1 87 +14:37 125
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil 14 20 3:30:24
2 35 +2:18 77
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 18 +0:24 2
Sprint 35 Bahrain Merida 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:16 154
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R 5 ,, 0:00
5 2 +0:06 23
TT 25 Mitchelton-Scott 4 ,, 0:00
6 82 +11:58 55
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 ,, 0:00
7 61 +7:19 25
GC 23 Mitchelton-Scott 2 ,, 0:00
8 9 +0:16 86
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1 ,, 0:00
9 1 +0:00 15
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
10 7 +0:16 101
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
11 8 +0:16 17
GC 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
12 11 +0:16 16
Classic 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:16 36
Climber 35 CCC Team ,, 0:00
14 59 +7:04 111
Climber 27 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
15 38 +2:54 176
Sprint 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
16 12 +0:16 24
GC 35 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
17 15 +0:16 32
Climber 21 CCC Team ,, 0:00
18 25 +0:49 64
Classic 34 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
19 5 +0:15 26
Climber 27 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
20 23 +0:38 113
Climber 31 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
21 4 +0:14 65
GC 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
22 21 +0:38 144
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
23 13 +0:16 141
GC BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
24 14 +0:16 35
GC 33 CCC Team ,, 0:00
25 48 +4:46 134
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
26 79 +11:03 43
GC 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
27 24 +0:46 106
GC 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
28 26 +0:49 116
GC 32 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
29 27 +1:11 174
Climber 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
30 17 +0:16 121
Sprint 40 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
31 20 +0:38 12
GC 21 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
32 62 +7:29 47
GC 39 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
33 3 +0:10 1
Sprint 34 Bahrain Merida ,, 0:00
34 30 +1:33 112
Sprint 31 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
35 32 +1:33 92
Classic 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 28 +1:11 81
Climber 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
37 22 +0:38 4
GC 24 Bahrain Merida ,, 0:00
38 44 +4:04 75
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
39 63 +7:29 41
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
40 43 +4:04 137
TT 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
41 103 +29:22 53
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
42 88 +14:41 71
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
43 71 +9:24 127
GC 35 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
44 10 +0:16 52
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
45 37 +2:34 142
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
46 36 +2:28 135
Sprint 25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
47 31 +1:33 152
GC 24 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
48 34 +2:05 62
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
49 39 +3:07 165
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0:43 0:43
50 42 +3:44 132
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:43
51 33 +1:54 156
Sprint 27 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:43
52 19 +0:36 82
Classic 32 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:00 0:00
53 49 +5:27 143
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
54 29 +1:14 33
TT 30 CCC Team 0:58 0:58
55 46 +4:17 151
TT 22 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:58
56 80 +11:56 95
Classic 22 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:58
57 40 +3:17 172
Sprint 22 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:58
58 77 +10:12 133
Sprint 30 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:58
59 47 +4:17 147
GC 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:58
60 57 +6:20 73
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:58
61 45 +4:13 76
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:58
62 55 +5:53 145
Climber 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:04 1:04
63 92 +15:57 126
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 1:04
64 41 +3:41 6
TT 29 Bahrain Merida ,, 1:04
65 51 +5:29 83
GC 20 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:07 1:07
66 60 +7:15 136
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:26 1:26
67 73 +9:42 87
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:30 2:30
68 64 +7:52 84
Classic 35 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 2:30
69 101 +24:53 115
Classic 25 Team Illuminate ,, 2:30
70 97 +17:10 175
Classic 22 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 2:30
71 74 +9:45 173
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 2:30
72 90 +14:46 103
GC 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:30
73 75 +9:46 85
GC 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 2:30
74 68 +8:24 153
Sprint 26 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 2:30
75 56 +5:54 155
Sprint 31 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 2:30
76 76 +9:48 123
GC 18 Adria Mobil ,, 2:30
77 66 +8:16 124
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 2:30
78 81 +11:56 42
TT 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:30
79 69 +8:28 161
TT 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 2:30
80 53 +5:37 97
TT 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 2:30
81 65 +7:52 72
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 2:30
82 67 +8:23 122
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil ,, 2:30
83 94 +16:30 94
Sprint 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 2:30
84 54 +5:49 66
GC 35 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:30
85 52 +5:30 61
Climber 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:30
86 70 +8:45 5
Classic 25 Bahrain Merida 2:42 2:42
87 50 +5:29 104
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:05 3:05
88 96 +17:01 96
GC 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 3:05
89 72 +9:36 27
Classic 20 Mitchelton-Scott 3:19 3:19
90 58 +6:21 63
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 3:19
91 104 +31:04 74
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF 3:21 3:21
92 84 +12:07 105
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:21
93 100 +24:43 163
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:21
94 102 +28:32 166
GC 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:21
95 98 +17:45 177
Sprint 24 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 3:21
96 86 +12:31 164
Sprint 31 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:24 3:24
97 78 +10:24 14
TT 28 Astana Pro Team 6:20 6:20
98 83 +12:06 11
GC 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 6:20
99 91 +15:08 93
TT 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 6:20
100 85 +12:09 13
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 6:20
101 99 +18:15 21
Classic 21 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 6:20
102 89 +14:44 171
Sprint 23 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 6:20
103 95 +16:57 37
GC 38 CCC Team 7:24 7:24
104 93 +16:25 31
GC 31 CCC Team ,, 7:24
105 105 +32:48 22
TT 32 Mitchelton-Scott 7:40 7:40