sprint 25 Rietumu - Delfin 1:53 1:53
82 47 +17:44 1
Sprint 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:00 0:00
83 72 +34:45 45
Sprint 20 Rietumu - Delfin 2:32 2:32
84 91 +44:45 113
Sprint 28 Stradalli - BIKE AID 2:36 2:36
85 73 +35:31 185
Sprint 32 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 3:16 3:16
86 65 +26:42 196
Sprint 19 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 4:44 4:44
87 94 +44:45 33
TT 37 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 4:44
88 97 +44:45 201
GC HUANG En Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 4:49 4:49
89 95 +44:45 24
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:49
90 101 +44:45 15
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 4:49
91 99 +44:45 114
TT 34 Stradalli - BIKE AID ,, 4:49
92 45 +17:22 85
TT 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:49
93 100 +44:45 54
TT 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 4:49
94 98 +44:45 166
TT 19 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:49
95 96 +44:45 31
Sprint 24 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 4:49
96 103 +44:45 32
GC 19 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 7:28 7:28
97 108 +44:45 195
GC LI Shan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 7:28
98 105 +44:45 124
TT 19 Astana City ,, 7:28
99 104 +44:45 215
Sprint 31 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 7:28
100 44 +17:12 214
Sprint 27 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 7:28
101 109 +44:45 221
Sprint 40 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,, 7:28
102 102 +44:45 13
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:28
103 77 +41:39 155
Sprint 20 LX - IIBS Cycling team ,, 7:28
104 74 +39:40 183
Sprint 21 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 7:28
105 106 +44:45 213
Climber 19 Team Lvshan Landscape ,, 7:28
106 75 +41:17 42
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 7:28
107 43 +14:11 23
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 8:22 8:22
108 60 +20:15 25
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 8:22
109 107 +44:45 73
TT 32 ColoQuick CULT 16:36 16:36
DNF 163
Classic 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team -